Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Full ball mill

>> Mills
>> Minerações

Full ball mill
Full ball mill Full ball mill
 
Full ball mill
 
Machine code: 746-308

COTAÇÃO

Ball mill complete.
Disassembled Ø x 5000 mm 17550.
300 HP Engine.


Main applications:
Food industry

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Machine code: 207-210
Sugar mill...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill
Machine code: 051-062
Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 351-262
Amendment Corr RexRio Mod Wing 40
Backboard Tri Clover TetraPak Pn J32Zc0001
Backboard Tri Clover Mod Cr 114 F
Potentiometer Ameise Pn 0869405
Gear Big Drum Pn 242024
Nut Komatsu Pn 300 22 31241
Screw Tras Komatsu Pn 34A 24 11220
Fan Ameise Pn...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 473-885
Control Videojet Pn 356038
Diaphragm Composition Num.Sp355611
Diaphragm Viton P / Valve De Cola
Air filter element 10um filter input
Barrão Videojet Pn Sp355390
Filter Videojet Pn 204667
Generator Videojet Pn 202050
Clip Mateer Burt Pn 100097 ...
3-cylinder mill
3-cylinder mill
Machine code: 626-637
Brand: Danmark
Diaf brand. Danmark.
tri mill Model.
capacity 100 lbs hour.
in good condition....
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Machine code: 801-302
Brand: Netzsch
Ball mill/Refiner.
Mark Netzch.
With 300 mm diameter x length of 700 mm.
production capacity estimated between 100 to 150 kg per hour to between 25 and 30 microns Refining.
External cylinder in stainless steel, carbon steel flange and screw i...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 060-070
Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 620-031
Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
Set of machines for the production of fiber and minerals
Set of machines for the production of fiber and minerals
Machine code: 800-802
Brand: Veneto, Waig, WEG
Set of machines for the production of fiber and minerals.
:
-fiber:
cellulose fibers (white and grey).
Glass fibers.
Fibers of metals (brass, copper and steel).
Basalt wool.

-ores:
Barite.
Calcite.
Kaolin.
MICA.
TALC.
Quar...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
Machine code: 852-774
Brand: Jaf inox
5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 304-306
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 2304 Ecp
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1210 Ektn9
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Bearing Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 610-622
Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 355-366
Nut Ferrum Pn 4F900 1 15
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 Mcp 1
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Nut Red Alfa Laval Pn 38682
Nut Sext A.S.T.
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Ange...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 322-724
Block Contact Botao Coman S-Pl42
Block Autonomo Modulo Port 127/220 V
Washer Plastica Tetra Pak 1036584-0000
Washer Plastica Tetra Pak 1036584-0000
steel screw Tetra Pak 312125-0295
Tetra Pak inductive emitter 90044-0195
Hose Pak plast.Tetra 90...
The mill SPEED MILL
The mill SPEED MILL
Machine code: 272-424
The mill SPEED MILL
SPEED type mill MILL is to paint, I use to paint, can be used for juice, chocolate etc, is a mill with a rock carborundun, male and female, 3600 rpm. 20 Hp.

...
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter
Machine code: 202-613
Brand: Tupan
Mill to peanut butter.
Brand: Tupan.
Model: C_6.
Motor: 4 HP-220/380 v....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Full+ball+mill_746-308

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095