Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Ball mill still

>> Mills
>> Minerações

Ball mill still
 
Ball mill still

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 271-203
 VENDIDA 

COTAÇÃO

Ball mill keep.
60100 Capacity litres.
2640 mm. Diameter
11000 mm entire length.
30 drum rotation rpm.
drive by electric motor HP.
.
hydraulic Coupling reduction gear complete, pulleys and v-belts.
k12k * Appropriate * support lining thickness 200 mm silex.
. * k12k sheet Manufacturing * structural carbon steel Profiles and castings.
the mill is powered by 200 HP.
production capacity is of 70 tons per hour.
has no storage silos.


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm, for soaps.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Ball mill
Ball mill

Machine code: 768-004

Ball mill

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 865-876

Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 322-724

Block Contact Botao Coman S-Pl42
Block Autonomo Modulo Port 127/220 V
Washer Plastica Tetra Pak 1036584-0000
Washer Plastica Tetra Pak 1036584-0000
steel screw Tetra Pak 312125-0295
Tetra Pak inductive emitter 90044-0195
Hose Pak plast.Tetra 90...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 020-036

Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06719
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06031
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 2 5592
Trainer Sup Rychiger 1981-2-04167
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Sensor fib...
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h

Machine code: 400-747

Shredder/mill coupled to 400 kg/h
Grinding of tubes, Lees, among others.
New equipment....
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
600 mm Federating and mill with platform

Machine code: 644-818

1 600 mm Mill with support, rotating and fixed 2 knives 6, 30 engine HP
600 mm Mill 1 25 cv engine rotating knives 3 (new) and 2 fixed 7.5 HP fan
1 Dryer motor 25 HP
1 Binder with 40 HP engine platform
Grouping 25 cv engine 1

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 535-557

Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 304-306

Bearing Roller Cil Nu 2304 Ecp
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1210 Ektn9
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Bearing Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 251-468

Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
Chocolate manufacturing industry
Chocolate manufacturing industry

Machine code: 802-361

Line set of equipment with mixing and grinding system with silo to 30 tonnes, with electronic control, cental mixer for 2 tons, mill and packaging machines with capaciadde for 30/40 ton per shift
Ideal for rations, chocolate or empó mixtures....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Centrifuge sieve/Grinder for corn and cornmeal
Centrifuge sieve/Grinder for corn and cornmeal

Machine code: 054-423

Centrifugal sifter, for classification of cornmeal, gritts and canjiqueira with special type nylon fabric, tubular Classifier "knocker" internal to the product with 3 bagging spouts for industrialized products and 1 return spout, 300/400 kg/hour, ele...
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira

Machine code: 681-082

Brand: Vieira

Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hamm...
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra

Machine code: 647-650

Brand: Metra

Vertical Homogenizer mill for wafer cream, biscuit, chocolate and sweets.
Brand name: Metra
model: BE-MILL A / f.
capacity: 350 litres.
With vertical motor m / 35 KW ABB to trigger internal axis.
Hot water system.
Lateral resistance box. ...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill

Machine code: 051-062

Brand: Meteor

Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 450-462

BELT MACHINE VOLPAK B
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
cam shaft 070490270028
Rod Tetra Pak Pn 2557460-0000
Mat Reta Poliacet 103 Mm
Screen Nordson Pn 1007037
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Key Security Eletrome 2, A 24 Vac 2Na
Marshland support Pn 71589...
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter

Machine code: 202-613

Brand: Tupan

Mill to peanut butter.
Brand: Tupan.
Model: C_6.
Motor: 4 HP-220/380 v....







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Ball+mill+still_271-203

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095