Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Hammer type mill

>> Mills
>> Peanut candy

Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill
 
Hammer type mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 628-020

COTAÇÃO

Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour.


Main applications:
Food industry
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm, for soaps.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer

Machine code: 353-375

Two pans to whisks paçocas.

Are two units, one in stainless steel and carbon steel.

Used to froth and mix peanuts.
...
Stony batter mark Incal
Stony batter mark Incal

Machine code: 867-878

Brand: Incal

Stony batter mark Incal
To end of row with servo-motor and reducer for chikki crunchy...
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork

Machine code: 064-086

NAW rotary press.
Ability to manufacture 200 paçocas per minute....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
NAW press stopper
NAW press stopper

Machine code: 860-871

NAW press stopper ...
Naw Cork production line
Naw Cork production line

Machine code: 522-587

Complete line for the production of Cork paçoca. Consisting of: mill, press, mixer, Roaster and others....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 462-873

Uniao L / T Serto Pn So 43721 1/4 6 6
Uniao Te adapter BRASS 1 / 4xM12x1
Adaptor Male / Uniao Aco Inox1 / 8x
Uniao Serto Pn So 51429 6
Uniao l Serto Pn So 52421 6 1/8
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 53021 8
Connection Serto Pn So 42824-6-1 / 8
Inox tube ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 870-702

Components: Habasit

Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 671-683

Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
Ball mill HR
Ball mill HR

Machine code: 411-163

Ball mill HR without using complete with Crown and pinion without motor and reducer...
Rex Industrial machine for Baking/Pastry
Rex Industrial machine for Baking/Pastry

Machine code: 418-057

Rex Industrial machine for Baking/Pastry
Machines for Bakery and pastry industry,
k12k * warranty used Machines for the Bakery and confectionery industry,
Rex Industrial Machine 6 rows of balls 30 to 90 percent of water to 60% production up to ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 555-057

ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM
Roll Box P-215
BEARING PIECE EXPANSIVE AXLE 4.3 / 16
Roller Bearing Con 3007 2Rsg0331
Bearing Rig Esf 6212-Nr
ROLLING RIG ESF 6310-M / C3
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 213 Ecp
Roller Bearing Con 31314
Roller Bearing Co...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 535-557

Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 355-366

Nut Ferrum Pn 4F900 1 15
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 Mcp 1
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Nut Red Alfa Laval Pn 38682
Nut Sext A.S.T.
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Ange...
Manesty Rotorgram Granulator
Manesty Rotorgram Granulator

Machine code: 064-475

Brand: Manesty

Manesty Granulator Rotorgram....
Stuck in peanut butter cups
Stuck in peanut butter cups

Machine code: 042-063

The same activation is done by low-power three-phase motor, being the transmission made by chain and gearbox in oil bath, all pins are supported by pairs of sliding bearings on steel rails with adjustable height.
The area, the press speed and press...
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model

Machine code: 220-242

Ball mill Bicônico 96 model Hardinger
reducer and 150 HP engine more engrache pump
milling capacity depends on the hardness of the material, e.g. limestone 7 tons time.
...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Hammer+type+mill_628-020

 

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095