Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Ball mill

>> Mills
>> Used machines
>> Minerações

Ball mill
Ball mill Ball mill
 
Ball mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 768-004

COTAÇÃO

Ball mill


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Machine code: 064-400
Brand: Jcmaq
Storage tank and chocolate molten carbon steel external and internal.
Capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Truck Brand washer Hidromar
Truck Brand washer Hidromar
Machine code: 422-607
Brand: Hidromar
Truck washer 15 HP.
Hidromar
Mark Pressure 24 kgf.
BH Model 4000....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Hammer mill for sugar
Hammer mill for sugar
Machine code: 234-843
Hammer mill for sugar and other products.
Engine: 2 HP-1715 rpm/three phase.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
200 ton presses Jundiaí Friction
200 ton presses Jundiaí Friction
Machine code: 770-345
200 ton presses Jundiaí
Friction Brake the friction
Table 900 x 1400 mm
700 x 1100 mm Hammer
stroke: 200 mm
20 HP Engine
Year
1997: lateral protection grids built in metalon and steel tube, Light Curtain safety category 4 with relay, tw...
Boiler ATA
Boiler ATA
Machine code: 073-346
Boiler ATA:
-steam production: 5000 kg/h
-operating pressure: 10.55 kgf/cm ²
-Pressure Hydrostatic Tests: 15.82 kgf/cm ²
-
-saturated steam year of manufacture: 1995
-heating surface: 57.7 m ²
-model: MDS-GF92
-fuel: BPF oil...
Extrusion line
Extrusion line
Machine code: 478-555
Extrusion line
35 mm extrusion line
01 maq
35 mm 01 extr tub
01 cooling handle (with frequency inverter)
60 mm extrusion line
60 mm extruder 01 (with frequency inverter)
01 cooling bath
coextrusora Line (and the maq work as cext or on...
Industrial kitchen
Industrial kitchen
Machine code: 550-554
Brand: Feng, Jamar, Klain
Industrial kitchen carries on:
-500 litre gas Cauldron with agitator VMR.
2-autogeradores steam Kettle for 500 litres.
-Mixer.
-Feng FX128 onions spring roll-3A.
-4 gas burners cooker/oven gas flush-mounted.
-machine for manufacture of Qu...
Jundiai Press
Jundiai Press
Machine code: 661-541
Press *
k12k * Tag: Jundiai: 80T Capacity need to do
bushing body has no set.

...
Encartuchadora mark IWKA
Encartuchadora mark IWKA
Machine code: 017-766
Encartuchadora mark IWKA ...
Stone mill-N
Stone mill-N
Machine code: 811-833
Brand: Meteor
Stone mill.
Meteor Brand.
H3 model 30 CV.
capacity up to 500 liters per hour....
Reactor tanks with volume of 1000 litres
Reactor tanks with volume of 1000 litres
Machine code: 580-034
2 Tanks of 1000 litres volume reactors.
stainless steel plate thickness 3.5 mm, jacketed in carbon steel plate of 5 mm.
stainless steel plate thickness 5.0 mm, jacketed and with reinforcements in carbon steel with 5 mm plate
slightly bowed.
F...
Peanut production line
Peanut production line
Machine code: 607-600
Peanut production line composed by:
-equipment for skinning.
-set of TCE Pak Packaging (feeder, Elevator, Scale c/14 heads, platform, Impaler, and mat).
-Peanut Roaster.
-Sugar mill.
-Volumetric Raumak Packaging.
-TCE Pak Package (only fl...
15 ton hydraulic press
15 ton hydraulic press
Machine code: 108-448
15 ton hydraulic press

reinforced Structure specific to
press tool With hydraulic unit 60 liters
With programmable PLC/sensor
With 2 towers for coils

...
Packer tubes forming of gum and caramels-J
Packer tubes forming of gum and caramels-J
Machine code: 511-470
Packer tubes forming of gum and caramels
equipment State: the State
origin: Nestlé Tostines
Mark: Nagema-VEB
model: ST-2
Manufacturer: Nagema-VEB
Year: 1975
process in which was used: packing of Drops-Band
capacity: from 80 to 104 tub...
Pasteurizer with stainless steel plates 50-J
Pasteurizer with stainless steel plates 50-J
Machine code: 210-886
Pasteurizer with stainless steel plates 500 50 Lts.
Time with stainless steel pump  ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 241-262
Piston Bosch Pn 0822406371
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90 044 104
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 2626141-0000
Temperature Sensor - Pt100
TUBING Videojet Pn Rpj501 0030 004
Spring Spiral Tetra Pak Pn 1021595 0000
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90457-0047
Taking Ind thermopl...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Ball+mill_768-004

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095