Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Hammer type mill

>> Mills
>> Peanut candy

Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill Hammer type mill
 
Hammer type mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 628-020

COTAÇÃO

Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour.


Main applications:
Food industry
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer

Machine code: 353-375

Two pans to whisks paçocas.

Are two units, one in stainless steel and carbon steel.

Used to froth and mix peanuts.
...
Stony batter mark Incal
Stony batter mark Incal

Machine code: 867-878

Stony batter mark Incal
To end of row with servo-motor and reducer for chikki crunchy...
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork

Machine code: 064-086

NAW rotary press.
Ability to manufacture 200 paçocas per minute....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
NAW press stopper
NAW press stopper

Machine code: 860-871

NAW press stopper ...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Naw Cork production line
Naw Cork production line

Machine code: 522-587

Complete line for the production of Cork paçoca. Consisting of: mill, press, mixer, Roaster and others....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 878-085

Glass Tempering In 168x10mm
Tempered Glass Round Day 110x105x14mm
Display Level Oleo type plug thread 1Bps
Glass tube Boros 12,70mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Sensor Level oil K-Tron V-TORK VTK-DC 1
Pres...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm

Machine code: 143-004

05 roller mills (450 mm) mark pilon
01 600 mm roller mill brand and ROUSSELE. * k12k. * The equipment is fully operational.
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 412-620

Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
Sugar mills of various capacities
Sugar mills of various capacities

Machine code: 437-840

Sugar mills of various capabilities....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 355-366

Nut Ferrum Pn 4F900 1 15
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 Mcp 1
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Nut Red Alfa Laval Pn 38682
Nut Sext A.S.T.
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Ange...
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter

Machine code: 452-463

Mill to peanut butter.
Motor: three phase 220/10 cv-380 volts.
Front disc of 184 mm.
Panel is for 380 v....
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch

Machine code: 510-531

Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch with silo and vibrating gutter and motor 3 HP. Designed for the production of hazelnut paste....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 734-645

Nut Esp Tetra Pak Pn 315101 0153
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 90335 0025
Thermocouple Cable Tetra Pak Pn 90220 0034
SEALING Cj Alfa Laval Pn 6-9611-92-301 *
Finger Pak Tetra Pn 1528402-0000
Tape Tetra Pak Pn 90602-9550
Tape Tetra Pak Pn 90459-3153
Wash...
3 mill rolls
3 mill rolls

Machine code: 861-717

3 mill rolls, 600 mm, mark PILON.
In great condition

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 035-056

Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 004-416

The ring Nbr 70 Sha 98,02x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,19x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,77x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Epdm...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Hammer+type+mill_628-020

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095