Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Hammer mill

>> Mills

Hammer mill
Hammer mill Hammer mill
 
Hammer mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 861-434

COTAÇÃO

Hammer mill 1.20 x 1.70 mts10 tons/day 


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 675-076

Flex Soudronic Pn 745.99353304-05
Sincron belt 380 teeth 16X 1900 Mm
Contactor 3P Ac-3 50 A 24VDC
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315205-0505
Sincron belt 157 teeth 9X 471.00 M
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-22340664
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 6-99041537
Repair Tetra Pak Pn ...
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)

Machine code: 553-055

Parts for printing materials (LP disc cutting, canpac, array).
Trainer Canpac 1981-2 Pn-04168.
Array Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10516.
Puncao Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10518.
Rychiger Disk cutting Puncao Ø73mm.
Nestle Trainer Des. 102347864
Goldmac Pn -101 ...
Sugar mills of various capacities
Sugar mills of various capacities

Machine code: 437-840

Sugar mills of various capabilities....
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter

Machine code: 202-613

Brand: Tupan

Mill to peanut butter.
Brand: Tupan.
Model: C_6.
Motor: 4 HP-220/380 v....
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
600 mm Federating and mill with platform

Machine code: 644-818

1 600 mm Mill with support, rotating and fixed 2 knives 6, 30 engine HP
600 mm Mill 1 25 cv engine rotating knives 3 (new) and 2 fixed 7.5 HP fan
1 Dryer motor 25 HP
1 Binder with 40 HP engine platform
Grouping 25 cv engine 1

...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Machine code: 504-145

Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
Mill with 5 HP motor.
Mill with 5 HP motor.

Machine code: 760-780

Mill with 5 HP motor....
Centrifuge sieve/Grinder for corn and cornmeal
Centrifuge sieve/Grinder for corn and cornmeal

Machine code: 054-423

Centrifugal sifter, for classification of cornmeal, gritts and canjiqueira with special type nylon fabric, tubular Classifier "knocker" internal to the product with 3 bagging spouts for industrialized products and 1 return spout, 300/400 kg/hour, ele...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 450-462

BELT MACHINE VOLPAK B
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
cam shaft 070490270028
Rod Tetra Pak Pn 2557460-0000
Mat Reta Poliacet 103 Mm
Screen Nordson Pn 1007037
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Key Security Eletrome 2, A 24 Vac 2Na
Marshland support Pn 71589...
complete line for the production of pasta spaghetti
complete line for the production of pasta spaghetti

Machine code: 656-826

Brand: Braibanti

Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles.
Brand: Braibanti.
Length of approximately 30 metres.
With 2,500 trafilas.
Endless thread mill.
Ability to tie 800 Kg/h....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
3-cylinder mill
3-cylinder mill

Machine code: 626-637

Brand: Danmark

Diaf brand. Danmark.
tri mill Model.
capacity 100 lbs hour.
in good condition....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 060-070

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel

Machine code: 246-258

Picador to crunchy bar in stainless steel.
Three-phase motor 3 HP.
220 v Voltage....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 671-683

Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
Peanut mill
Peanut mill

Machine code: 027-035

Machine for making peanut, chestnut flour, walnuts, crushed peanut xerém,.
MoE and simultaneously divides the samples.
Hopper Feeder.
Thermal relay for motor protection.

Note: Designed to work with various types of candy, being the products...
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses

Machine code: 550-561

60 mm extruder semi new, with new Panel (digital, without use), DIN rail, fan, handle and reel.
grouping 50 cv semi again with starting Panel.
mill to 450 x 500 mm semi plastic again.
NOTE: A complete factory to manufacture hoses, plastic tubes...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Hammer+mill_861-434

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095