Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 004-416

COTAÇÃO

The ring Nbr 70 Sha 98,02x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,19x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,77x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 15,54x2,62mm
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 15,54x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20.30 Kx2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 21,82x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 23,39x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 26,64x2,62mm
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 28,17x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 32,92x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,52x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,52x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,52x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 36,09x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 36,17x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,69x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,69x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 40,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,52x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,52x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 44,04x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,12x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,74x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,74x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,74x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 63,09x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,52x2,62mm
O- ring I.D. 72.62 W X 3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 82,14x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 88,49x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 88,49x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 88,49x3,53mm
O- ring I.D. 94,84 X W 3,53mm
O- ring I.D. 94,84 X W 3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,00x2,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,82x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,82x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 103,65x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 104,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 119,00x4,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,00x1,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,29x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,42x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,42x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 129,54x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,72x6,99mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,72x6,99mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,94x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 132,94x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 14x2 Mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 15,00x2,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 164,69x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 170,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 18,72x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 18,77x1,78mm
O- ring I.D. 189.87 X W 6,99mm
O- ring I.D. 189.87 X W 6,99mm
Ring Viton 75 Sha 19,00x3,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 2,90x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 2,90x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 2,90x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,35x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,35x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 202,57x6,99mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 202,79x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 23,52x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 230,00x3,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 239,30x6,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 24,00x2,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 24,00x2,50mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 25,12x1,78mm
Ring Si 70 Sha 266,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,30x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,30x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 29,51x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 34,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,80x6,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 37,80x6,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 39,65X6,35 Mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 42,00x2,00mm
Ring Si 70 Sha 43,50x5,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 43,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 43,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 43,82x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 46,99x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 47,00x6,00mm
O- ring I.D. 50.17 W X 5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 52,35x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 52,35x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 52,35x6,35mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,52x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 56,52x5,33mm
O- ring I.D. 59,69 X W 5,33mm
O- ring I.D. X 6.00 W 2,00mm
The Ring Ring The Nbr Nbr 70 Sha 6,07x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 64,65x6,35mm 028
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 64,65x6,35mm 028
Ring Si 70 Sha 65,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,22x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,22x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,22x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,65x1,78mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 72,39x5,33mm
O- ring I.D. 78.74 W X 5,33mm
O- ring I.D. 78.74 W X 5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 7,75x1,88mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 85,09x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 85,09x5,33mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,50x1,60mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 45,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 45,00x3,00mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 69,44x3,53mm
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5124.9143
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,00x2,50mm
Alfa Laval spring Pn K 200C0404
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 6-9611 99 1678
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 6-99611991681
Sub Set Boia 4 10/20 1.1 / 2-2
Servico Unit FRC-1/2 D-Midi.
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5117.9017
Activating ring Ativ.Lkla Air / Air 9611416690
Full repair Atis Pn 2400050
Sensor magnetic 12 30 V AC / DC 500 ma
Spring Valmicro Pn 18035
Spring Valmicro Pn 17991
Spring Valmicro Pn 18080
Spring Valmicro Pn 18101
Ring Alfa Laval Pn K324M00005
Bronze valve Esf Ros Bsp 125 3/4
Repair For Solenoid Valve
Repair For Solenoid Valve
Repair For Solenoid Valve
Repair Valv Solen Asco 158 927
Tampa Festo Pn 201240
Tampa Festo Pn 201240
Repair Cil Pneum Dc Ppv 70mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 2Vias 1/8
Solenoid valve Moeh-3/2 to 4.0
Solenoid valve Meh-5/2-4.0
VALVULA FESTO MEH-5 / 2-1 / 8-B PN 173127
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Ros 7/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valve Solen 2Vias 24 Vdc 1/4 Bsp
Ring Support Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 801,784
Ring Prot Fus Diazed Dii E27 2 25 A
Ring Prot Fus Diazed Diii E33 35 63
Ring retention Sandpiper Pn 675042115
Sealing Ring Tetra Pak Pn 013 20378
Ved Ring Rot Carvao Refk322M0005
Ring Ved Alfa Laval Pn K304K0006
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K302K0006
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K302K0006
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 140809298
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 140809287
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 128800104
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 140809299
Reten ring Ext Din471 38x1,75mm
Elastic ring type Dae Hole Dn 24,0mm
Reten ring Ext Din471 8,0x0,80mm
Internal retention ring DIN 472 14,0x1,0mm
RING ELASTICO, DAE TYPE P / DN HOLE, 22MM
Reten ring Int Din472 23x1,2mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Valvula Ret Pneum Bsp 3/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 10mm
Piloted valve 2/2 Way
Terms valve Exp 1/2 5/8 7.5 Tr
Ring Bowl Needle Go 12X15X16,5
Ring The Sandpiper Pn 560023360
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5124.9146
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 5124.9126
AISI304 mf M10 thread
Lozenge Torn Iso 5X 2,38X 0.4 Mm
Lozenge Torn P35 12,7X 4,76X 0.8 Mm
Red brass bar 6.35mm
Red brass bar 15,87mm
Red brass bar 25.4mm
Red brass bar 25.4mm
Rebar Redondo brass Dia1.1 / 4
Rebar Round brass Dia1.1 / 2
Sext bar Brass 12.7mm
Sext bar brass 15,87mm
Sext bar brass 15,87mm
Sext bar brass 15,87mm
Rebar Redondo De Aluminio Day 1.1 / 2
Rebar Redondo De Aluminio Day 1.1 / 2
Transformer Bt Mon 220/110 v 1500 Va
Fusivelretardado Cartridge Type 10A / 2
Fusivelretardado Cartridge Type 20A / 2
The fuse Rapida 30
Key Course End 6Ax250V
Rele Overload Elect 1.6 5.0 A
Hitch Mac Fem Conex Agua Battery C & D
Sensor Diam 25mm x Length 60mm 4/15 Vdc
Source Aliment Switched 120/230 vca 5
Lamp Halogena Capsul Cl 24 v 20 W
Lamp FLAGS Incand 60 v 20 ma
Board Traction Scroll Paper Decoration
P Adapter / Tube Flexible Ami 1 R
Manometro AISI316 0/10 kgf / Cm2
Bar Red Cute 76.2mm
Bar Red Cute 101,6mm
Red B23 bar 25.4mm
Red B23 bar 25.4mm
Press Cable polishing Bsp 1/4
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/8
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/4
Totalisador Of Hours, 220 V
Disconnect Switch 1P 400 vca 63
Relay output type Model 5200 Post
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 110 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 2 Rev 24 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 24 V
Rele Ind 2 A 48 Vdc 1In 24 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 220 V
Rele Ind 10 The 250 vca 3 Rev 220 V
Rele Prot Termica 1In 3P 1NC 30 40 A
Rear Cover Weg Pn 4001 3391
Thermo-contractile 1.2M: SP16 / 1.2 / Black
Compr Terminal Coupler female 2.6 6.5mm 2
Terminal Amendment Cable Isolated Red
Terminal Sleeve Length 2.60 6,00mm 2
Terminal Compr Forquil Reta 1,5-2,5Mm2
Snap In BRASS (120mm)
Snap In BRASS (240mm)
Thermocouple Mineral J 3/1 450mm
Bearing C / Back Washer 193,836 Ts
Bearing Rig Esf Yet 205,100
Glove Engagement Elast 45x60x31,5x83x21,5mms / F
Retainer Type 1 Br 58,00x80,00x13mm
Ring Sealer Warren Rupp Pn 675025366
Sealing ring Sandpiper Pn 075 040 360
Retainer Type Brg 1 110,00x140,00x14mm
Stopper type Ba 1 30.00 x 50.20 x7mm
Flat belt Zip 1,2x80x10000mm
Current Rollers simple 19,05x12x11,91mm
Ring Gram Equipment Pn 784001513
Retainer Ameise Pn 0740170
Spring Return Yale Pn 7106024 00
Spark plug Yale Pn 7100457 82
Coupler Relay Led Vm 12 Vdc 1In 1NC
Cover To Double connector Kdks
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K301G0018
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K301G0018
Ring Ved Triclover Pn K301G0018
Sensor diffuse reflection Npn / 4Fios / In
RETROREFLEX INSP BOTTLE PN BRT-51X51BM
sensor Receiver
sensor Barrier
Sensor Type S.I 22 Cr.Wf/B3 Wires
Contrast Sensor Npn
Sensor Retrorefl Npn
Proximity Sensor 24Vdc
Sensor Retrorefl Sf / 3-Wire
Magnetic Sensor SME-8M-DS-24V-K-5.0
Buffers Nbr6590 Bsp 3/8 to 150 / h
Buffers Nbr6590 Bsp 3/8 to 150 / h
Buffers Nbr6590 Bsp 150 1.1 / 4
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 183,82x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 20,22x3,53mm
Silencer Air Compr No Regulated M5
Ring The Sandpiper Pn 560058360
Scab Sae1020m screw 8x25mm
Ocsam valve Mod Cc1033
Ocsam valve Mod Cc1033
Roller Soudronic Pn 62M 454987
Roller Soudronic Pn 62M 454987
Screw Soudronic Pn 62M 32498/01
Screw Soudronic Pn 62M 32498/01
Nipple Soudronic Pn 62M 454852
Spring Kramer Pn Ps 16X50
Pendulo Soudronic Pn 448,570 64M
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1L640
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1L640
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1L640
Leg Oca With Nipple Dvko 35.33001
Pin Base Guide
Pino Karges Hammer Pn 01.503.01
Crompres Spring In Aco 6,2mmx0,6mmx18mm
Beru spark plug Pn Ze141Z A1
Resistencia U Weldotron Pn 4294 3
Display Reimidas Pn 69x8
Klinger glass
Board Jlw EletromaxMod Fa 24/150 A
Lack plate Phase (Current) Mod 24V / 60A
Rele Prot Termica 3P 1 Rev 250 V AC / DC
Board Headquarters Compair Mod
Piston Balancer Mycom PN 113665007
Aperta Gasket Ksb Pn 137028053
Aperta Gasket Ksb Pn 137028052
Ring Atlas Copco Pn 06632133 00
Impeller Pump Aperibé Pn F 65x50x26
Rotor Ksb Pn 230
Rotor Netzsch Pn 865,838
Mechanical Seal Faces 55mm Carbide
Retainer Waukesha Pn 000030011
Nut Alfa Laval Pn Bdo 052,001
Sensor IFM In5329 (Tetra Pak 90044-0104)
Proximity Sensor Honeywell
Sensor diffuse reflection Pnp
Sensor fiber optic NPN / PNP
Sensor 10 240 Vac / 30 0.5 A
Netzsch rotor Mod NESL 40 A / 40 A Nel
Valvula Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 125304
Spring Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45 5T
Rodete Full Westfalia Pn 1353 2252
Esf bearing Cont An Bm 7214
Rele 24VDC Oper Time Delay 0.05 100H
Board Filtr Fmc Pn 2030780 00
Transducer Buhler Pn Ekh 84235 810
Rele voltage is missing Tri Phase 1 Rev
Rele Liquid Level 24VDC
Rele voltage is missing Tri Phase 1 Rev
Comunicacao Board
Big Drum washer Mod Modul 4.8 6
Panel View 550 Reference: 2711-K5A5
Man Machine Interface Crt Colored
Board Control Interface 1336-L4 5Vdc
Traction spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.001
Traction spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.001
Socket Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0020
Solenoid valve Manual Embaquim M
Washer Tetra Pak Pn 168.25837
Washer Lis Circ Aco Inoxm 4
Washer Lis Circ Aco Inoxm 8
Aco Hardened washer P / pressure, Dn 1/2
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 3/8
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 3/8
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 3/8
Aco Hardened washer P / pressure, Dn 5/8
Washer Aco Temper P / Pressure 7/8
Tetra Pak valve Pn 90270-0347
Rele Hema Pn H061230201
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0057
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0057
Tetra Pak roller Pn 256576-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 271731-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 490942-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 490943-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 752679-0000
Washer Lis Circ Aco InoxM10
Spring Return Pak Master Pn 63.10A.89
Sensor Fabrima Pn 026.907.00.000
Torsion Spring Left Technican Pn 54017045
RTDs Pt100 Krones Pn 7379930
Marshland support Pn 715893152
Sensor Indut Sapal Pn Ifrm 18P1703 / S1
Valvula Direc Pneum 3Vias Bsp 1/4
Tetra Pak support Pn 90458 2128
Tube Spiral Smc Pn Tcu0604 B2
Straight Tube Smc Pn Tu0805W 20
Reflector Photoelectric Med Det 50x50mm
Balluff sensor Pn Bes E2 516 386 N 2
Thermometer Chapel Bernauer Mod VBR 602
Roller Paletrans Pn 5200011
Control valve Thyssenkrupp Mod Sh
Valvula Alt Dsv-18 / Spez, Comp Pca4800-240
Modulo Electronic Saida Crowcon So Pn
Electronic card controller Springer
The Ring Dia.26X2 Mm Rubber
Terminal Copper Fix Pres Cond 3 N / 0Awg
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 1/2
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 3/16
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 3/4
Proxim Sensor Ind 2Fios / In M30X1,5X60
Washer Lis Circ SAE1020 5/8
Rack Allen Bradley Pn 1746 A13
Mineral oil Auto Gal 5 85W90 20L
Washer Lis Circ BRASS 1/8
Washer Lis Circ BRASS 3/16
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0150 Grc
Washer Eletrod Brass Bsp 2
Bearing Rig Esf 6407 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6210 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6306 Ddu / C3
Bearing Rig Esf 4207 Atn9
Bearing Rig Esf 4208 Atn9
Bearing Rig Esf 4202 Atn9
Bearing Rig Esf 4202 Atn9
Needle bearing 20x28x16 20/16 Nk
Bearing AxAgulha Axk 4565
Terminal Rotula Trl-12E
Terminal Rotula Trl-12E
Retainer Br-1 type 60,00x75,3x8mm
Washer Hoyer Support Pn 5512 9002
Retainer Type 1 Br 14,00x30,00x7mm
Retainer, Type B 1, Dim 47,70x73,13 x12mm
Retainer Din 3760 The 45X75X8Mm Nbr
Spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.005
Traction spring Volpak Mod 5-240-Df
Traction spring Volpak Mod 5-240-Df
Seat ReginoxPn 9611414103
Seat Waukesha Pn 060034000
Methylene Blue Pa
Servo Controller Dig DigitaxPn Dbe 2
Soft Key Part 380 VAC 9 K 4
Key Part Smooth 380 vca 16 7.5
Plug Ind Poliamid 3P N T 440 v 32
Plug Ind Poliamid 3P N T 440 v 32
Steck outlet, 380V - 60Hz -32A
Taking Mult Male 250 v 10 v T 3Cont
Taking Mult female 250 v 10 v T 3Cont
Base Fusiv Nh 000 E 00 160 A
Base Fuse Open Diazed 25ax500v
Base Fuse Open Diazed 63ax500v
Stop Ameise Pn 0700008
Espigao Mang BRASS 1/8 1/4
Mineral oil Indust Iso32 -30 Grc 20L
Mineral oil Indust Iso150 200L
Indust Mineral Oil L 200 Iso32
Mineral Oil Self Api 30,200 U
Mineral oil Indust Iso220 200L
Block Additive Contact Contactor Siemens
Block Additive Contact Contactor Siemens
Contact Block Auxiliary 220v- 5,6a
Contact Block Auxiliary 220v- 5,6a
Block Contact Botao Coman ZB2-Be101
Block Contact Botao Coman ZB2-Be101
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Base Term Allen Bradley 1794-Pn Tb3 / A
Solenoid coil Apv Pn 582 S R362 P
Coil Solenoid Plug-In IP-20 24VAC
Coil Valv Sun Sc8210D2,6V240Vac60Hz
Coil Solenoid C / Cable Ip 67,220 AC
Coil Solenoid Plug-In IP-65 230VAC
Solenoid coil Termin Ip 00,115 AC
Solenoid coil Plug In Ip 20,230 AC
Bearing Aut Esf 1305 Ektn9
Bearing Aut Esf 2216 Ektn9
Bearing Roller Aut 22313 Es
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1209 / C3
Bearing Aut Esf 1217 K / C3
Bearing Roller Aut 22309 K
Bearing Roller Aut 22209 C
Bearing Roller Aut 22216 K
Bearing Roller Aut 22211 K
Bearing Roller Aut 22211 K
Bearing Aut Roll Eaey 21312 / C3
Bearing Roller Aut 22207 CCK
Bearing Roller Aut 22207 CCK
Bearing Rig Esf 6902 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6902 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6902 2Z
Esf bearing Cont An 7202 BEP
Bearing Esf Cont An 7201 B
Bearing Esf Cont An 7010 B
Bearing Esf Cont An 7308 B
Esf bearing Cont An 7206 Bwg
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3211
Esf bearing Cont An 3212
Esf bearing Cont An 3302 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3302 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3304 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3304 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3308 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3308 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3200 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3200 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3210 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3210 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3210 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3201 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3201 Atn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3308 Anrtn9
Esf bearing Cont An Btvh 3304 / C3
Esf bearing Cont An Btvh 3205 / C3
Esf bearing Cont An 3201 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3204 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3200 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3203 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3203 A2Ztn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3207 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3208 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3205 A2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont An 3310 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 607
Bearing Rig Esf 16005


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Cooling tunnel for chocolate 8 meters
Cooling tunnel for chocolate 8 meters

Machine code: 553-054

Brand: Mundi

Cooling tunnel for chocolate 8 meters long by 300 mm wide.
With cobrideira and temperadeira.
Brand Name: Mundi....
Vertical powder packer with volumetric system Niva Pack
Vertical powder packer with volumetric system Niva Pack

Machine code: 715-245

Brand: Niva Pack

Vertical powder packer with volumetric system

Brand Name: Niva Pack.

Model: Absolut 350.

With pneumatic system of dosage of trough.

It has Blender Ribbon Blender with motor and reducer in stainless steel, with conveyor thread for the gutt...
Package Flow-Pack Mega Pack II with CLP, photocell and with variable pitch
Package Flow-Pack Mega Pack II with CLP, photocell and with variable pitch

Machine code: 183-286

Brand: Mega Pack II

Packing machine Mega Pack II with CLP, photocell and with variable pitch.

Production capacity of 120 units per minute.

Embaláveis product dimensions:
-length of 50 mm to 200 mm.
-width of 20 mm to 100 mm.
-height up to 60 mm.
-coil wi...
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper

Machine code: 100-056

Brand: Martinez taboada

Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Set of machines for production of soda
Set of machines for production of soda

Machine code: 470-008

Brand: Glória

Soda machine.
The equipment is used in great condition.
Brand of equipment: Glory

production Details:
production: 200 packs per hour.
Number of employees: from 06 to 08 people.
Infrastructure: mt 10 x 20 Mt.

equipment details:
1 F...
Fact Checker/weight Scale Delta Tec check precision pneumatics
Fact Checker/weight Scale Delta Tec check precision pneumatics

Machine code: 637-778

Brand: Delta Tec

Delta scale Tec, pneumatic, checkprecision.
Description:
Weigh up to 1 kg.
Weight of 1 gram in 1 gram.
Nominal weight 0.500 kg.
This with manual....
Ribbon Blender stainless steel 2000 L
Ribbon Blender stainless steel 2000 L

Machine code: 673-230

- Capacity: 2,000 L.

- Made of stainless steel.

- With complete panel:

- Siemens Logo 230 RC.

- Siemens switches.

- Organized picture.

- Inverter Sew Eurodrive Movitrac LT.

- System and pneumatic key.

- The mixer has two caps,...
Temperadeira for chocolate Carle
Temperadeira for chocolate Carle

Machine code: 840-350

Brand: Carle & Montanari

Temperadeira for chocolate.
Brand: Carle & Montanari.
Model: TR250.
Capacity: 400 kg per hour with 3 stages....
Cellophane Machine Jormary
Cellophane Machine Jormary

Machine code: 378-373

Brand: Jormary

- Celophan brand Jomary / Empacmatic capacity 5 dozen packets per minute, 8 hours worked
in production from 25,000 to 30,000 units....
Cooling tunnel Hebleimar
Cooling tunnel Hebleimar

Machine code: 655-321

Brand: Hebleimar

Cooling tunnel for chocolates, sweets, biscuits, cereal bars.

- Brand: Hebleimar

- Voltage: 220V Three-phase;

- Components: 04 motors with respective powers 5,0 KW, two
   Engines with 1.5 KW and 0.75 Kw.

- General characteristics: It ha...
Drip tray/cookie/candy brand Feeder NKS
Drip tray/cookie/candy brand Feeder NKS

Machine code: 363-375

Brand: NKS

Drip tray / Dosing of chocolate.
Mark NKS.
Model: Evolution Mini mix.
New unused.

Parts that come into contact with food in stainless steel.

Features pneumatic system.
...
Battenfeld Blower Pugliese BPS-2
Battenfeld Blower Pugliese BPS-2

Machine code: 788-804

Brand: Battenfeld Pugliese

Battenfeld Blower Pugliese.
Function: production of bottles.
Used for: manufacture of detergent bottles.

Model: BPS-2.



Year of manufacture: 1996.
Capacity: 1,000 bottles per hour.
Voltage: 220 Vac/60 hz/135.
With 3 cavities moul...
Vertical powder wrapping machine Serpack
Vertical powder wrapping machine Serpack

Machine code: 867-810

Brand: Serpack

Vertical powder wrapping machine

Brand Name: Serpack.

Model: SPK 250.

Machine with panel.

Inverter Weg CFW 8 and Weg CFW 10.

Servo driver / Servo converter / Servo converter Weg SCA 04.

With servo motor, internal thread of dosage an...
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel

Machine code: 475-486

Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.

Works with electric resistance.

Features scraper.

Equipment for working around 25 kg....
Line for the production of gingerbread
Line for the production of gingerbread

Machine code: 006-007

Brand: Cacautec, Elpack

Line for the production of gingerbread, composed by:
-Metering with 2 options of nozzles, with adjustable volume (Pneumatic). Manufactured in 2014.
-Flow Pack Packaging 80 ELPACK packaging brand per minute and with numerous adjustments of packagi...
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak

Machine code: 160-170

Brand: Indumak

Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250

Machine code: 125-137

Brand: Fabrima, Masipack

Dust Fabrima/floor model Masipack Flexibag 250.
stainless steel threaded to pack low dust flow, such as powdered milk, gelatin, sugar, grated cheese among others....
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary

Machine code: 147-160

Brand: Jormary

Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Metering / Weighing with load cell and double stainless steel silos brand Donar
Metering / Weighing with load cell and double stainless steel silos brand Donar

Machine code: 306-317

Brand: Donar, MVL

With vibrating chute feeder for solid products.

Presence sensor for container packaging, moved by conveyor belt with talisca.

The equipment has two stainless steel silos, each silo has a scale/load cell and a CLP itself.

CLP brand GTA.
...
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron

Machine code: 464-376

Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler

Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.

Model: EVI.
The
in: 2007.

Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage

60 mm Format with clp actions.

Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.

Approximate capacity up to 75 packages per minute.

Measu...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_004-416

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095