Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Mouth meat grinder 150

>> Mills
>> Refrigerators
>> Mills /

Mouth meat grinder 150
Mouth meat grinder 150 Mouth meat grinder 150
 
Mouth meat grinder 150

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 017-038

COTAÇÃO

Mouth meat grinder 150. * k12k.
mark Hermann * revised and in operation.


Brand:
Hermann

Main applications:
Food industry

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Styling for cookies/Burger
Styling for cookies/Burger
Machine code: 355-377
Brand: IMD
Biscuit shaping/Burger.
Application:
-Cookies/buttered cracker.
-Cookies/cookie canines.
-Donut.
-cookies 12.3 oz.
-Cookies.
-Alfajor.
Production capacity 300 kg/h

Note: Used for the production of various types of candy....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Refrigerated bodywork
Refrigerated bodywork
Machine code: 283-204
Frigorific-cold Chamber body with 4 hp compressor...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 035-056
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 672-880
Diaphragm Pump Alcool Ref.01-1010-58
Sync belt 150 teeth 115x2100 mm
Rele Ind 6 250VAC 1 Rev 48 V
Power Supply 5VDC 12VDC To Gk8
Red Bar Aco Silver 3 mm
Filter Element 18in Code 8061261
Bucha Auto Wrappers Des Debm 200057-R1 *
Bucha Asten Pn 2...
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Machine code: 553-055
Parts for printing materials (LP disc cutting, canpac, array).
Trainer Canpac 1981-2 Pn-04168.
Array Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10516.
Puncao Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10518.
Rychiger Disk cutting Puncao Ø73mm.
Nestle Trainer Des. 102347864
Goldmac Pn -101 ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 866-877
Tampa Baker Perkins Mod 61 Ba
Potin developer Mod Maritimo SCOTTISH
Satronic programmer Pn Tmg 740 3
Flexible tube P / Steam Diam 3 / 8x1000mm
Flexible pipe for steam 3 / 8x500mm
Thermometer Resist Ecil Pn Ts Special
Spring Conterma Spiral Comp...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 070-472
Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
J-rack mill
J-rack mill
Machine code: 627-075
Brand: Alexandre Werk
100 Kg rack mill time
Mark Alexander Werk  ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 620-031
Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
Ball mill-J
Ball mill-J
Machine code: 060-548
Ball mill
State of equipment: used/reviewed
origin: Blowtex
model:
double sized process in which was used: ultra-fine grinding of latex
capacity: 2 Paul c/27 Lts
nominal dimensions: 1600 mm Prof./550 mm alt/500 mm larg
weight: ball Mill...
Hammer mill
Hammer mill
Machine code: 861-434
Hammer mill 1.20 x 1.70 mts10 tons/day ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 734-645
Nut Esp Tetra Pak Pn 315101 0153
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 90335 0025
Thermocouple Cable Tetra Pak Pn 90220 0034
SEALING Cj Alfa Laval Pn 6-9611-92-301 *
Finger Pak Tetra Pn 1528402-0000
Tape Tetra Pak Pn 90602-9550
Tape Tetra Pak Pn 90459-3153
Wash...
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Machine code: 681-082
Brand: Vieira
Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hamm...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 032-044
Washer Di Int 4mm Lubrf Hose
Washer Lincoln Pn 223 12295 1
Sideboard Ocsam Pn Ts 500
Support Ulma Pn 4636477
Red wire Aco Carb 0.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1.00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 2.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 4,00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1,24mm
Red wir...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Machine code: 255-176
Ball mill
internal Measure 3.5 m diameter x 6 mt length
external Measure 3.5 mt x 7.5 mt.
Two access doors;
Two inspection ports;
complete and reinforced Bearings

lateral reinforcements approximate weight of 21 ton
steel smooth inter...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Mouth+meat+grinder+150_017-038

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095