Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Hammer type mill

>> Mills
>> Peanut candy

Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill
 
Hammer type mill
 
Machine code: 628-020

COTAÇÃO

Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm.


Main applications:
Food industry
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork
Machine code: 064-086
NAW rotary press.
Ability to manufacture 200 paçocas per minute....
Stony batter mark Incal
Stony batter mark Incal
Machine code: 867-878
Stony batter mark Incal
To end of row with servo-motor and reducer for chikki crunchy...
2 industrial Mixers for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer
2 industrial Mixers for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer
Machine code: 353-375
2 Beaters for butter cups with motor and reducer....
3 new Presses paçoca Cork
3 new Presses paçoca Cork
Machine code: 822-844
3 new Presses paçoca Cork with 20 unused dies...
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Machine code: 207-210
Sugar mill...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Naw Cork production line
Naw Cork production line
Machine code: 522-587
Complete line for the production of Cork paçoca. Consisting of: mill, press, mixer, Roaster and others....
NAW press stopper
NAW press stopper
Machine code: 860-871
NAW press stopper ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 035-056
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 660-062
Brand: Acma, Alfa Laval, Allen Bradley, Balived, Bosch, Brasilpack, Buchholz, Canpac, Carle & Montanari, Cavanna, Haas, Habasit, Honeywell, Hyster, Ishida, Ksb, Kuka Roboter, Mayekawa, Ms Molas Sampaio, Netzsch, Optimas, Pall, Pepperl Fuchs, Rockwell, Schunk, Serac, Sick, Siemens, Soudronic, SPX, Tetra pak, Tetralon, Theegarten Pactec, Toledo, Tsubaki, Urschel, Volpak, Weishaupt
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 750 V 63 A
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 400 V 25 A
Card Allen Bradley Pn 20A-DG01
Current Tetra Pak Pn 318213-0080
Tetra Pak roller Pn 2940232-0000
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 16x4 Mm
Keyway Brasilpack Fromm Pn N2-3307...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill
Machine code: 051-062
Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 241-262
Piston Bosch Pn 0822406371
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90 044 104
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 2626141-0000
Temperature Sensor - Pt100
TUBING Videojet Pn Rpj501 0030 004
Spring Spiral Tetra Pak Pn 1021595 0000
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90457-0047
Taking Ind thermopl...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Machine code: 536-318
Ball mill  ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 865-876
Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Machine code: 400-747
Shredder/mill coupled to 400 kg/h
Grinding of tubes, Lees, among others.
New equipment....
Hammer mill
Hammer mill
Machine code: 045-714
Hammer mill
RGMaq * * k12k brand hammerhead Model
Year-2012
such equipment was very little used, was only made 01 hammer exchanges. I'm coming with the base and the key soft Starter Weg. 25 engine HP
...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Hammer+type+mill_628-020

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095