Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 060-070

COTAÇÃO

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubber Acma Pn 2Grcna23
Modulo Elet Acma Pn 2534901699
Detector Acma Pn 2546820027
Detector Acma Pn 2547010048
Encoder Acma Pn 2549502529
Photocell Acma Pn 2529401418
Detector Acma Pn 2546820028
Modulo Acma Pn 2530730051
Modulo Acma Pn 2530730050
Sensor Acma Pn 2547001002
Detector Acma Pn 2546820024
Contactor Acma Pn 2546503065
Rele Acma Pn 2530303396
Contact Acma Pn 2546503066
Filter Acma Pn 2546503097
Calco Align Aco 160X 2.9 Mmx 0.10 Mm
Spring Helic Sae1070 5.5x 8.5x 25 Mm
Scraper Artepecas Pn Apc-1903R
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 83 6-260190
Bearing Tetra Pak Pn 2727356-0000
Modulo Elet Apv Pn H320386
Filter Rietschle Pn 7316306000
Hose Good Ag Pn S-0002402
RTDs Pt100 3F 1 / 4X100 Mm
Thermocouple Conv J 1/4 1200 Mm
Dr breaker 4P 400 V 40 A 30 Ma
Canpac knife Pn 62H-539973
Tetra Pak roller Pn 2707861-0000
Tetra Pak pin Pn 2812445-0000
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 322-tje / C3
Termomag breaker 1P C 400 Vac 3
Sync belt 92 25X920 Mm Teeth
SEALING Krones Pn 0900524286
SEALING Lupatech Valmicro Pn1800004003-0
Alpha Keyboard Instruments Pn 0002237
Roller Bearing Con 31306
Boy Support Pn Fmt 00380
Boy Support Pn Fmt 00380
Command button Red Vd 22 Mm 1In + 1NC
Sensor Diffuse refl Pnp / Na Sf 120 Mm
Tampa Tetra Pak Pn 1538494-0000
Glove Guerin Pn 21976
Retainer Alfa Laval Pn 9630032798
Ring Alfa Laval Pn 9630038952
Bearing Alfa Laval Pn 9630029030
Retainer Sew Pn 00115215
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-99035338
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-164651201
Bucha Madisferrus Pn P67-F0155
Knife Goldmac Pn 57_8 B08.337
Retainer Bosch Pn 8102204004
Sync belt 78 25X390 Mm Teeth
SEALING Lupatech Valmicro Pn1800004002-0
Valvula Escape Rapido BRASS 1/2 Bsp
Gear Fima Pn H0190189
Suction Vacuum Bellows 40 Mm
Ventosa Espirito Santo Rubber Pn 398 *
Male connector Solder Copper 9 Mm
Correia Ishida Pn 136-1849-03
Compensator Festo Pn Val-1 / 4-20 - 1512 *
Retainer Nbr 37X 7 Mm
Boy hinge Des Deam 200143-R1
Photocell Tetra Pak Pn 90459-7366
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 2531703-0000
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 2531703-0000
Krones 0901864267 Panel
Cushion Boy Des Desm 200,159
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 32/30 Mm
Wheel Krones Pn 0322700051
Body Krones Pn 1563140021
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1756-Pn M16Se
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1756-Pn M16Se
Bearing Rig Esf 6909-2Rs
Bearing Tetra Pak Pn 321308-0208
Source Aliment Modulo 400-500 VAC 30 A
Signalman Wed Oval Br 12 30 Vdc
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0094
Signalman Wed Oval Az 12 30VDC
Contactor Aux Inst 1NC 24VDC
Command button Gogum Vm 22.5 Mm
Tensor Buhler Bindler Pn Snnn-40216-01 *
Pino Buhler Bindler Pn Snez-21230-810
Gasket Buhler Bindler Pn Snnn-196774-01
Rotor Netzsch Pn Nm031 01 L 06
Netzsch rotor Pn B Nm021 01 L Aisi 316 *
Rotor Netzsch Pn Nm038 01 L 06 Sae
Screw Tetra Pak Pn 312105-0457
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0407
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 3117845-0000
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 3117845-0000
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90602-4689
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315205-0707
Photocell Tetra Pak Pn 90600-3673
Turnstile Tetra Pak Pn 2845372-0000
Valve Solen 2Vias 24VDC 1/2 Bsp Pol
Seat Wilden Pn 02-1125-20
Source Aliment Modulo 380-480 VAC 20 A
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 25/25 Mm
Sensor Fotoelet Pnp 7000 Mm
Sensor Ind 2Fios / Na 3 Mm
Resistencia Nordson Pn 1054659
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1756-IB16 Pn *
Belt V-18 Premium Gold
Elet plate Pn Allen Bradley 1609-NMC
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1756-Pn Ob16E
Ring Usiam Pn Ht330-14
Modulo Elet Pn Rexroth R911170751
Modulo Elet Pn Rexroth R911170756
Rexroth interface Pn 911308486 R - R-I *
Trainer Goldmac Pn For 57.8-101
Trainer Goldmac Pn For 65.5-101
Block Contact Botao Coman M22-KC10
Trainer Goldmac Pn For Pun 57,8_101
Trainer Goldmac Pn For Pun 65.5 to 101
Matrix Goldmac Pn matrix 57.8 to 101
Ring Ring Goldmac Pn 57.8 to 101
Trainer Goldmac Pn For Ext M 57.8 to 101 *
Trainer Goldmac Pn For Int M 57.8 to 101 *
Seal Waukesha Pn 03030009
Rele State Solid 2
Rele State Solido 0.5A
SEALING Apv Pn H170212
SEALING Apv Pn H175839
SEALING Apv Pn H175851
SEALING Apv Pn H175806
Key End Course LEV C / Rol Sup 1In + 1NC
Ring Netzsch Pn 516,206
Ring Ring Goldmac Pn 65.5 to 101
Trainer Goldmac Pn For Ext M 65.5 to 101 *
Trainer Goldmac Pn For Int M 65.5 to 101 *
Magnetic sensor 250 Vdc 3
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 2933927-0000
Catch Krones Pn 0901734281
Catch Krones Pn 0901734283
Headquarters Valv Borb Posi-flate Nbr 3
RTDs Gris Gr005.005 Pn / 10
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 Vac Bsp 2
Resistencia HEATER Blind 380 V 9 Kw
Tetra Pak support Pn 2987967-0000
Amendment Haas Pn 50456717
Signalman Wed Oval Vm 85 A 26 AC
Retainer Nbr 40X 55X 7 Mm
Correia Ytron Pn Z0412-1295
Clutch Acma Pn 0Vx217
Tetra Pak pin Pn 2868844-0000
Cylinder Pneum D / Action M 5 16/60 Mm
Valvula Serac Pn 901S020011
Motor Niro Soavi Pn Mb4406A1 / S
Filt Filter Element Tech Pn Tfvap3030 *
Manga Si Tr 500X350 Mm
SEALING Johnson Controls Pn 3188 + 043
Sync belt 126 32X630 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 126 16X630 Mm Teeth
Element Termost Johnson Controls Pn 1 *
Current Rollers Tr 12.7 Mm S
Amendment Corr rolls 12.7 Mm
Transp belt Closed 1,4X40X1950 Mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action M 5 20/30 Mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 2Vias 1/2
Hose Tetra Pak Pn 2510787-0000
Indicator Process Dig Temp 0-100 Grc
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/4
Pinca Boy Des Debm 200,823
Pinca Boy Des Debm 200,823
Sync belt 50X5060 506 Mm Teeth
Magnetic sensor 10-30 V 500 Ma
Sensor Ind Pnp / On 7 Mm
Intralox rod Pn R2Hs X1766I Lv
Tetra Pak spacer Pn 2744234-0000
Air filter frame 297X297X 45 Mm
Washer Boy Des Desm 200024
Ventosa Acma Gd Pn Vs12Sit5Im11A
Sensor adapter Ind 0 The 24VDC
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5 Via 1/4
Bucha Boy Des Debm 200821
Pn valve Bosch 0-821-200-180
Bosch plate Pn 8-102-804-135
Spring Bosch Pn 8-108-127-220
Silicone Bosch Pn 8-101-206-891
Kit Review Quim Hardness 2 100ML
Bucha Still Pn 8417732
Still washer Pn 8414544
Ring Still Pn 8013746
Screw Hyster Pn 2039858
Gib Still Pn 2308376
Cable Ameise Pn 50002642
Bucha Still Pn 8417417
Gasket Still Pn 2309403
Filter Still Pn 8424325
Filter Still Pn 8421274
Fist Still Pn 2310336
Axis Still Pn 2305914
Screw Still Pn 400041
Spring Still Pn 2309394
SEALING Still Pn 2309892
Fan Still Pn 2315009
8431.20.19Ventilador Still Pn 2315008
Ring Still Pn 2309359
Ring Still Pn 529,385
Komatsu pin Pn 325-3221570
Bearing Ameise Pn 669,010
Lock Komatsu Pn 3003231780
Cell load 500 kg 2 Mv / V
Support Still Pn 1512909701
Support Still Pn 1512909701
Still plate Pn 210083901
Still plate Pn 210083901
Retainer Still Pn 2314008
Drum Brake Crow Matec Pn 8416717
Fork Ameise Pn 2302320
Ring Raspad Still Pn 2313996
Ring Raspad Still Pn 2313996
Gasket Ved Still Pn 2314010
Still making Pn 8400959
Still amendment Pn 719,036
Still washer Pn 503,347
Gib Still Pn 600002
Screw Still Pn 2309398
Tetra Pak connection Pn 90055-0274
Bearing Tetra Pak Pn 90600-0140
Lock Ameise Pn 26300030
Cable Komatsu Pn 9124604400
Sensor Detector Pnp 12.5 Mm Brand
Controller Smiths Heimann Pn 244,571
Board Elet Smiths Heimann Pn 34442372
Board Elet Smiths Heimann Pn 34444895
Fluor lamp 32W White Conf.T.TLD32W
Sodium lamp V Ovoide Leitosa 250W
Servomotor Weishaupt Pn 651,470
Weishaupt element Pn 15133426142
Photocell Weishaupt Pn 600651
Repair Valv Solen 2 / 2V Mod. Evra20
Still terminal Pn 0849216
Electrode Weishaupt Pn 21140410217
Pin Still Pn 42021
Micro Key Ameise Pn 0859210
Lozenge Still Pn P0800072
Electrode Weishaupt Pn 21140410207
Electrode Weishaupt Pn 21140410207
Seal Netzsch Pn Ndb4924396
Plug Weishaupt Pn 716,501
Display Weishaupt Pn 21130401052
Weishaupt key Pn 21130401062
Manometro Weishaupt Pn 641,159
Transformer Weishaupt Pn 603203
Tetra Pak fuse Pn 93000-1516
Glass Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0516
Spacers Still Pn 146,972
Spacers Still Pn 146,972
Still making Pn 849,215
Current Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0380
Elo Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0388
Shoe Ameise Pn 0709001
Shaft / rotor Netzsch Pn Ndb4958906
Cover Still Pn 358982
Nut Still Pn 2317182
Repair Valv Solen Pml65
Kit Spx Apv Pn L808766
SEALING Apv Spx Pn 58-36-004 / 01
SEALING Apv Spx Pn H175807
Filter Still Pn 170111
Bucha Packform Pn C 0219
Spring Packform Pn C 1197
Correia Packform Pn C 3205
Axis Tetra Pak Pn 2943562-0000
Belt Mon Retr Cotton Vm 70X
Bosch 8102803179 Gear Pn
Brush Schunk Pn 113328
Brush Schunk Pn 8405854
Brush Schunk Pn 8405854
Brush Schunk Pn 2100495
Brush Schunk Pn 2220053
Seal Netzsch Pn Ndb4924404
Still plate Pn 2302502
Still plate Pn 2302502
Screw Still Pn 2310288
Spring Still Pn 69092581
Still cylinder Pn 8415954
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 440 V 32 A
Source Alim RedeASI 90-265 Vac / 4A 30,5Vdc
Pin Still Pn 2313978
Ring Elmo Rietschle 506407 Pn
Tetra Pak connection Pn 342701-0202
Kit Tetra Pak Pn 92 6-9611 4008
Hose Usiam Pn Ht372-02
Sensor Ind 2Fios / On 8 Mm
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 92 6-9611 6581
Ring Terlet Pn 558360050
Ferrule Abb Pn K006-B027-D002-08-R00
Abb ring Pn K006-B027-D002-07-R00
Body Abb Pn K006-B027-D002-06-R00
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 90511-4021
Contact Curtis Pn SW200
SEALING Valmicro Pn 18000020015
Repair Valmicro Pn 78584213030
Repair Valmicro Pn 78584313040
Repair Valmicro Pn 78584201515
Repair Valmicro Pn 78584201010
Ejector Smc Pn ZL112-K15Lz-Dpl
Nut Acma Gd Pn 2519536011
Pino Acma Gd Pn Ogr240
Pino Acma Gd Pn Ovm2615
Key End Course LEV C / Rol Sup 1In + 1NC
Flange Acma Gd Pn Ovx1118
Flange Acma Gd Pn Ovm2620
Bearing Acma Gd Pn Ovm79
Spacers Acma Gd Pn Ox247
Spacers Acma Gd Pn Ovx1117
Gear Acma Gd Pn OGR 2116
Acma bearing Gd Pn LMOs 77
Axis Acma Gd Pn LMOs 3707
Axis Acma Gd Pn Ovx 1116
Cunha Acma Gd Pn Ovx 1119
Biela Acma Gd Pn LMOs 2948
Biela Acma Gd Pn LMOs 2944
Gasket Acma Gd Pn Ovm3536
Gasket Acma Gd Pn Ogr1244
Biela Acma Gd Pn Ovm2943
Cube Acma Gd Pn Ovx1120
Lever Acma Gd Pn Ovm2497
Filter Elmo Rietschle 731400 Pn
Ring Elmo Rietschle 506408 Pn
Krones plate Pn 8733810025
Ring Krones Pn 0900042443
Krones seat Pn 0900694806
Krones membrane Pn Ck13002074
Ring Krones Pn 0900764321
SEALING Krones Pn 0023700073
SEALING Krones Pn 0900973864
Disco Krones Pn 0901844246
Nordson gun Pn 8517923
Nordson hose Pn 223836
Ethernet Switch 3 Doors
Rotor Still Pn 8431156
Contact Ameise Pn 2301131
Tetra Pak cartridge Pn 90459-3813
Acma pin Pn Ovm3167
Rubber Hb rubber Pn 0454
Rubber Hb rubber Pn 0453
Fan Motor Elet 315 KCL
Fan Motor Elet 315S / M
Valve Burkert Pn 5282-153154
Valve Burkert Pn 5282-439834
Reducer Kuka Roboter Pn 00104983
Reducer Kuka Roboter Pn 00104982
Pci Kuka Roboter Pn 00130459
Reducer Kuka Roboter Pn 00125225
Seal Tetra Pak Pn 6-9611922190
Trim Acma Pn 25.13102550
Amendment Acma Pn 25.10227006
Amendment Acma Pn 25.10227038
Key Still Pn 8409011
Button Zanetti Pn 8409010
Roll Support Cil Krv 19-Pp
Diaphragm Prominent Pn 790,488
Still horn Pn 0839023
Source Nippon Pn Fo 03
Mitsuhashi belt 600 Pn-15-Ev5Gt
Generator 600Pulsos Pulses / Rev 12 Mm
Clutch Acma Pn Ovm4584
Tetra Pak support Pn 2916133-0000
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 2922973-0000
CASING Allen Bradley Pn 800G1P
Comutad key Toggle 3P 12
Cable Isol Copper PVC / BWF Vd / Am 1.5 Mm2
Lantern Klinger Pn 3441904220050
Lantern Klinger Pn 3441904220040.
Proportional valve for Air DQB3TFIC010
Val. Regulatory AR-100 BB / NP000547-AR
Block Contact Botao Coman 800F-X01S
Terminal Compr female
Time Aasted Pn 278994
Time Aasted Pn 270,302
Correia Ishida Pn 049-4758-06
Transmitter Gas O2 25% by volume
Bearing Standardizes Pn 150525
Trim Standardizes Pn 150319
Gasket Still Pn 0529950
Ring Still Pn 0529615
Knife Tetra Pak Pn 1282647-0000
Trim Standardizes Pn 150,735
Trim Standardizes Pn 150,718
Trim Standardizes Pn 150,717
Trim Standardizes Pn 150,635
Damper Standardizes Pn 150607
Buffers Standardizes Pn 150603
Sealant Standardizes Pn 150604
Trim Standardizes Pn 150532
Sealant Standardizes Pn 150602
Correia Ishida Pn 123-3918-03
C.A.M.A. belt Spa Pn Cm1919
C.A.M.A. belt Spa Pn Cm1013
C.A.M.A. belt Spa Pn Ga3014
Set On C.A.M.A. Spa Pn K80154001X *
C.A.M.A. support Spa Pn H30602022X
Head C.A.M.A. Spa Pn Tb1507
Cylinder Pneum D / Action M 5 20/25 Mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 63/25 Mm
Electro trap Alum 16 Bar 1/2
Flipper Elmo Rietschle 421638 Pn
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Wheel Tetra Pak Pn 2948898-0000
Monitor Pos Ext 2 Keys 240V Spdt
Lever Acma Pn 3Vm257
Ball Wilden Pn 02-1080-56
Gear Meincke Pn 1020.8023X02
Gear Meincke Pn 1020.8022X03
Gear Meincke Pn V501.0001X0005
Piston Wilden Pn 02-3701-01
Seat Wilden Pn 02-1120-03
Retainer Tetra Pak Pn 90459-5018
Lever Acma Gd Pn 3Vm256
Roller Fromm Pn Fs4.1017
Transformer Fromm Pn N5.1463
Adhesive Fromm Pn N43.9160
Inverter Fromm Pn Fs3.2186
Fromm plate Pn Fs3.2239
Panel Fromm Pn N51.7141
Inverter Fromm Pn Fs3.2188
Folder Boy Des Debm 200851
Folder Boy Des Debm 200850
Suction Vacuum Blowers 17,5X 24.8 Mm
Folder Boy Des Debm 200848
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 25/80 Mm
SEALING Spx Pn Cng127493
SEALING Spx Pn Cng127499
Sync belt 149 30X447 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 53 25X530 Mm Teeth
Linear bearing Lbcr 16 A-2
Bearing Rig Esf 6205
Bearing Rig Esf 6305-2Rs1 W / Vt378
Knife Sharpener Campinas Des Dezm 200004
RTDs Pt100 3F 8X150 Mm
Cylinder Tetra Pak Pn 90603-4872
Cylinder Tetra Pak Pn 90603-4872
Air filter Multibolsa 288X592X290 Mm
Bearing Rig Esf 6005-2Rsh
Bearing Rig Esf 6201-2Rs1 W / Vt378
Bearing Rig Esf 6002-2Rs1 W / Vt378
Bearing Rig Esf 6005-2Rs1 W / Vt378
Bearing Rig Esf 6006-2Rs1 W / Vt378
C.A.M.A. support Spa Pn K00321009X
C.A.M.A. bag Spa Pn K00321010X
Pressure Tetra Pak Pn 90459-6526
Transmitter Pres Mini 0- 10 Bar
Netzsch pin Pn Nmp5067632
Suction Vacuum Sanf 27X 21 Mm
Lozenge Boy Des Debm 200,857
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0-50 Grc
Sensor Soudronic Pn 71436101022
Current Buhler Unn-70003-025
Current Boy Des Debm 200408
Board Wilden Pn 01-2615-52
Board Wilden Pn 01-2615-52
Piston Wilden Pn 02-4600-03
Ring Wilden Pn 00-2650-03-700
Gasket Alfa Laval Pn 3223909146
Bucha Omel Pn 89317250
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1769-Pn Of8V
Terminal Rotula Silkac 20M
Ring Spx Pn P716945
Correia Pieralisi Pn 216730864
Actuator Pneum Linea 40 Mm D / Action 16
Valvula Haas Pn 50634579
Body Haas Pn 50625133
Ventosa Cermex Pn 3118381
Ventosa Cermex Pn 311,834
Card Elet Pn Festo CPX-2AE-U-I - 5261 *
Solenoid coil Termin Ip-00 230VAC
Photocell Keyence Pn Fs-V21Rp
Photocell Acma Pn 2529401284
Converter Weidmuller Pn Was4 Pro Dc / Dc *
Modulo Elet Wago Pn 750-602
Photocell Acma Gd Pn 2529401411
Sensor Acma Gd Pn 2547001036
Modulo Elet Pn Wago 750-469 / 000-006
Modulo Elet Wago Pn 750-431
Modulo Elet Wago Pn 750-333
Transp belt Closed 1,6X50X3070,00
Gear Liteq Pn 000.01368.000
Transp belt Closed 2X390X1655 Mm
Transp belt Closed 2X350X1585 Mm
Modulo Elet Wago Pn 750-550
Controller Parker Hannifin Pn C3S038V *
Servomotor 1.07 Kw 3 Nm 325 V
Modulo Elet Phoenix Pn UEGM-Oe / Av
Valve Model: MS255-1200-85 KASPAR VAC
Filter Reg Npt 1/2 from 0.05 to 0.85 Mpa
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 400 V 20 A
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 690 V 80 A
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 690 V 25 A


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Machine code: 160-170
Brand: Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Machine code: 567-774
Brand: Tirelli
Labelling machine for bottles, Cologne and perfumes.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: Delta.
Year: 1999....
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Machine code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Machine code: 545-705
Brand: Bralyx
Filling/Dosing Bralyx.
Model: Dosalxx.
Capacity: 500 ml.
year: 2012.
Voltage: 220 V
single phase....
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Machine code: 612-081
Brand: Masipack
Masipack Package.
MX 250 model SIJ.
With Ishida scales.
Year 1998.
The CLP is working normally.
Without mat....
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
Mark Cavana.
Zero-zero model.
Year 2008....
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor for parts
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor for parts
Machine code: 820-231
Brand: Embrapac
Conveyor feeder bags forming.
pull system is made by hand with suitable rubber not to mark the packaging. The correctness of the Court is automatic, the size of the bag, is performed via photocell.
The machine movements are mechanical and pneumat...
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Machine code: 582-084
Brand: Rodighero
Floor type Bundling with sealing and tunnel trainer.
Rodighero
Manufacturer Machine automatic monoblock baler ER 400.
Used for beverages, foods and chemicals (for example: SOAP, detergent and paint);
cutting and automatic sealing System with ...
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Machine code: 064-400
Brand: Jcmaq
Storage tank and chocolate molten with capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine code: 401-422
Brand: Boato Pack
Sugar, soft drink filling machine, continuous screw feeder system, all in stainless steel.
Brand: Rumor Pack 8 tornado.
Needs revision, it's still.
Excellent equipment for the packaging of sache refreshment powder.
Filling speed up to 120 bpm...
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
Machine code: 200-602
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray.
With 12 Blades in stainless steel 10 mm thick each.
With engine, gearbox and reservoir tank.

External measures.
Width: 860 mm.
height: 1400 mm.
length: 2000 mm.

internal me...
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Machine code: 125-137
Brand: Fabrima, Masipack
Dust Fabrima/floor model Masipack Flexibag 250.
stainless steel threaded to pack low dust flow, such as powdered milk, gelatin, sugar, grated cheese among others....
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Machine code: 735-756
Brand: G.Mazzoni, Jones, KHS, Refrisat, Toshiba, WEG
Consisting of:
- Sigma mixer, production 175 kg mass base, equipment having back and reverse thread, with control board and mats.

- Roll mill mixer for soap brand G.mazzoni 500 kg with control cabinet and outfeed conveyor in stainless steel with...
Litec cooling tunnel
Litec cooling tunnel
Machine code: 741-153
Brand: Liteq
Cooling tunnel.
Brand: Liteq.
With 8.5 meters long and 7 meters x 300 mm wide canopy.
Equipped with pneumatic system of traction mats....
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Long spaghetti noodles pasta package mark Pavan
Long spaghetti noodles pasta package mark Pavan
Machine code: 123-535
Brand: Pavan
Friggin' long pasta "Spaghetti".
Mark Pavan, Italian.
Beige color.
With add-on tracks.
Minimum capacity: 250.
Maximum capacity: 1000.
Product to be weighed: PL
voltage: 380/150....
BP Fabrima 5 Blistadeira
BP Fabrima 5 Blistadeira
Machine code: 707-100
Brand: Altec, Fabrima
Machine: The Fabrima Ystar.
Year:: 2008.
Model: BP 5.
Vision system.
blister inspector.
Brand: Altec.
Production: 45 cycles
150 blister / minute
Continuous cutting and mat under the cut.
Technical film: PVC + ALU + ALU ALU with few modificat...
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Machine code: 110-121
Brand: Maqinox
Vertical Packager, brand Maqinox model SPK 250.

Machine had picked up in 2014 with a short time of use.

The machine offers a simple and intelligent solution for packaging, with mechanical system controlled by electronic components.
She is ve...
Filling of flasks
Filling of flasks
Machine code: 800-821
Rinsers of flasks.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Makes up to 30 ml.
type Model. IFE 77.
Year. 1979....
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Machine code: 606-618
-Ribbon type Mixer Blender stainless steel 304 integer.
Ideal for food and meds.
Capacity: 2,000 litres.
Excellent condition
year: 2012.
Includes screw conveyor to transport the product straight on Packer Indumak.
Made to measure.
Engin...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_060-070

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095