Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Packing
>> Dairy
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 035-056

COTAÇÃO

Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
Gear Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73M
A.S.T. gear
A.S.T. gear des 070270480022
A.S.T. gear des 070270480021
Buhler gear Mod MPSE 28 30
Gear Hamac Holler Mod Bm / A K3
Gear Kramer Des 070516440004
Gear Shaft Matrix Waukesha Pn Ado
Eberhard Bauer gear Mod Dk841Ahz /
Gear Corr Ferrum Pn 10379
Gear Corr Ferrum Pn 10191
Corr gear clutch Laurent Mod C
Buhler gear Mod MPSE 28 30
Metal Gear Standard Mod Ji600
Gear Hamac Holler Pn 23 5
Parallel gear Sapal Mod Dpn 6
first gear 070525460002
first gear 070525470004
Main gear Eberhard Bauer Mod
Gear Roll Gutmann Pn 14
Secondary gear A.S.T.
Gear Hamac Holler Pn 5415173
Gear Traction Winkler Dunneb Pn 153
Gear Transmis Technican Mod Spr Rv
Z13 gear A.S.T.
Z13 gear A.S.T.
Gear Z32 Pneumatic Mod 4A
Gear Z54 Pneumatic Pn 205397
Gear Z60 Pneumatic Pn 205,374
Gear Z70 celeron 070 471 290 082
Gear Thyssenkrupp Pn 04733951
Gear 90gr Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
Gear Ferrum Pn 10350
Gear Ferrum Mod F 308 S
AlinoxPn 896220701 Gear
Remove brush Pelotas
Ball RotexPn 12511
Spacers Tevopharm Mod Pack-1000
Spacers Karges Hammer Pn s 1 Thessalonians 15
Spacer Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm
Spacers Kramer Pn 442Fv10719
Kramer square Pn Ktd 0092
square; Mobile Kramer Pn Ktd 0091
Stator Albro Mod P-24 L1 Bottling
Stretcher output 070480310054
Star Entrance Albro Pn 7290309
Star Guide Laurent Mod C 77/10
Eccentric Angelus Machine Pn 6P662
Eccentric Angelus Machine Pn 6P662
Eccentric Angelus Machine Pn 2P559 The
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920096
Internal trainer matrix cream P104
Trainer A.S.T Des 070079920094
Knife Feeder Angelus Machine Pn 70L6
Knife Circ A.S.T.
Knife Circ Karges Hammer Pn 2A / 501
Knife with cutting 070430390009
Knife Seydelmann Pn 1
Knife Burt Pn 100315
Knife Burt Pn 100315
Knife Retainer Karges Hammer Pn 99 / 607B
Knife Separator Ferrum Pn 10187
Knife Separator Ferrum Pn 10187
separating knife 070090080012
Knife Tab Karges Hammer Pn 01504
separating knife 070090080013
Knife Sup A.S.T.
Knives with bilateral Cortes 070430390011
Closing Oertli Induflame pff Pn 11090
Filter Orval Pn 41.04
Oil filter Erca Formseal Mod Tk 2
Vacuum filter Albro Pn 124 m
Fixer Stretcher PNS-240 07007023012
Flange Kramer Pn 442Fv25653
Kramer flange Mod 500 Day 130mm
Soudronic flange Mod Abm.270.Superw
Coupling flange Albro Mod P-24
puncture door guide flange
Flange Kramer Pn 442Fv20360
Flange Karges Hammer Pn 520 00
Pak flange Master Mod Wrappak 603
Carle Montanari flange E Mod Mlu 1200
Flange A.S.T. des 070049990543
Flange Buhler Display Mod Mayf 80
Flange Notched Kramer Pn 442/5049
Sealing bellows side matrix 070229970004
Bellow Ved Fristam Mod Phil 732 Bs 145 / Phil
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079690
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079960241
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910042
Trainer's punch
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079690018
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079770108
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910019
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079700130
punch trainer P4 / 6/77/88 and 95
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079770007
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079710015
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079950126
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920069
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079950088
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079960051
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079910008
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079770116
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079690112
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079920055
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079770
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079960
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079710
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079770
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079770106
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079770003
Internal Trainer 070079960057
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079960240
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079710008
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910020
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910041
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920057
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079950129
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079960125
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910018
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920067
Shoe lining 070059960193
Photocell Ishida Pn 20 9417 01
Time Machine Angelus Pn 3L627
Time Machine Angelus Pn 3L627
Time Machine Angelus Pn 3L627
Time Machine Dish Angelus Pn 118P244
Time Machine Angelus Pn 4P244 C
Ferrum Guide Mod F 308 S
Cage 5 balls Ry Pn 1981 3 05860
Hook drawer 070070230256
Hook drawer 070070070004
left hook drawer P95
Hook drawer 070070070005
Fork Ferrum Pn 11649
Shifting location Fork Pak Master Mod Wrappak 6
Roller Fork Cevolani Mod CBW 2042
Gasket Usiam Pn Ht340 34
Gasket U Thyssenkrupp Mod Sh
Aasted glove Mod At 1500/3
Labyrinth A.S.T. des 070173910002
Labyrinth A.S.T. des 070173910003
Lamina A.S.T. des 070101580026
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 92P256
Lamina Baker Perkins Pn 700,937
Blade Knife Angelus Pn 8P256AAAB8
Blade Knife Angelus Pn 8P256AAAB8
Blade Knife Angelus Pn 8P256AAAB8
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 93P256
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 89P256
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 89P256
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 89P256
Lamina Inf Sapal Pn 2900052B
Blade Chipper Carle and Montanari Pn
Lamina Carle and Montanari Pn 5K69211005
Blade Chipper Carle and Montanari Pn
Lamina Chipper A.S.T.
Blade Chipper Carle and Montanari Pn
Lamina Sup Sapal Pn 2900050B
Limiter Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Limiter Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Pawl Ferrum Mod F708
Canvas FRICTION Piv Pn 1124
Sleeve fit 070233060007
Glove Set Angelus Machine Pn 30P241A
Glove Angelus Machine Pn 1P241 B
Glove Angelus Machine Pn 1P241 B
Glove A.S.T.
Glove Angelus Machine PN 3P30
Sleeve Coupling NETZSCH Mod 2NL 40.25 / 2NE
Sleeve Coupling NETZSCH Mod 2NL 40.25 / 2NE
Glove DESG Alfa Laval Pn 43610
Glove DESG Alfa Laval Pn 11530
Glove DESG Alfa Laval Pn 11742
Glove Prot A.S.T. des 070239950002
Glove Bran Luebbe Pn 38755
Glove Waukesha Pn Bdo 98 1
Glove Alfa Laval Pn 9880
Glove Metering Ferrum Mod Fk28
Glove Lock Cbc Mod 20Vup 14W
Glove Lock Cbc Mod 20Vup 14W
Glove Cevolani Pn 106
Glove Waukesha Pn 060 098 000
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079950066
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079950067
Magnetic encapsulating Karges Hammer Mod A
Magnetic encapsulating Karges Hammer Mod T
Magnetico encap.diam.16 070 089 950 062
Magnetic Encapsulated 16x5 Karges Hamm
Sliding bearing Pneumatic Mod 4A
Bearing Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / K
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 14P202
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 2L627
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 2L627
A.S.T. bearing
Gutmann bearing Mod Filmaseal
A.S.T. bearing
A.S.T. bearing
Bearing Kramer Pn 442Fv10681
Bearing Kramer Pn 442Fv20169
Bearing Kramer Pn 442Fv20169
Fixed bearing Burt Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus
Fixed bearing Burt Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus
Bearing Inf Ferrum Pn 10333
Bearing Inf Ferrum Pn 10333
A.S.T. bearing des 070040200303
Sup bearing Ferrum Pn 10332
Sup bearing Ferrum Pn 10332
Chuck Ferrum Pn 716
Chuck Ferrum Pn 716
Chuck A.S.T.
Chuck Angelus Machine Pn 1P527
Chuck Angelus Machine Pn 1P527
Chuck Plate Angelus Machine Pn 1P227
Chuck Plate Angelus Machine Pn 1P227
Manga Filtr Buhler Mod mv rn 9/12
Daverio Hammer Mod Mhm 55 79466
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079920059
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079920060
Matrix MD Ø126,7mm ring 070 079 770 006
Matrix Court Aluminio Rychiger Ø99mm
Matrix Court Rychiger 070080160037
Matrix Sealing Rychiger Pn 1981-2-0584
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079960054
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079910006
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079960053
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079710005
Table Elevation A.S.T.
Pivot Hermann Mod 32
Pivot A.S.T.
Cheek A.S.T. des 070470500076
Cheek A.S.T. des 070470500075
Nipple Bsp Baker Perkins Mod 61 Ba
Flipper A.S.T.
Flipper Becker Mod Dvt 2.60
Flipper Werie Rietschle 502244 Pn
Flipper Ferrum Mod F 308 S
Screw Guide Angelus Machine Mod 40 P
Lock Screw Machine Angelus Pn 44L6
Lock Screw Machine Angelus Pn 44L6
Lock Screw Machine Angelus Pn 44L6
Lock Screw Machine Angelus Pn 44L6
Lock Screw Machine Angelus Pn 44L6
Screw Machine Angelus Pn 1L626
Screw Machine Angelus Pn 1L626
articulation screw 070070050034
Screw Biela ation. transp. disk
Pneumatic screw Pn W 22306
Screw Tetra Pak Pn 1285003-0000
Screw Schuler Scissors Board
Screw coupling 070070230160
Fixation of the Upper Plate Screw
Screw finger holder fixing
Fixation Screw Ultimo Court
fixation screw 070089950057
Screw Kramer Pn 442Fv10138
A.S.T. screw
Finger screw Intermediate PNS-240
Finger screw Littell
Screw Finger Littell 070070150002
Screw Gutmann Pn 12
Screw Saca Leaf Knife Body 32mm
Espec screw A.S.T.
Screw tensioner 070089950178
FixA.S.T. screw
FixA.S.T. screw
Screw FixKarges Hammer Pn 080,515
Screw Fastener Karges Hammermod Pns
Lozenge Kramer Mod Kfec-600-Day 73mm
Lozenge brake PNS-240 070070230105
Skate Sup Kramer Pn 442Fv 5919
Profile Buhler Pn Urn57744 027
guide profile 070551550001
Pinca Sapal Pn 72.5430458
Pinca Sapal Pn 72.5430459
Pinhao Con A.S.T. Des .dwg-2517
Pinhao Mat A.S.T.
Pinhao A.S.T.
Pinhao Pneumatic Pn 205,415
Pinhao Acionad VarimaxPn 3204152
Pinhao Laurent Mod C 31 070270480011
Pinhao Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Pinhao Ferrum Pn 10161
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 37P523
Pinhao drive rail 070089950079
Pinhao trigger Ferrum Pn 367
Pinhao Pneumatic Mod 4A
Roll Pinhao 070270480012
Roll Pinhao 070270480012
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 337L644 Ss
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 337L644 Ss
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 337L644 Ss
Pinhao helicoid Eberhard Bauer Mod D5W
Pinhao helicoid Abm Mod Sb1 G80F / 2 D23
Pinhao helicoid Eberhard Bauer Mod
Pinhao Intermed Angelus Machine Pn 37P
Pinhao Intermed VarimaxPn 82,153
Pinhao Home Eberhard Bauer Mod Dk
Pinhao endless 070526410002
Pinhao 3 table 070270480043
Pinhao 3 UL25 070 270 480 024
Pinhao 3 UL25 070 270 480 024
Tetra Pak pin Pn 6-4722573601
Pin trigger Angelus Machine Pn 5L656
Pin trigger Kramer Pn 442 Fv 10842
Pino Dimac Pn A200 2010
Pino Conexao A.S.T.
Pin Sig Mod Gs
Pin Con Sig Mod Gs
Pin slide Angelus Machine Pn 17P2
Pin slide Angelus Machine Pn 17P2
Pino A.S.T.
Spring pin 070070150014
Pin Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kfe
Pin trigger A.S.T. des 070079690121
Pino A.S.T.
Pneumatic pin Mod 4A
Pino Soudronic Mod Abm.270.Superw
Pino Albro Guide Mod P 24 070460290036
Pin Kramer Pn 423Fv1161
Pin Kramer Mod Kfec 600
Fette pin Pn 556 6/1
Pino Segur Otto Haensel Mod Contipack
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 17P241
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 17P241
Pin pressure ring
Tool pin (P17 / 107)
ring pin 070079950068
Pino Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Set pin PNS-240 070070230167
Pino Angelus Machine Pn Ss 33P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn Ss 33P576
Pino Dimac Pn Z230 0005
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 10P667
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 10P667
brake pin 070089950034
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 13L629Ss
Pino Soudronic Mod Abm.270.Super
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 8P229B
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 8P229B
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 8P229B
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 8P229B
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn 1 l
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn 1 l
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn 1 l
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn 1 l
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn l 2
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn l 2
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn l 2
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn l 2
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 34P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 34P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 34P576
Pino A.S.T.
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 4P331 Ss
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 4P331 Ss
Burt pin Mod Aus 404
Burt pin Mod Aus 404
rolling pin 070480050087
Pin Seal A.S.T.
Pino BOSSAR Mod B 2500 S 2G
Pino A.S.T. des 070471090071
Pin Stretcher A.S.T.
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 30L628
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 30L628
Pino Exc Otto Haenselmod V3
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 15P241C
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 15P241C
Fix pin Albro Mod E-24
Pino Apv Manton Gaulin 1050 MS18 Mod 5
Front pin Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 4103
Pin base 070079920081 guide
Pin Guide A.S.T.
Pino Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Netzsch pin Pn 4952794
Netzsch pin Pn 4952799
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 21P286
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 20P286
Pin rocker 070089950167
Pin Puller Angelusmachine Pn 1P264
Ferrum pin Pn 4Ak 21 16
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070059910026
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070059910026
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 5P241 Ss
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 5P241 Ss
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 2P264
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 2P264
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 2P264
Tetra Pak pin Pn 434320-0000
Pino Segur Carle and Montanari Mod MLR
Pin Seal A.S.T.
Pin Sup Angelus Machine Pn 34P286
Support pin Otto Haensel Pn 2 / 39B 135
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 20P241
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 20P241
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 20P241
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 18P241
Pin Lock A.S.T.
Pino A.S.T. des 070040200003
Ferrum pin Pn 4Ak 23 5
Lane Inf A.S.T.
Piston lift Albro Pn X522
Tetra Pak piston Pn 6-4722131001
Nordson gun Pn 157750
Alignment plate Angelus Machine Pn 39
Alignment plate Angelus Machine Pn 39
Kramer plate Pn 442 K 00152
Board Albro 070469990016
Ferrum plate Pn 725
Ferrum plate Pn F308 W 40
Burt plate Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus 408
Burt plate Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus 408
Sliding plate Karges Hammer Pn 5100
Board Dir Angelus Machine Pn 25P485 40
Plate Angelus Machine Mod B / D97 / 50 C /
Extractor plate 070059880029
Plate Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Ferrum plate Mod F 308 S
Plate Angelus Machine Mod B / D97
Ferrum plate Pn 715
Board Esq Angelus Machine Pn 25P485 40
Puller plate Angelusmachine Pn 309L
Krones board Girat Pn 2 073 117060
Side plate Goudschemod G 2 900x300
Seydelmann plate Mod A130Spze / 72175
Board FixKarges Hammermod Pns 240
Plate Plate Angelus Machine Pn 300 / 11P
Plate Angelus Machine Mod 50 C / 50 Pdf
Gland plate Angelus Machine
Gland plate Angelus Machine
Gland plate Angelus Machine
Gland plate Angelus Machine Mod B
Transport plate A.S.T.
Pulley A.S.T. des 070040200250
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5558
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5564
Pulley Soudronic Pn 330200640
toothed pulley 070049990513
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5559
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5559
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5559
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5562
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442 Fv 5555
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5563
Pulley Toothed Kramer
Pulley Toothed Kramer Modkfec 600 Day 7
Pulley Toothed A.S.T. des 070517020007
Pulley Toothed Tevopharm
Pulley Toothed Urschel Pn 19007
Pulley Toothed Urschel Pn 19005
Pulley Ferrum Pn 18200
Karges-Hammer pulley Mod Pns-240
Pulley Guide Burt Mod Aus 404
Pulley Intermed Standard Metal Pn 400
Pulley A.S.T. des 070049990574
Pulley A.S.T. des 070049990584
Pulley Sincron A.S.T. des 070049990548
Pulley Sincron A.S.T.
Pulley Sincron Tevopharm Mod Pack-1000
Pulley Transport Burt Mod Aus 404
Pulley Alum Sapal Pn
the right guide tip N2
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T. pn 070420870165
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrum nut Mod F 308 S / F706
Ksb nut Mod Cpkg 40,250
Nut Tightening Slack And Parr Pn F 95603
Nut Ferrum Grip Mod Fk S 16 / Fk24 / F
Nut Angelus Machine Pn 14L641
Laurent nut Mod C-77/10
Blind nut Alfa Laval Pn 11951
Nut Cil Ferrum Pn 11002
Nut Cil Ferrum Pn 11002
Nut Cj Ferrum Pn 4F912.9.7
piston rod nut puller
Nut Set Angelus Machine Pn 1P957
Nut Albro Grip Mod P-24
Nut Tightening Waukesha Mod 32
Nut Tightening Waukesha Mod 32
Nut Gericke Guide Mod Gac.370
Nut Regulag Ferrum Pn 10026
Nut Regulag Ferrum Pn 10026
Nut retaining Waukesha Mod 25 The Ss
Lock nut A.S.T.


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Stainless steel tank with simple shirt and mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt and mixer
Machine code: 266-668
Stainless steel tank with mixer and simple.
1400 litres capacity....
Paddle mixer 300 liters in stainless steel with spray
Paddle mixer 300 liters in stainless steel with spray
Machine code: 200-602
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray.
With 12 Blades in stainless steel 10 mm thick each.
With engine, gearbox and reservoir tank.

External measures.
Width: 860 mm.
height: 1400 mm.
length: 2000 mm.

internal me...
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 703-705
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Rosqueadora automatica Tirelli
Rosqueadora automatica Tirelli
Machine code: 115-127
Brand: Tirelli
Rosqueadora Tirelli.

Pneumatic machine to work on speed.

Imported equipment, great condition, has little time before their date of manufacture.

Sell the Tirelli labeller who was from the line (filling, labeling and rosqueadora), the manuf...
Vertical packaging Fabrima VBR 008
Visualizar Vídeo Vertical packaging Fabrima VBR 008
Machine code: 233-201
Brand: Fabrima
Brand Name: Fabrima.
Model: VBR 008.
Reformed by JRC PACK.
2 metering vibratoria/Scales, Golpack mark, with load cells.
Mat for picking her.
The dust tank (with powder fluidity) in stainless steel with dildo....
Packing machine Otto Haensel HTN
Packing machine Otto Haensel HTN
Machine code: 445-456
Brand: Otto Hansel
Packing machine Otto Hansel.

Model: HTN

Was packing bar of chocolate in BOPP.

With adjustable or formatting of the equipment can pack other solid products...
Packing house dust Fabrima
Packing house dust Fabrima
Machine code: 033-001
Brand: Fabrima, WEG
Packer Fabrima manufacturer, model year 2008 ARV for packaging of powder with low fluidity, sugar, gelatin, grated cheeses, among others in flexible packaging.

features: package dimensions: 180 mm width for maximum length of 320 mm.
-Feeder: Fe...
Storage tank  316 stainless steel  capacity 1.200 litres
Storage tank 316 stainless steel capacity 1.200 litres
Machine code: 207-610
Brand: Imarvil
Stainless steel tank with a capacity of 1,200 litres without motor.

Tank to work in the pharmaceutical industry and laboratory, 316 stainless steel.
...
Filling, rosqueadora and Tirelli
Filling, rosqueadora and Tirelli
Machine code: 076-087
Brand: GVJA, Tirelli
Imported Italian bottling line, threading and labelling, consisting of:

-stainless steel pneumatic linear Tirelli Filling with 4 nozzles.
Model: GVJA.


-Rosqueadora stainless steel bottles, flasks for pneumatic Tirelli.
Model: NEBEL 2 t....
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Machine code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.

Model: EVI.
The
in: 2007.

Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage

60 mm Format with clp actions.

Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.

Approximate capacity up to 75 packages per minute.

Measu...
Isolated tank with internal cooling in stainless steel and carbon steel external
Isolated tank with internal cooling in stainless steel and carbon steel external
Machine code: 144-056
Isolated tank with internal cooling in stainless steel and carbon steel external.
type
tina 1300 litres capacity....
Stainless steel tanks
Stainless steel tanks
Machine code: 366-378
Stainless steel tanks
capacity of 50 litres....
Stainless steel tank
Stainless steel tank
Machine code: 622-534
Stainless steel tank.
250 liters capacity.
no motor....
Stainless steel tank with lid
Stainless steel tank with lid
Machine code: 380-802
Stainless steel tank with lid.
100 litre capacity.
no motor....
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging Futura
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging Futura
Machine code: 574-506
Brand: Futura
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
With 02 gearmotors, CLP Schneider, photocell.
3,000 mm length mat.
Modente of 300 mm wide.
Bobineiro of 530 mm long.
capacity of up to 100 units/minute depending on the product.
Model: Advanced B40 FRH 100-...
Rinsers of vials and flasks
Rinsers of vials and flasks
Machine code: 055-086
Brand: Martinez taboada
Rinsers of vials and flasks.
Mrca: Martinez Taboada.
Makes up to 30 ml.
type Model. IFE 77.
Year. 1979.

the machine was being used all the time, is in a State of preservation as the machines of the perfume line....
Rotary filling  10 nozzles Mesal
Rotary filling 10 nozzles Mesal
Machine code: 133-145
Brand: Mesal
Rotary filling.

Brand: Mesal.

Model: MEC 500/10.

Year: 2002.

10 Tips.

With electric Panel.

Production: 5,000 bottles/hour.
Bottle of 500 ml.

size:

Height 2.20 m

Width 1.80 m.

Length 2.10 m.

Weight 2500 kg...
Set of machines for production of soda
Set of machines for production of soda
Machine code: 470-008
Brand: Glória
Soda machine.
The equipment is used in great condition.
Brand of equipment: Glory

production Details:
production: 200 packs per hour.
Number of employees: from 06 to 08 people.
Infrastructure: mt 10 x 20 Mt.

equipment details:
1 F...
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Machine code: 125-137
Brand: Fabrima, Masipack
Dust Fabrima/floor model Masipack Flexibag 250.
stainless steel threaded to pack low dust flow, such as powdered milk, gelatin, sugar, grated cheese among others....
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.

Brand: Cavanna Packing Group.

Model: Zero zero.

Year 2008.

Rotating jaw with Allen Bradley PLC.

Works with servo motor.

Has protection and emergency stop button.

The manufacturer of this equ...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_035-056

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095