Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot

>> Engines

2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot
2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot 2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot 2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot 2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot
 
2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 444-846

COTAÇÃO

2 70 HP Engines with two speed in 380 v with foot.
2 Poles-3520 rpm-90.
4 Poles-1770 rpm-80 A. ..
Housing: 225 S/M
frequency: 60 Hz.
power: 65/58 HP.
voltage: 380 V.


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
Machine code: 871-273
Brand: Dom, LiquiPack
2 cold/cremosinho yellow lines consisting of:
2 tanks.
Skirt 2 mark DOM-DOM MOD PAK-EP
2000 AUTOMATIC PK/HOUR in 304 STAINLESS STEEL CABINET COMPOSED of DATER
HOT STAMPING PHOTOCELL and POSITIVE PUMP
2 Lids of the tanks.
2 tank Engines. ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 747-758
Axis CastinoxPn 668101B 2
Triclover axis Mod D 216 Cr
Axis Apv Pn 261,559
Axis CastinoxPn 668106B 3
Axis CastinoxPn 668102B 2
Axis CastinoxPn 668103B 2
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Triclover axis Mod C 216 D
Tric...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 104-506
Cinturón verde 5 400x100mmlarg clips AMDT
8,0x25,0x680mm Correia Var velocidad
Sincron cinturón de 180 dientes 20x1440mm
Correa dentada Synchro 420 H 100
Sincron cinturón de 170 dientes 25,4x2159mm
Correa dentada, 40,3mm, 43,5mm, 5,08mm
10x32x7...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 355-366
Nut Ferrum Pn 4F900 1 15
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 Mcp 1
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Nut Red Alfa Laval Pn 38682
Nut Sext A.S.T.
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Ange...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 032-044
Washer Di Int 4mm Lubrf Hose
Washer Lincoln Pn 223 12295 1
Sideboard Ocsam Pn Ts 500
Support Ulma Pn 4636477
Red wire Aco Carb 0.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1.00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 2.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 4,00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1,24mm
Red wir...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 070-472
Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 878-085
Glass Tempering In 168x10mm
Tempered Glass Round Day 110x105x14mm
Display Level Oleo type plug thread 1Bps
Glass tube Boros 12,70mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Sensor Level oil K-Tron V-TORK VTK-DC 1
Pres...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 703-080
Rele Ind 10 A 250 Vac 24 V
Correia V 3VX 375
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/4 "Bsp 40/250 Mm
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/4 6 12 mm
Viton seal 158x 180x 15 mm
Fluorescent lamp Tub Daylight 34 W
CLAMP U Aco Carb 1.1 / 2in
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 02-101...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 412-620
Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 060-070
Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 035-056
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
Back geared motor type MU-05
Back geared motor type MU-05
Machine code: 012-423
Back geared motor type MU-05.
RPM in input: 1750.
Nominal capacity: 1.03 Kw
exact Reduction: 1:31....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 535-557
Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 305-807
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 50/25
Needle Bearing NKI 15/16
Bearing, Nk 14/16 Measure 14x22x16
Needle bearing Nk 55/35
Needle bearing Nk 26/16
Needle bearing Nk 16/16
Needle bearing Nk 18/16
Needle bea...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 866-877
Tampa Baker Perkins Mod 61 Ba
Potin developer Mod Maritimo SCOTTISH
Satronic programmer Pn Tmg 740 3
Flexible tube P / Steam Diam 3 / 8x1000mm
Flexible pipe for steam 3 / 8x500mm
Thermometer Resist Ecil Pn Ts Special
Spring Conterma Spiral Comp...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 014-416
Modulo Tetra Pak Pn 90459-6476
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 595868-0000
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0418
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0320
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0320
Axis Krones Pn 8070253064
Glove Tetra Pak Pn 2532797-0000
Axis Tetra Pak Pn 595630-0...
Batter and giant mixer
Batter and giant mixer
Machine code: 760-172
-8 x 1 pulley Gears 2 465 mm.
70 mm Shaft
228 mm Gear.
110 mm gear shaft
mounted on sturdy external structure in 45 degree to facilitate the flow of material.
Measures:
width: 2,500 mm.
height: 2,800 mm.
length: 4,300 mm.
weight: 8,...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 635-546
Solenoid valve Moeh-3/2 to 4.0
Solenoid valve Meh-5/2-4.0
VALVULA FESTO MEH-5 / 2-1 / 8-B PN 173127
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Ros 7/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Valvula Ret Pneum Bsp 3/8
Valvula ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 863-275
Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=2+70+HP+Engines+with+two+speed+in+380+v+with+foot_444-846

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095