Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper) New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
 
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 303-304

COTAÇÃO

Modulo Electronic Entr Allen Bradley P
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Solido Ca Tetra Pak
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Scraper Burt Pn 19584
Modulo Electronic Interface for Tetra
Modulo Electronic Interface Brad Allen
Modulo Linear Siegling Pn Pp Lm S3 w 1
Modulo Profiled Siegling Pn PM50 / 0S1W
Modulo Electronic Output Analog Allen B
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 5435 9041
Valvula Hidral Manual Mac Pn Vdm1 2 Ac
Spring Burt Mod Aus
Spring Burt Mod Aus
Spring Burt Mod Aus 408
Spring Burt Mod Aus 408
Spring Burt Mod Aus 408 ACO
Spring Burt Mod Aus 408 ACO
Bico Videojet 9001 Pn 8
Refills Videojet Pn 204115
The piston valve seal Num.355961
Spring Spiral Mateer Burt Pn 100081
Spring Spiral Mateer Burt Pn 100081
Krones roll Pn 2.073.52.811.0
Regua Krones Pn 1.073.52.653.0
Krones takes Pn 1.073.52.655.0
Peca Krones Pn 1073523980
Refills Videojet Pn 204,115
Side Plate Sapal Pn 734702568
Side Plate Sapal Pn 734702570
Spring pressure Koppens Pn S 50044
Catch Sapal Pn 714702855
Waig support Pn 43 0037 The
Regulator Rotzingermod Accuflex
Linear bearings, Mod. 1038- 616-00
Bearing Linear Rotzinger Mod Accufle
Terminal Label Rotzinger Pn 57.190.9
Terminal Label Rotzinger Pn 57.190.9
Sensor Otico Rotzingermod Accuflex
Receiver Sensor Otico Ve 180 / R 430
Sensor Indut Rotzingermod Accuflex
Sensor Rotzinger Pn 370.S4 Y
Retainer Tetra Pak 30x42x7mm 90091-0200
Wheel Tetra Pak Pn 90191-0039
Wheel Tetra Pak Pn 90191-0039
Tetra Pak valve Pn 90235-0288
Tetra Pak valve Pn 90235-0288
Bearing Tetra Pak Pn 90345-0075
Pulley Tetra Pak Pn 1065319-0000
Pulley Tetra Pak Pn 1065318-0000
Support Tetra Pak Pn 1021672 0000
Valvula Nordson Pn 112150A
Uniao Tetra Pak Pn 901343-0000
Tetra Pak valve Pn 90235-0274
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 276123
Scraper Pn Nordson 273139
Hm xiv The valve Nordsonmod
Electronic card Power Nordson Pn 1
Nordson gun Pn 274,596
Electronic board Circ Nordson Pn 119.9
Sensor Nordson Pn 274,783
Timer Nordson Pn 154,820
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 96102-0013
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 96102-0014
Tri-Clover Pn K321R0007 spring
Tri-Clover Pn K321R0007 spring
Tri-Clover Pn K321R0007 spring
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0060
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0060
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0060
Pasta Tetra Pak Pn 90298-0033
Rele Tetra Pak Pn 900965-0071
Rele Tetra Pak Pn 90095-0075
Reg Season PN 9404-407-492 (90410-0051)
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90044-0194
Resistencia Cartridge X 150W 220V
Terminal Angular Nordson Pn 244519
Spring Suspension, 460X60X3Mm, Lamina Aco
Spring Suspension, 460X60X2Mm, Lamina Aco
Spring Suspension, 460X60X1Mm, Lamina Aco
Sprocket hole 1 inch
Spring Spiral Fmc Pn 28673 A
Spring Spiral Tri Clover Cr 216 E Tetra
Spring Spiral Tri Clover Cr 216 E Tetra
Spring Spiral Fmc Pn 28452 A
Pivo Simplimatic Pn 12242280
Pivo Simplimatic Pn 12243406
Simplimatic pin 8975 B 1 Pn
suction cup
l Support Transver Pn 03410
l Support Transver Pn 03129
Support U Transver Pn 0323
Retainer Sapal Pn 38344
Retainer Sapal Pn 38343
Spring support A 5 Ag Schlier Pn 100,174
Optoelectronic sensor 10 A 30 Vdc
Pressure Sapal Pn 541408003
Pulley Sync Tevopharm
Suction Vacuum Serie Pcg 60mm
Straight Tube Smc Pn Tu0604W 20
Straight Tube Smc Pn Tu1065W 20
Tip Shaft Cardan
Auger, Aco
Pulley Sew Pn 1066080
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 106603x
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 1066153
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 1066102
Pinhao Sew Pn 7811/70
Pinhao Sew Pn 880x / 70
Pulley Sew Pn 106,626
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 106,617
Bearing Nsk Pn 3308 J
Pulley diameter Demag Cranes Pn 593.23.
Profile Demag Cranes Pn 200.87.657
Profile Demag Cranes Pn 200.87.557
Drum Demag Cranes Pn 60294244
Demag Cranes rotor Pn 56416644
Demag Cranes cover Pn 61433544
Zealous spring Mod Et 0475
Auger Zealous Pn Cet 013
Spring Demag Cranes Mod EKP 140H7 L2 / 1
Demag Cranes Pn bearing 365.25.399
Buffers Demag Pn 83725844
Retainer Demag 55x80x8mm Pn 36680799
Tampa Stahl Pn 0432013041
Tampa Samm Pn 0432301020
Rotor Full P / R6-12 / 1.5
Ital support Pn 9902.2800
Lock Ital Pn 9922.0002
Pin Lock Ital Pn 9954.0019
Karcher valve Mod Hd 1000
Rods Uniao Day. 0.18 Natural Color
Mechanical seal Rietz Pn 90802
Wheel Asvotec Pn Pos.07
Solenoid Alfa Clean Pn Ts17501 32
Port alfamat Pn L33308
Retainer Nbr 38x52x7mm
Accurate plate Elet 5804145Ak1 Pn / 4
Accurate plate Elet Pn M0450 / 7713006
Nipple Inox Aisi 304 Type 2 Sms
Nipple Dupl Nbr6590 Bsp 150 1/4
Nipple Dupl Nbr6590 Bsp 150 1
Nipple Dupl Nbr6590 Bsp 150 3/4
Nipple Dupl Nbr6590 Bsp 150 1.1 / 2
Ring Nordson Pn 955,024
The ring 70 Cr Sha 164,69X7 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 164,69X3,53 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 183,82X2,62 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 216,00X3 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 221,62X5,33 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 291,47X5,33 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 247,02X5,33 Mm
Oil Indust Sint 20L
Oil Indust Min Iso460 Omala
Oil Indust Min Iso680 20L
Mineral oil Indust Iso46 20L
Ring The Waukesha Pn Wv70126
Flipper Rzr Pn Iea 450,002
Cardboard Hydr S / Ami Graf 2000x1500x3,2
Cardboard Hydr S / Ami Graf 2000x1500x3,2
Cardboard Velomoide 1/64 Espes X1,20 Larg
Cardboard Hydr Celul 0,8X1500X1600 Mm
Cardboard Hydr Celul 0,8X1500X1600 Mm
Cardboard Hydr Celul 0,8X1500X1600 Mm
Adj screw Fusiv Diazed Dii Vm 10 A
Screw Adj Fusiv Diazed Dii Vd 6
Breaker Guerrim Mod
Screw Esc Aco Inoxm 8x30mm
Screw Sext Aco Inoxm 6x15mm
Screw Sext Aco InoxM12x30,00mm
Screw Sext Aco Inox5 / 16x1.1 / 2
Screw Cil SAE1020 5 / 16x3 / 4
Screw Cil SAE1020 3 / 8x3 / 4
Adj screw Fusiv Diazed Dii Az 20 A
Screw Adj Fusiv Diazed Dii Am 25 A
Screw Adj Fusiv Diazed Diii Pt 35
Adj screw Fusiv Diazed Diii Br 50 A
Adj screw Fusiv Diazed Dii Cz 16
Screw Inox Cab Sext 1 / 2x11 / 2 Bsw
From Plate Mounting Screw
Screw Stop Sabroe Pn 1413 252
Nut Sext Toledo Pn 3322
Ajustag screw Toledo Pn 9122
Screw Redon Aco Carb 1/4 2
Screw Redon Aco Carb 1/4 1
Screw Cab Sext Rosc Bsw 1 / 2x11 / 2, 12f
Cab screw thread Sext Bsw 1 / 2x2, p12f
Screw Sext SAE1020 3 / 8x1.1 / 2
Screw Sext SAE1020 Bsw 3 / 8X2
Sext screw SAE1020 Bsw 5 / 16X2
Screw Redon BRASS 1/4 1
Screw Esc BRASS 3 / 16x1 / 2
Screw Rotor Ksb Pn 011166782
1771-08-Module Outputs 12-24 Vdc
1771-Ib-Modulo Entrance 12- 24VDC
Rele Control Foxboro Pn Co 135 Yw
Rele Cremer Pn 4040300024
Electronic board Converting Cremer Pn
Electronic board Communic Cremer Pn Cr
Cremer support Mod TQ1 4 76 42 1
Cremer support Mod TQ1 4 76 42
Terminal Cremer Pn 911001Cz
Electronic card Ci Cremer Pn 900901Cz
Electronic board Converting Cremer Pn
Sieve In Aco Inox 52X179 mm
Pulley Cremer Pn 14281100.001
Apu spring Mod HC1 Horizontal
Seal Aseptomag Pn V50 2007
Retainer Aseptomag Pn V15 3028
Retainer Aseptomag Pn V15 3018
Seal Aseptomag Pn V50 1003
Oertli spring Induflame pff Mod RC35 Poe3
Condulete Alum t Bsp 1
Alkaline Battery 1.5v D Tam
Simple wheel Leyton Pn 260.0657
Retainer Leyton Pn 037 022
Retainer Leyton Pn 037 024
Headquarters Conica Leyton Pn 260.0054
Spring Leyton Pn 018 024
Spring Rzr Pn 018 023
Spring Paletrans Pn 5200005
Directional wheel Paletrans Pn 5200054
Sub wheel Paletrans Pn 5200163
The ring Usiam Pn Ht380 07
Directional wheel Byg Transequip Pn 0097
Fist Byg Transequip Pn 00200000
Piston Byg Transequip Pn 00855253
Flag Acts Pn Ssak0027
Wheel Ameise Pn 4813227
Wheel Ameise Pn 4813227
Reservoir stiil Pn 0780758
Spring Ameise Pn 0781021
Spring Ameise Pn 0780992
Spring Ameise Pn 0781012
Spring Ameise Pn 0780998
The ring Usiam Pn Ht 340 10
The ring Usiam Pn Ht 340 07
Piston, Aco
Tetra Pak pin Pn 5108.9021
Tetra Pak pin Pn 5106.9004
Termination board Cremer Pn 900,902
Rele CartaominimaxPn 735252Ai01
Electronic board Sintron ele Pn 156
Electronic board Tevopharm Pn 52061301
Potentiometer Tevopharm Pn 5230305
Support roller Littell Pn 65565
Support roller Littell Pn 92526
Norgren valve BR-3 PN 26372GM
Port Clextral Pn Rwac 0011
Varistor Ref. S10 K
Resistencia Type U finned 220V 1333W
Repair Mycom Pn 107755061
Repair Regulatory valve PMFL-125
Cleat Carle and Montanari Pn 308,008
The Ring Day. 9X1,5 Mm Rubber
The Ring Day. 14X3 Mm Rubber
The Ring Dia.21X2,5 Mm Rubber
The Ring Day. 22,2X2,6 Mm Rubber
The Ring Dia.25X3,5 Mm Rubber
FixTetra pin Pak Pn 032.10827
The Ring Dia.30X2,5 Mm Rubber
The Ring Dia.34X3 Mm Rubber
The Ring Day. 39X3 Mm Rubber
The Ring Day. 44X3 Mm Rubber
Retainer Dia.30X50X10 Mm Rubber
Compression Day Of Spring 48X68X4 Mm, Aco
Compression spring 1.6 X 12.5 X 78 Mm
Oring 39X3 Mm.
Rectifier Benhil Mod 8358
Rele Benhil Mod 8358
Rele Thumbnail Benhil Mod 8358
Potentiometer Baker Perkins Pn 8819 03
Potentiometer Baker Perkins Pn 8819 00
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Spring Kramer Pn 386K068
Spring Compr Conica Kramer Mod KCMC 800 C
Compression spring Dimac Pn Z 0700 019
Traction spring Dimac Pn Z 0800 012
Spring Compression Dimac Pn Z 0700 018
SEALING Dimac Pn 009 832 0015
SEALING Dimac Pn 009 832 0017
Protection Dimac Pn 0001 347 611
Resistencia Dimac Pn 0009 132 0226
Reflector Dimac Pn 0091320155
Rele Dimac Pn 0091320426
Pinca Thyssenkrupp Pn 43.24.020
Pinca Thyssenkrupp Pn 43.24.033
Lock nut Thyssenkrupp Pn 04740755
Bearing Axial Thyssenkrupp Pn 473,388
Electronic board Entr Allen Bradley Pn
The Ring Ref. 8417421
Process Equipment Pn rotor W102163
Pin Tri Clover Pn K304C0003
Pin Tri Clover Pn K304C0003
Pin Tri Clover Pn K 302C0003
Pin Tri Clover Pn K 302C0003
Pinhao Sew Pn 41181
Auger Sew Pn 40398
Pin Elastic In Aco Black 3X30mm
Saida De Mola Cans From Disconnecting Switch
Valvula Direc Pneum 5Vias Bsp 1/4
Steel spring.
Tetra Pak pin Pn 752186 0006
Tetra Pak pin Pn 752186 0004
Tetra Pak pin Pn 239440-0000
Tetra Pak support Pn 256626-0000
Tetra Pak pin Pn 311111-0308
Tagger Tetra Pak Pn 978745-0000
Tagger Tetra Pak Pn 978745-0000
Contact Bridge Still Ref. 323403
Contact Bridge Still Ref. 323403
Sprocket Soudronic Pn 424,350 62M
Segment Sliding Soudronic Pn M 324
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1769 OB16
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1769 OB16
Torsion spring Cyklop Pn 02.2122.013.00
Pulley Cyklop Pn 02.2122.011.00
Roller Urschel Pn 13196
Pin Master Komatsu Pn 34B 24 1114123
Nut Lincoln Pn 223 13032 1
They Acomola pin 8x40mm
Piston Sandpiper Pn 620007114
De Pelicula Teflon Med. 700X40X1,6 Mm
Thermocouple Bosch Pn 8101846435
RTDs Bosch Pn 8101846436
RTDs Bosch Pn 8101846436
Ferrule In Estrie 3.53.1361
Spring Compression Carle and Montanari Mod S
Pressure Spring Knife Rotary
Sealing nozzle BETE Retesp Pn7392
Wheel Plastiprene Ameise Pn 6314884
Retainer 5059715 Ext Yale Pn 70
Tensor Yale Pn 9012948 30
Support Yale Pn 9000012 40
Voltage Regulator Yale Pn 9019488 07
Rectifier Voltage Yale Pn 9019488 0
Retainer Yale Pn 5059715 70
Switch Yale Pn 9208523 00
Pn repair Toyota 23530 28000 In
Pn repair Toyota 23530 29100 In
Spark Plug Toyota Pn 90919 01954 In
Electronic board Remote Allen Bradley P
Repair Curtis Pn Sw80
Nut FixYale Pn 5069683 00
Compression spring Aco 45 x 6.3 x 595 mm
Scraper C / housing Luciane Pn 22888
Section Thyssenkrupp Pn Stc 25086
Section Thyssenkrupp Pn Stc 25087
Section Thyssenkrupp Pn Stc 25088
Littel pin Pn Stb 998 6
Plug Siegling Pn Sm 50
Plug SIDAM Pn 2090081
Spring Comp Soudronic Ref. 61 304010073
Thermostat valve AVTA 10 0-30Grau R
Spring Soudronic Pn 61 304010033
Schaeffler bearing Pn g 5205 2Rsn
Roller Soudronic Pn 64M 447 052
Roller Soudronic Pn 64M 447 099
Uniao Rotational Soudronic Pn 615051803
Screw Soudronic Pn 62M 324981/02
Sensor Analog Soudronic Pn 71436101405
Bearing Axial NKX 17
Valvula Mecanica Soudronic Pn M 361 043
Sensor Ind Balluff Pn Besq08Zcpsc20Bs4
Spring Soudronic Pn 61P 60134401
Valvula Segur Soudronic Pn 2 12 Bar
Bearing Linear Soudronic Pn 61 39904
Screw FixKramermod Kfec 600 Day 7
Screw FixKramermod Kfec 600 Day 7
Sensor Otico Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 7
Spring Inf Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm
Uniao Rotational Kramer Pn 1010/06
Aco nut Inox Sext Estap Bsw thread 3/4
Sheaf Of Upper / Lower Rollers From
Nut Sext Std Aco Inoxmgm 6
Nut Sext Std Aco InoxBsw 3/8
Nut Sext Std Aco InoxBsw 5/8
Nut Comp brass Npt 1/4
Nut Axle Alfa Laval Pn 31438.0036 1
Nut Sext Std SAE1020 Bsw 5/16
Nut Sext Std SAE1020 Bsw 3/4
Nut Sext Std SAE1020 Bsw 1/2
Nut Sext Std brass Bsw 1/2
Nut Sext Std brass Bsw 3/8
Red nut. Inox Aisi 304 thread Sms 2
Round nut Inox 304 thread Sms 2.1 / 2
Port Celeron 450 Electrode The
Press Cable Bushing Alum Conica 3/8 Bsp
Press Cable Bushing Alum Conica 3/8 Bsp
Spring Compression Pneumatic Pn 840,546
Spring Traction Pneumatic Pn 203849
Bearing Kpbaf5464 Med 1 / 2x1 1 / 8x5 / 16
Plate Mounting Pneumatic Pn 205943
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Rolling Ball Machine Angelus Pn 8L
Rolling Ball Machine Angelus Pn 8L
Rolling Ball Machine Angelus Pn 8L
Spring Return Angelus Machine Pn 23L640
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 3L640
Bearing Balls Angelus Machine Pn 2
Bearing Balls Angelus Machine Pn 2
Bearing Balls Angelus Machine Pn 2
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 24L616
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 24L616
Spring Spiral Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Bearing Plate Inf 7010Cdulp4Marca RHP
Roller Recrav 2 Oper Modif P / Sheet 0.21
Spring Compression Ferrum Pn 4F706 8 28
Grooved nut Polypack Pn 317624
Castle nut Polypack Pn 82144
Castle nut Polypack Pn 82144
Bearings Pair Of Spindles Chuck And Ro
Solenoid 24VDC Parker Pn PVAH2402B1
Fixed nut SKF KM 17- M 85X2 MM
Fixed nut SKF Pn KM4-M20 X 1MM
Sensor Telemecanique Pn Xukr1Psmm12
Indut sensor Laurent Mod C 77/10
Optical sensor Laurent Mod C 77/10
Scraper Niro Pn 22A07
Reactor Lamp Sodium v ​​220 v 400 W
Grindstone Mounted Point, Grana 120Dia 25 X 2
Receptacle Lamp Fluor Anti-shake 2A / 250V
Reduction adapter M / F BRASS 3 / 8x1 / 4
FixLaurent spring Mod C 77/10
FixLaurent spring Mod C 77/8
Cone Roll Rolls Con L44643
Bearing Axle Horiz Angelusmachine P
Spring Plate Angelus Machine Pn 4P240
Spring Plate Angelus Machine Pn 4P240
Bearing Roller Angelus Machine Pn 1P
Spring Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer /
Spring Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Spring Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Germann roll Frei Pn Bev 209
Roll Support Cil NATR 17
Roll Support Cil NATR 17
Cylindrical spring Kramer Mod KPVS 800
Germann bearing Frei Pn Lba 40/60/72
Germann roll Frei Pn Sfv 207
Bearing Rig Esf Lr 608 Nppu
Takes Roll the machine head Neckin
Takes Roll the machine head Neckin
Roll Support Cil NUKR 40 Dz
Bearing Cylinder Guide Fag Nr Natr10
Takes Roll Axis Type Kr 35Skf Reto
Valve Oil Karges Hammer Mod P 4
Spring Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Spring Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Traction spring Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Spring Compression Karges-Hammer Pns Pn-24
Valve Segur Karges Hammer Mod P 250
stretcher spring Sinc Correia P-250
Sext screw Int Rychigermodmhm 198
Man Rychiger Mod Mhm 1981Va3Nr1881 3
Man Rychiger Mod Mhm 19Rychiger81Va3
Puncture Rychiger Pn 1981 1 3964
Puncture Rychiger Pn 1981 3 05589
Puncture Rychiger Pn 1981 2 09539
Resistencia Rychiger Pn 1/2 x4 750W
Puncture Rychiger Pn 1981 1 09396
Puncture Cutting disc Ø73mm Rychiger
Puncture Rychiger Pn 1981 1 10292
Solenoid valve Rychiger Mod Mhm 198
Spring Compression Raymond Pn 204,310
Retainer Rychiger Jf4 Pn / 4 Pd31 101,165
Spring Compr 4,4mmxo, 4mmx16mmx10Esp
Spring Spiral Drums Axles sliding Aco
Trinco Macaneta Tampa Stations 3 / Aco
Lifter ation Part Inf M18x2,5M16x1,5
Spring Upper small plate 16,3xdi12,7x90mm
Valvula Pneum Mac Pn-111B 611JB
Pressure Regulator Festo Pn 178815
Pt 100 Class A rod 10 x 100mm C / Dupl
Thermostat Robertshaw Pn EA5 7 36
Pc Assy Filter Choke V2-Pcb1,2-Pcb
Spring Compression Karges Hammer Pn 575
Spring 49,5mm Carrier 4mm - Step
Transp support Sellacan Pn 3 Ta 0179
Reduction Concentr Pfaudler Mod E 3000
Concentric Reduction Pfaudler Mod E 30
Retainer Rold Sup Basket Ved14512 / L53677
Rele Apv Pn 605 S J619 D
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 0.63 1.00 A
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 1.6 2.5 A
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 2.5 4.0 A
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 6.3 10.0 The
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 1.6 2.5 A
Resistencia Mar Girius Cont Pn OF871678B
Resistencia Mar Girius Cont Pn OF871672A
Resistencia Mar Girius Continental Mod
Resistencia 5000 W - 220/380 V 510
Piston Spraying Systems Pn Cp13988 Ct
Dipstick IntraloxSerie 2200
Solenoid valve Tetra Pak Pn 90042


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper

Machine code: 100-056

Brand: Martinez taboada

Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Tecmaes label applicator
Tecmaes label applicator

Machine code: 552-202

Brand: Tecmaes

Label and against label applicator in plastic bag.
Approximately 11 cm width x 18 height.
But you can configure other measures.
Brand Name: Tecmaes....
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes

Machine code: 567-774

Brand: Tirelli

Labelling machine for bottles, Cologne and perfumes.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: Delta.
Year: 1999.
Height: 2.00 m.
Width: 1.80 meters.
Length: 2.40 metres.
Weight: approx. 300 kg....
Tirelli 4 mobile head nozzles filling and sensor
Tirelli 4 mobile head nozzles filling and sensor

Machine code: 408-410

Brand: Tirelli

Linear filling with 4 nozzles.

Brand: Tirelli.

Model: GVJA.


Machine to work on speed.

Imported equipment, great condition, has little time before their date of manufacture.

Sell the Tirelli labeller who was from the line (fillin...
Filling liquid to the gravity Serac
Filling liquid to the gravity Serac

Machine code: 566-441

Brand: Serac

- Gravity packer for liquids.

- Machine has 1 spout.

- Machine entirely built in stainless steel.

- Brand Serac.

- Semiautomatic with dosage by electronic scale of 1 to 25 liters.

- Production of 15 / minute for packs of 1 liter....
Transfer pump in stainless steel
Transfer pump in stainless steel

Machine code: 173-620

Brand: Alfa Laval

- Transfer pump in stainless steel.

Type Sol 10c2.

- B 190 mm.

- Brand: Alfa Laval.
...
Chocolate melting tank
Chocolate melting tank

Machine code: 307-300

Tank for melting chocolate.

Made of 430 stainless steel.

Capacity of 420 kg.

Measures: 1,55 m height x 0,90 m diameter.

With motor and reducer, shaft and blades.

Features control panel for functions.

Encamisado with electrical resis...
CSI/auto Rosqueadora
CSI/auto Rosqueadora

Machine code: 242-254

Brand: IMSB

Automatic Capper with 6 nozzles.
Manufacturer: IMSB.
Model: TSB 25.06
6 Nozzles.
Measures 40 mm: 1.50 mm x 1.20 mm x 2.30 mm height.
Bondone and thread plastic bottles of 850 ml.
Capacity of 150 bottles per minute.
Weight 1,100 kg.

...
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow

Machine code: 871-273

Brand: Dom, LiquiPack

2 cold/cremosinho yellow lines consisting of:
2 tanks.
Skirt 2 mark DOM-DOM MOD PAK-EP
2000 AUTOMATIC PK/HOUR in 304 STAINLESS STEEL CABINET COMPOSED of DATER
HOT STAMPING PHOTOCELL and POSITIVE PUMP
2 Lids of the tanks.
2 tank Engines. ...
Labeling machine Narita MZ 200
Labeling machine Narita MZ 200

Machine code: 843-574

Brand: Narita

- Industrial labeling machine.

- Brand: Natira.

- Model: MZ 200.

- Year: 2007.

- For BOPP labels.

- Capacity for 150 bottles / minutes.

- The coil due to transport is disassembled....
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform

Machine code: 304-806

Brand: Sidmaq

Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform in stainless steel.
Brand Name: Sidmaq.
Productivity: around 80 kg/hour.
Year: 2014.
Model: TP-120 mv.
Voltage: 220 V
power: 2.10 Kw/h.
perfect state of preservation, according to the custome...
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni

Machine code: 735-756

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Jones, KHS, Refrisat, Toshiba, WEG

Consisting of:
- Sigma mixer, production 175 kg mass base, equipment having back and reverse thread, with control board and mats.

- Roll mill mixer for soap brand G.mazzoni 500 kg with control cabinet and outfeed conveyor in stainless steel with...
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor

Machine code: 820-231

Brand: Embrapac

Brand Name: Embrapac.

Model: MPF TP.

little bags with feeding mat forming.
The pull system is made by hand with suitable rubber not to mark the packaging. The correctness of the Court is automatic, the size of the bag, is performed by photo...
Liteq cooling tunnel for chocolate
Liteq cooling tunnel for chocolate

Machine code: 741-153

Brand: Liteq

Cooling tunnel.
Brand: Liteq.
With 8.5 meters long and 7 meters x 300 mm wide canopy.
Equipped with pneumatic system of traction mats....
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250

Machine code: 110-121

Brand: Maqinox

Vertical Packager, brand Maqinox model SPK 250.

Machine had picked up in 2014 with a short time of use.

The machine offers a simple and intelligent solution for packaging, with mechanical system controlled by electronic components.
She is ve...
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304

Machine code: 606-618

-Ribbon type Mixer Blender stainless steel 304 integer.
Ideal for food and meds.
Capacity: 2,000 litres.
Excellent condition
year: 2012.
Includes screw conveyor to transport the product straight on Packer Indumak.
Made to measure.
Engin...
Packing machine Indumak for powde model MG 1000
Packing machine Indumak for powde model MG 1000

Machine code: 174-382

Brand: Indumak

Packer Indumak.
Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
With solder pad type and packaging of the same brand, FP1000 feeder suitable for dosing of powders and crumbs, included the treadmill.

Total height: 1720 mm
Total width: 1180...
Cooker/steamer for making bullets to vacuum
Cooker/steamer for making bullets to vacuum

Machine code: 141-552

Brand: Mihama Seisakusho

Set for making bullets.
Composed of cookers and vacuum.
Year: 2003....
Rotary filling  10 nozzles Mesal
Rotary filling 10 nozzles Mesal

Machine code: 133-145

Brand: Mesal

Rotary filling.

Brand: Mesal.

Model: MEC 500/10.

Year: 2002.

10 Tips.

With electric Panel.

Production: 5,000 bottles/hour.
Bottle of 500 ml.

size:

Height 2.20 m

Width 1.80 m.

Length 2.10 m.

Weight 2500 kg...
Automatic Palletizer Sei Park
Automatic Palletizer Sei Park

Machine code: 860-847

Brand: Sei Park

- Automatic stretch palletizer.

- Brand: Sei Park...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machinery+and+equipment+(Stepper)_303-304

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095