Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Biscuit mill

>> Mills

Biscuit mill
Biscuit mill Biscuit mill
 
Biscuit mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 814-662
 VENDIDA 

COTAÇÃO

Cookie Mmoinho hebleimar brand


Brand:
Hebleimar

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
For reprocesso breaker mill trim  pasta and curves Braibanti
For reprocesso breaker mill trim pasta and curves Braibanti

Machine code: 000-363

Brand: Braibanti

For reprocesso breaker mill of masses being the trim your and curves.

Brand: Braibanti.

Year: 1988.

The reprocesso system consists of the equipment:

electric Hoist/bags/discharger mill.
Note: Without the drying system....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 305-807

Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 50/25
Needle Bearing NKI 15/16
Bearing, Nk 14/16 Measure 14x22x16
Needle bearing Nk 55/35
Needle bearing Nk 26/16
Needle bearing Nk 16/16
Needle bearing Nk 18/16
Needle bea...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 866-877

Tampa Baker Perkins Mod 61 Ba
Potin developer Mod Maritimo SCOTTISH
Satronic programmer Pn Tmg 740 3
Flexible tube P / Steam Diam 3 / 8x1000mm
Flexible pipe for steam 3 / 8x500mm
Thermometer Resist Ecil Pn Ts Special
Spring Conterma Spiral Comp...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 671-683

Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
Full ball mill
Full ball mill

Machine code: 746-308

Ball mill complete.
Disassembled Ø x 5000 mm 17550.
300 HP Engine....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 870-702

Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter

Machine code: 202-613

Brand: Tupan

Mill to peanut butter.
Brand: Tupan.
Model: C_6.
Motor: 4 HP-220/380 v....
Sugar mill
Sugar mill

Machine code: 207-210

Sugar mill...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 035-056

Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 304-306

Bearing Roller Cil Nu 2304 Ecp
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1210 Ektn9
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Bearing Ri...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Machine code: 504-145

Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira

Machine code: 681-082

Brand: Vieira

Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hamm...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

Machine code: 126-148

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch

Machine code: 510-531

Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch with silo and vibrating gutter and motor 3 HP. Designed for the production of hazelnut paste....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 620-031

Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel

Machine code: 246-258

Picador to crunchy bar in stainless steel.
Three-phase motor 3 HP.
220 v Voltage....







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Biscuit+mill_814-662

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095