Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 004-416

COTAÇÃO

The ring Nbr 70 Sha 98,02x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,19x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,77x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 15,54x2,62mm
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 15,54x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20.30 Kx2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 21,82x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 23,39x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 26,64x2,62mm
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 28,17x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 32,92x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,52x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,52x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,52x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 36,09x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 36,17x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,69x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,69x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 40,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,52x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,52x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 44,04x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,12x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,74x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,74x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,74x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 63,09x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,52x2,62mm
O- ring I.D. 72.62 W X 3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 82,14x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 88,49x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 88,49x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 88,49x3,53mm
O- ring I.D. 94,84 X W 3,53mm
O- ring I.D. 94,84 X W 3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,00x2,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,82x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,82x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 103,65x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 104,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 119,00x4,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,00x1,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,29x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,42x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,42x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 129,54x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,72x6,99mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,72x6,99mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,94x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,94x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 14x2 Mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 15,00x2,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 164,69x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 170,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 18,72x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 18,77x1,78mm
O- ring I.D. 189.87 X W 6,99mm
O- ring I.D. 189.87 X W 6,99mm
Ring Viton 75 Sha 19,00x3,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 2,90x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 2,90x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 2,90x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,35x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,35x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 202,57x6,99mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 202,79x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 23,52x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 230,00x3,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 239,30x6,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 24,00x2,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 24,00x2,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 25,12x1,78mm
Ring Si 70 Sha 266,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,30x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,30x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 29,51x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,80x6,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,80x6,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 39,65X6,35 Mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,00x2,00mm
Ring Si 70 Sha 43,50x5,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 43,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 43,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 43,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 46,99x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 47,00x6,00mm
O- ring I.D. 50.17 W X 5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 52,35x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 52,35x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 52,35x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,52x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,52x5,33mm
O- ring I.D. 59,69 X W 5,33mm
O- ring I.D. X 6.00 W 2,00mm
The Ring Ring The Nbr Nbr 70 Sha 6,07x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 64,65x6,35mm 028
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 64,65x6,35mm 028
Ring Si 70 Sha 65,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,22x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,22x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,22x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 72,39x5,33mm
O- ring I.D. 78.74 W X 5,33mm
O- ring I.D. 78.74 W X 5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,75x1,88mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 85,09x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 85,09x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,50x1,60mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 45,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 45,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,44x3,53mm
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5124.9143
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,00x2,50mm
Alfa Laval spring Pn K 200C0404
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 6-9611 99 1678
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 6-99611991681
Sub Set Boia 4 10/20 1.1 / 2-2
Servico Unit FRC-1/2 D-Midi.
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5117.9017
Activating ring Ativ.Lkla Air / Air 9611416690
Full repair Atis Pn 2400050
Sensor magnetic 12 30 V AC / DC 500 ma
Spring Valmicro Pn 18035
Spring Valmicro Pn 17991
Spring Valmicro Pn 18080
Spring Valmicro Pn 18101
Ring Alfa Laval Pn K324M00005
Bronze valve Esf Ros Bsp 125 3/4
Repair For Solenoid Valve
Repair For Solenoid Valve
Repair For Solenoid Valve
Repair Valv Solen Asco 158 927
Tampa Festo Pn 201240
Tampa Festo Pn 201240
Repair Cil Pneum Dc Ppv 70mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 2Vias 1/8
Solenoid valve Moeh-3/2 to 4.0
Solenoid valve Meh-5/2-4.0
VALVULA FESTO MEH-5 / 2-1 / 8-B PN 173127
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Ros 7/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valve Solen 2Vias 24 Vdc 1/4 Bsp
Ring Support Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 801,784
Ring Prot Fus Diazed Dii E27 2 25 A
Ring Prot Fus Diazed Diii E33 35 63
Ring retention Sandpiper Pn 675042115
Sealing Ring Tetra Pak Pn 013 20378
Ved Ring Rot Carvao Refk322M0005
Ring Ved Alfa Laval Pn K304K0006
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K302K0006
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K302K0006
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 140809298
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 140809287
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 128800104
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 140809299
Reten ring Ext Din471 38x1,75mm
Elastic ring type Dae Hole Dn 24,0mm
Reten ring Ext Din471 8,0x0,80mm
Internal retention ring DIN 472 14,0x1,0mm
RING ELASTICO, DAE TYPE P / DN HOLE, 22MM
Reten ring Int Din472 23x1,2mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Valvula Ret Pneum Bsp 3/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 10mm
Piloted valve 2/2 Way
Terms valve Exp 1/2 5/8 7.5 Tr
Ring Bowl Needle Go 12X15X16,5
Ring The Sandpiper Pn 560023360
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5124.9146
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5124.9126
AISI304 mf M10 thread
Lozenge Torn Iso 5X 2,38X 0.4 Mm
Lozenge Torn P35 12,7X 4,76X 0.8 Mm
Red brass bar 6.35mm
Red brass bar 15,87mm
Red brass bar 25.4mm
Red brass bar 25.4mm
Rebar Redondo brass Dia1.1 / 4
Rebar Round brass Dia1.1 / 2
Sext bar Brass 12.7mm
Sext bar brass 15,87mm
Sext bar brass 15,87mm
Sext bar brass 15,87mm
Rebar Redondo De Aluminio Day 1.1 / 2
Rebar Redondo De Aluminio Day 1.1 / 2
Transformer Bt Mon 220/110 v 1500 Va
Fusivelretardado Cartridge Type 10A / 2
Fusivelretardado Cartridge Type 20A / 2
The fuse Rapida 30
Key Course End 6Ax250V
Rele Overload Elect 1.6 5.0 A
Hitch Mac Fem Conex Agua Battery C & D
Sensor Diam 25mm x Length 60mm 4/15 Vdc
Source Aliment Switched 120/230 vca 5
Lamp Halogena Capsul Cl 24 v 20 W
Lamp FLAGS Incand 60 v 20 ma
Board Traction Scroll Paper Decoration
P Adapter / Tube Flexible Ami 1 R
Manometro AISI316 0/10 kgf / Cm2
Bar Red Cute 76.2mm
Bar Red Cute 101,6mm
Red B23 bar 25.4mm
Red B23 bar 25.4mm
Press Cable polishing Bsp 1/4
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/8
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/4
Totalisador Of Hours, 220 V
Disconnect Switch 1P 400 vca 63
Relay output type Model 5200 Post
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 110 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 2 Rev 24 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 24 V
Rele Ind 2 A 48 Vdc 1In 24 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 220 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 220 V
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 30 40 A
Rear Cover Weg Pn 4001 3391
Thermo-contractile 1.2M: SP16 / 1.2 / Black
Compr Terminal Coupler female 2.6 6.5mm 2
Terminal Amendment Cable Isolated Red
Terminal Sleeve Length 2.60 6,00mm 2
Terminal Compr Forquil Reta 1,5-2,5Mm2
Snap In BRASS (120mm)
Snap In BRASS (240mm)
Thermocouple Mineral J 3/1 450mm
Bearing C / Back Washer 193,836 Ts
Bearing Rig Esf Yet 205,100
Glove Engagement Elast 45x60x31,5x83x21,5mms / F
Retainer Type 1 Br 58,00x80,00x13mm
Ring Sealer Warren Rupp Pn 675025366
Sealing ring Sandpiper Pn 075 040 360
Retainer Type Brg 1 110,00x140,00x14mm
Stopper type Ba 1 30.00 x 50.20 x7mm
Flat belt Zip 1,2x80x10000mm
Current Rollers simple 19,05x12x11,91mm
Ring Gram Equipment Pn 784001513
Retainer Ameise Pn 0740170
Spring Return Yale Pn 7106024 00
Spark plug Yale Pn 7100457 82
Coupler Relay Led Vm 12 Vdc 1In 1NC
Cover To Double connector Kdks
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K301G0018
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K301G0018
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K301G0018
Sensor diffuse reflection Npn / 4Fios / In
RETROREFLEX INSP BOTTLE PN BRT-51X51BM
sensor Receiver
sensor Barrier
Sensor Type S.I 22 Cr.Wf/B3 Wires
Contrast Sensor Npn
Sensor Retrorefl Npn
Proximity Sensor 24Vdc
Sensor Retrorefl Sf / 3-Wire
Magnetic Sensor SME-8M-DS-24V-K-5.0
Buffers Nbr6590 Bsp 3/8 to 150 / h
Buffers Nbr6590 Bsp 3/8 to 150 / h
Buffers Nbr6590 Bsp 150 1.1 / 4
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 183,82x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,22x3,53mm
Silencer Air Compr No Regulated M5
Ring The Sandpiper Pn 560058360
Scab Sae1020m screw 8x25mm
Ocsam valve Mod Cc1033
Ocsam valve Mod Cc1033
Roller Soudronic Pn 62M 454987
Roller Soudronic Pn 62M 454987
Screw Soudronic Pn 62M 32498/01
Screw Soudronic Pn 62M 32498/01
Nipple Soudronic Pn 62M 454852
Spring Kramer Pn Ps 16X50
Pendulo Soudronic Pn 448,570 64M
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1L640
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1L640
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1L640
Leg Oca With Nipple Dvko 35.33001
Pin Base Guide
Pino Karges Hammer Pn 01.503.01
Crompres Spring In Aco 6,2mmx0,6mmx18mm
Beru spark plug Pn Ze141Z A1
Resistencia U Weldotron Pn 4294 3
Display Reimidas Pn 69x8
Klinger glass
Board Jlw EletromaxMod Fa 24/150 A
Lack plate Phase (Current) Mod 24V / 60A
Rele Prot Termica 3P 1 Rev 250 V AC / DC
Board Headquarters Compair Mod
Piston Balancer Mycom PN 113665007
Aperta Gasket Ksb Pn 137028053
Aperta Gasket Ksb Pn 137028052
Ring Atlas Copco Pn 06632133 00
Impeller Pump Aperibé Pn F 65x50x26
Rotor Ksb Pn 230
Rotor Netzsch Pn 865,838
Mechanical Seal Faces 55mm Carbide
Retainer Waukesha Pn 000030011
Nut Alfa Laval Pn Bdo 052,001
Sensor IFM In5329 (Tetra Pak 90044-0104)
Proximity Sensor Honeywell
Sensor diffuse reflection Pnp
Sensor fiber optic NPN / PNP
Sensor 10 240 Vac / 30 0.5 A
Netzsch rotor Mod NESL 40 A / 40 A Nel
Valvula Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 125304
Spring Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45 5T
Rodete Full Westfalia Pn 1353 2252
Esf bearing Cont An Bm 7214
Rele 24VDC Oper Time Delay 0.05 100H
Board Filtr Fmc Pn 2030780 00
Transducer Buhler Pn Ekh 84235 810
Rele voltage is missing Tri Phase 1 Rev
Rele Liquid Level 24VDC
Rele voltage is missing Tri Phase 1 Rev
Comunicacao Board
Big Drum washer Mod Modul 4.8 6
Panel View 550 Reference: 2711-K5A5
Man Machine Interface Crt Colored
Board Control Interface 1336-L4 5Vdc
Traction spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.001
Traction spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.001
Socket Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0020
Solenoid valve Manual Embaquim M
Washer Tetra Pak Pn 168.25837
Washer Lis Circ Aco Inoxm 4
Washer Lis Circ Aco Inoxm 8
Aco Hardened washer P / pressure, Dn 1/2
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 3/8
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 3/8
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 3/8
Aco Hardened washer P / pressure, Dn 5/8
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 7/8
Tetra Pak valve Pn 90270-0347
Rele Hema Pn H061230201
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0057
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0057
Tetra Pak roller Pn 256576-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 271731-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 490942-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 490943-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 752679-0000
Washer Lis Circ Aco InoxM10
Spring Return Pak Master Pn 63.10A.89
Sensor Fabrima Pn 026.907.00.000
Torsion Spring Left Technican Pn 54017045
RTDs Pt100 Krones Pn 7379930
Marshland support Pn 715893152
Sensor Indut Sapal Pn Ifrm 18P1703 / S1
Valvula Direc Pneum 3Vias Bsp 1/4
Tetra Pak support Pn 90458 2128
Tube Spiral Smc Pn Tcu0604 B2
Straight Tube Smc Pn Tu0805W 20
Reflector Photoelectric Med Det 50x50mm
Balluff sensor Pn Bes E2 516 386 N 2
Thermometer Chapel Bernauer Mod VBR 602
Roller Paletrans Pn 5200011
Control valve Thyssenkrupp Mod Sh
Valvula Alt Dsv-18 / Spez, Comp Pca4800-240
Modulo Electronic Saida Crowcon So Pn
Electronic card controller Springer
The Ring Dia.26X2 Mm Rubber
Terminal Copper Fix Pres Cond 3 N / 0Awg
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 1/2
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 3/16
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 3/4
Proxim Sensor Ind 2Fios / In M30X1,5X60
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 5/8
Rack Allen Bradley Pn 1746 A13
Mineral oil Auto Gal 5 85W90 20L
Washer Lis Circ BRASS 1/8
Washer Lis Circ BRASS 3/16
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0150 Grc
Washer Eletrod Brass Bsp 2
Bearing Rig Esf 6407 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6210 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6306 Ddu / C3
Bearing Rig Esf 4207 Atn9
Bearing Rig Esf 4208 Atn9
Bearing Rig Esf 4202 Atn9
Bearing Rig Esf 4202 Atn9
Needle bearing 20x28x16 20/16 Nk
Bearing AxAgulha Axk 4565
Terminal Rotula Trl-12E
Terminal Rotula Trl-12E
Retainer Br-1 type 60,00x75,3x8mm
Washer Hoyer Support Pn 5512 9002
Retainer Type 1 Br 14,00x30,00x7mm
Retainer, Type B 1, Dim 47,70x73,13 x12mm
Retainer Din 3760 The 45X75X8Mm Nbr
Spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.005
Traction spring Volpak Mod 5-240-Df
Traction spring Volpak Mod 5-240-Df
Seat ReginoxPn 9611414103
Seat Waukesha Pn 060034000
Methylene Blue Pa
Servo Controller Dig DigitaxPn Dbe 2
Soft Key Part 380 VAC 9 K 4
Key Part Smooth 380 vca 16 7.5
Plug Ind Poliamid 3P N T 440 v 32
Plug Ind Poliamid 3P N T 440 v 32
Steck outlet, 380V - 60Hz -32A
Taking Mult Male 250 v 10 v T 3Cont
Taking Mult female 250 v 10 v T 3Cont
Base Fusiv Nh 000 E 00 160 A
Base Fuse Open Diazed 25ax500v
Base Fuse Open Diazed 63ax500v
Stop Ameise Pn 0700008
Espigao Mang BRASS 1/8 1/4
Mineral oil Indust Iso32 -30 Grc 20L
Mineral oil Indust Iso150 200L
Indust Mineral Oil L 200 Iso32
Mineral Oil Self Api 30,200 U
Mineral oil Indust Iso220 200L
Block Additive Contact Contactor Siemens
Block Additive Contact Contactor Siemens
Contact Block Auxiliary 220v- 5,6a
Contact Block Auxiliary 220v- 5,6a
Block Contact Botao Coman ZB2-Be101
Block Contact Botao Coman ZB2-Be101
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Solenoid coil Apv Pn 582 S R362 P
Coil Solenoid Plug-In IP-20 24VAC
Coil Valv Sun Sc8210D2,6V240Vac60Hz
Coil Solenoid C / Cable Ip 67,220 AC
Coil Solenoid Plug-In IP-65 230VAC
Solenoid coil Termin Ip 00,115 AC
Solenoid coil Plug In Ip 20,230 AC
Bearing Aut Esf 1305 Ektn9
Bearing Aut Esf 2216 Ektn9
Bearing Roller Aut 22313 Es
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1209 / C3
Bearing Aut Esf 1217 K / C3
Bearing Roller Aut 22309 K
Bearing Roller Aut 22209 C
Bearing Roller Aut 22216 K
Bearing Roller Aut 22211 K
Bearing Roller Aut 22211 K
Bearing Aut Roll Eaey 21312 / C3
Bearing Roller Aut 22207 CCK
Bearing Roller Aut 22207 CCK
Bearing Rig Esf 6902 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6902 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6902 2Z
Esf bearing Cont An 7202 BEP
Bearing Esf Cont An 7201 B
Bearing Esf Cont An 7010 B
Bearing Esf Cont An 7308 B
Esf bearing Cont An 7206 Bwg
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3211
Esf bearing Cont An 3212
Esf bearing Cont An 3302 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3302 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3304 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3304 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3308 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3308 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3200 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3200 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3210 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3210 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3210 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3201 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3201 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3308 Anrtn9
Esf bearing Cont An Btvh 3304 / C3
Esf bearing Cont An Btvh 3205 / C3
Esf bearing Cont An 3201 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3200 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3203 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3203 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3207 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3205 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3310 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 607
Bearing Rig Esf 16005


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine code: 401-422
Brand: Boato Pack
Sugar, soft drink filling machine, continuous screw feeder system, all in stainless steel.
Brand: Rumor Pack 8 tornado.
Needs revision, it's still.
Excellent equipment for the packaging of sache refreshment powder.
Filling speed up to 120 bpm...
Indumak package PG 25
Indumak package PG 25
Machine code: 210-221
Brand: Indumak
Manufacturer-Indumak.
time-6 years.
average production-08 to 10 products per minute.
packages that used-10 kg/15 kg/25 kg.
bagged product-animal feed with density 350 g/l to 450 g/l

-
Description the packinghouse PG 25 is offered for hi...
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Machine code: 064-400
Brand: Jcmaq
Storage tank and chocolate molten with capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Raumak Filling
Raumak Filling
Machine code: 858-802
Brand: Raumak
Vertical packaging.
Brand Name: Raumak.
With mat and formats.

...
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Machine code: 408-410
Brand: Tirelli
Filling with 4 nozzles.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: GVJA.
Year: 1999....
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Machine code: 110-121
Brand: Maqinox
Vertical Packager, brand Maqinox model SPK 250.

Machine had picked up in 2014 with a short time of use.

The machine offers a simple and intelligent solution for packaging, with mechanical system controlled by electronic components.
She is ve...
Packing house dust Fabrima
Packing house dust Fabrima
Machine code: 033-001
Brand: Fabrima, WEG
Packer Fabrima manufacturer, model year 2008 ARV for packaging of powder with low fluidity, sugar, gelatin, grated cheeses, among others in flexible packaging.

features: package dimensions: 180 mm width for maximum length of 320 mm.
-Feeder: Fe...
Filling of flasks
Filling of flasks
Machine code: 800-821
Rinsers of flasks.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Makes up to 30 ml.
type Model. IFE 77.
Year. 1979....
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Machine code: 363-375
Brand: NKS
Drip tray/Dosing of chocolate.
Mark NKS.
Model: Evolution Mini mix.
New unused.

...
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Machine code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.
Model: EVI.
Year: 2007.
Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage
60 mm Format with clp actions.
Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.
Production capacity: up to 75 packages per minute....
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Machine code: 077-088
Brand: Passmatic
Labeller.
Brand Name: Passmatic.
Model: Krones.
Year: 1995....
Set of machines for production of soda
Set of machines for production of soda
Machine code: 470-008
Brand: Glória
Soda machine.
The equipment is used in great condition.
Brand of equipment: Glory

production Details:
production: 200 packs per hour.
Number of employees: from 06 to 08 people.
Infrastructure: mt 10 x 20 Mt.

equipment details:
1 F...
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Machine code: 160-170
Brand: Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Machine code: 100-056
Brand: Martinez taboada
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Machine code: 612-081
Brand: Masipack
Masipack Package.
MX 250 model SIJ.
With Ishida scales.
Year 1998.
The CLP is working normally.
Without mat....
Automatic Tampador
Automatic Tampador
Machine code: 040-342
Tampador.
model-TSB 25.6.
manufacturer-IMSB.

equipment designed for use in process lines where there is a need for automation in the closing of the plastic bottles, glass or metal. Developed to close bottles with various models of covers, act...
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Machine code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Machine code: 304-806
Brand: Sidmaq
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform in stainless steel.
Brand Name: Sidmaq.
Productivity: around 80 kg/hour.
Year: 2014.
Model: TP-120 mv.
Voltage: 220 V
power: 2.10 Kw/h.
perfect state of preservation, according to the custome...
Litec cooling tunnel
Litec cooling tunnel
Machine code: 741-153
Brand: Liteq
Cooling tunnel.
Brand: Liteq.
With 8.5 meters long and 7 meters x 300 mm wide canopy.
Equipped with pneumatic system of traction mats....




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_004-416

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095