Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model

>> Mills
>> Minerações

Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
 
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 220-242

COTAÇÃO

Ball mill Bicônico 96 model Hardinger
reducer and 150 HP engine more engrache pump
milling capacity depends on the hardness of the material, e.g. limestone 7 tons time.


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 742-050

new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 060-070

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
Jaw mill without motor
Jaw mill without motor

Machine code: 540-604

No Jaw mill engine.
inlet 430 x 340.
900 x 1000 x 1400 Base mm....
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h

Machine code: 400-747

Shredder/mill coupled to 400 kg/h
Grinding of tubes, Lees, among others.
New equipment....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 675-076

Flex Soudronic Pn 745.99353304-05
Sincron belt 380 teeth 16X 1900 Mm
Contactor 3P Ac-3 50 A 24VDC
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315205-0505
Sincron belt 157 teeth 9X 471.00 M
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-22340664
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 6-99041537
Repair Tetra Pak Pn ...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

Machine code: 126-148

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Machine code: 504-145

Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)

Machine code: 303-304

Modulo Electronic Entr Allen Bradley P
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Solido Ca Tetra Pak
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Scraper Burt Pn 19584
Modulo ...
Mill to NAW Cork
Mill to NAW Cork

Machine code: 735-874

Mill for peanut butter cups.
Single-phase motor.
Mouth of 81 mm in stainless steel....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 035-056

Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira

Machine code: 681-082

Brand: Vieira

Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hamm...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 222-634

regulator axis 070490090041
mechanism shaft 070460070137
roller axis 070059960259
traction shaft 070010310070
transmission shaft 070511560009
cam shaft 070490270028
cylinder axis 070461080062
shaft assembly 070517020001
roll axis 070490090050...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Machine code: 341-002

Wheat mill used with milling capacity of 1300 to 1500 kg/h
bran beater.
Sassor and wheat escovadeira.
Planchifter.
wheat Polisher.
k12k * Filter Esclusas. */
Mark Magas MIAG, HNG model year 1950;
Mark Maszyn Radomsko, KK model 36 year 19...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 865-876

Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Hammer mill for sugar
Hammer mill for sugar

Machine code: 234-843

Hammer mill for sugar and other products.
Engine: 2 HP-1715 rpm/three phase.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 610-622

Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Ball+mill+Biconico+Hardinger+96+model_220-242

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095