Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 355-366

COTAÇÃO

Nut Ferrum Pn 4F900 1 15
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 Mcp 1
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Nut Red Alfa Laval Pn 38682
Nut Sext A.S.T.
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Thyssenkrupp Pn 04736543
Port Piv Pn 1010
Gate array 070079770001
Matrix door A.S.T. des 070079690104
False Angelus Machine Mod 60L 29L670
False Angelus Machine Mod 60L 29L670
Small plate Puller Rychiger 1981 3 3749
Small plate puller Ø99mm disc
Small dish drawer Ø73mm
Small plate upper borracheira Ø73mm
Dish up 3rd season
Dish Volpak Pn Dv.00.026
Drag dish 070059910054
Drag dish 070059910054
Support Plate Kinney Pn S 8
Dish Angelus Machine Mod B / D97 / 50 C /
seaming plate 070050200289
Plate Sealing Rychiger Pn 1981 3 05861
A.S.T. dish des 070089890043
Ejection plate Angelus Machine Pn 49P244
Elast Alfa Laval plate Pn 36121
Pin Puller Guide
Dish Angelus Machine Pn 300 / 6P357
Dish Inf Angelus Machine Pn 12L637
lower plate canning 070059910031
Plate Spring Angelus Machine Mod 40 Pdf /
Upper borracheira dish
Sup dish Angelus Machine Pn 737P236
top plate 070059880030
top plate 070050200157
Prisoner Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590
Prisoner A.S.T.
Prisoner Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 410433
Prisma A.S.T. des 070040200304
Puncture A.S.T. des 070079920064
Puncture A.S.T. des 070079710048
Puncture Fette Pn 71W1
Puncture cut Rychiger 1981 3 06708 -Ø127
cutting punch membrane aluminum Ø126,7
Puller Angelus Machine Pn 14P259
Puller Angelus Machine Pn 14P259
Burner Karges Hammer Mod Ts 100
Guide Saida A.S.T. 070059960265
Scraper A.S.T.
Scraper Inf Fuji Des 070410170015
Scraper A.S.T.
Scraper Ilma Mod Rp 712 1037 The
Scraper Sollich Pn 22.0151.019.04
Scraper Dir Carle and Montanari Mod Smu
scraper Fuji
Scraper Inf Fryma Mod VME 20
Scraper Side Fryma Mod VME 20
Scraper Side Fryma Mod VME 20
disc feeder guide Regua N3
adjustment Regua 070089950073
Regua alignment strips
Cegua Support Tevopharm Pn M10 115132
Regua A.S.T. des 070049990569
Regua Support Hammer PNS-240 070070230368
Regua Karges Hammer Mod Asts 200
Regua Soudronic Pn M 215578
Regua Cevolani Pn Fv 2372
Regua Kramer Pn 252 K 031
Regua Hook Soudronic Pn 62M-215769
Regua Guide Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Regua Inf A.S.T. des 070070230238
Regua Sup A.S.T. des 070070230237
Regua Z Kramer 442Fv-5825
Regua Z Kramer Pn 442Fv 5691
Regulator pressure 070679990194
Repair Alfa Laval Pn 961192 0031
Retainer Waukesha Pn 000030016
Retainer Oleo Carle and Montanari Mod Pcl
Retainer Carle Emontanarimod 39,00x28
Retainer Buhler Mod Mayf 80
Sprocket A.S.T.
Bearing Tetra Pak Pn 90240-0222
Pulley Applicator Burt Mod Aus 404
Pulley with channel "v" sheet tab
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31 *
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31 *
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31 *
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31
Pulley Traction A.S.T.
Pulley Traction A.S.T.
Pulley Front Cevolani Mod CBW 204
Pulley Exc Hamac Hollermod Bm The K3
Pulley Guide Stock / Mod Jumbomat Jrse 3
Pulley Inf Technican Mod Spr Rv
Pulley positioner Laurent Pn C-77 /
Pulley Traction Technican Mod Spr Rv
Pulley Z40 Laurent Mod C 31
Pulley Laurent Mod C-31
Pulley Laurent Mod C-31
Kramer roller Mod Kfec-600-Day 73mm / K
Support roller PNS-240 070070230188
Roller Tevopharm Mod Pack 1000
Roller Angelus Machine Pn 386 H
Roller Angelus Machine Pn 601L629
Roller Angelus Machine Pn 601L629
Roller Ferrum Pn 16194
Roller A.S.T. des 070070230307
Roller Littell Littell
Roller A.S.T. des 070060360009
Roller Guide Stahl Mod R 6 6 / 1.5 2/1
Roller Guide A.S.T.
Roller Guide Angelus Machine Pn 3L629
Roller Guide Angelus Machine Pn 3L629
Ulma roller Mod Gr 2005 P
Tetra Pak roller Pn 1030811-0000
Roller Seguid Ferrum Pn 4Ak 21 9
Roller Transp Littell Mod Br-3
Roller Aco Pak Master Pn 7F5.01.142C
roller conveyor
Roll Tetra Pak Pn 266335-0000
Roll Feeder Hamac Holler Mod Bm A
Roll Gutmann Pn 1
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 7P241 The
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 7P241 The
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P264
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P264
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P264
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P229A
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P229A
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P229A
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 601P629
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 601P629
Mat aolo 070471310128
Mat Roll 070471310127
Roll Alignment A.S.T.
Roll Fette Pn 55P 13
A.S.T. roll
Roll Drag Kramer Mod Ktd 40
aluminum advance roller 1981-3-2985
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 5432
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 5432
Roll Fette Pn Wn 79/5
Roller advancement aluminum 1980 4 1499
Cervical Traction A.S.T.
Roll derailleur 070750030180
Roll Angelus Machine Des 070050200554
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 20739
ANGELUS ROLL MACHINE PN 3P229-A
Roll Stretcher A.S.T.
Roll Exc Angelusmachine Pn 17P346
Roll Exc Angelusmachine Pn 17P346
Final roll A.S.T. 070040160098
Roll Tetra Pak Pn 1036623-0000
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv10744
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv10744
Roll Intermed A.S.T.
Sup roll Technican Pn 52004023
Sup roll Gutmann Mod Filmaseal
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 20119
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 20119
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 10679
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv10678
regulatory thread 070490090040
Auger Transmotecnica Mod R 25
Auger Transmotecnica Mr Mod 25
Auger Ferrum Pn 2Ak16 W 17
Auger Winsmith Mod 4.1 / 2dBi
Auger Transmotecnica Pn 640,243
Auger Bran Luebbe Mod normed
Auger David Brown Mod R 7Ca237
Auger Ferrum Pn 470
Rotor Netzsch Pn 4952795
Rotor Netzsch Pn 4953492
Rotor Waukesha Pn Bdo 10 2
Rotor Waukesha Pn Ado 10 2
Rotor Waukesha Pn Bdo 10 2
A.S.T. rotor
Rotor Waukesha Mod 32
Albro rotor Mod R-24
Rotor Diameter Apvmod Uni 2x2
Rotor League Waukesha Pn 0030 010 000
Saca Cut Sheet Rychiger 1981 2 3750
Saca Leaf Rychiger 070080150177
Section Angelus Machine Pn 284L683
Headquarters Oertli Induflame pff Mod RC35 Poe *
valve seat steel 070210020014
Headquarters Ferrum Pn 16651
Kramer segment Pn 442/15048
Seal Ved Pneumatic Mod 4A
Seal Apv Pn Vz 550259
Seal Machine Mod Angelus 60L
Seal Machine Mod Angelus 60L
Seal seal 070050140099
Endless step 4,435mm 070 089 910 138
Superimposed A.S.T. des 070234850012
Support supporter 070471300166
Burt support Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus-408
A.S.T. support des 070460950069
Knife support 070090080008
Knife support 070090080009
Car sheet support
Krones support Mod Canmatic I
Marshland support Pn 5510137
Volpak Pn Dv.00.036 support
ruler Support 070480050079
A.S.T. support
sheave support 070480050099
porte Angelus Machine Pn 50Prdf Seam
Ferrum support Mod F 308 S
A.S.T. support
Support Support 070070050022
Sup. FixThyssenkrupp 703 010 Pn
lock support 070049990498
dir.da blade compl.070059950044 support
Support dir.lamina covers 070059950042
Support Dir Angelus Machine Mod 40 Pdf
Sup.Dir AngelusMod B / D97 / 070 059 950 053
Support Dir Angelus Machine Pn 111P256
Fristam Ring Mod Support Phil 722 A
Ferrum support Mod Aks 16
Block Support 070480050071
Support Carle Emontanari xxxxx
Support Kramer Pn 442Fv 25024
Support Kramer Pn 442Fv 11336
finger support Littell
Finger support retention of transformants
Car finger support
Support Kramer Pn 442Fv 11419
rail front finger support
Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Sea Support
Angelus Machine Mod 50 Pdf Sea Support
Khs support Pn El 2
Ferrum support Pn 10338
A.S.T. support
A.S.T. support des 070070360049
Car Finger Support 070070050332
Support fingers P-4 Aluminio 070 070 070 090
Fingers of Transport 070019990041 Support
Fingers support P-250 070070360048
A.S.T. support
Support esq.lamina cover 070059950043
Support Esq Angelus Machine Pn 4P55
left support 070059950049
Sup.Esq Angelus Pn 110P256 070 059 950 029
Left Angelus Pn support 7P256
Mobile Soudronic Abm.270.Su Mod Support
Mobile Support Burt Mod Aus-408
Support to fix arc inf platform
Karges support Hammer Mod P 250
Tetra Pak support Pn 283970-0000
Tetra Pak support Pn 283971-0000
Retainer support Soudronic Mod Abm.270
Roller support Ulma Pn 4642368
Support Kramer Pn 42 Fv 1899
Long Fork support Cevolani Pn Fv 318
Albro tube Mod P 24
Drum Brake Angelus Machine Pn 114P256
Albro cover Mod 15 Cabecas
Tampa Angelus Machine Pn 4P557
Tampa Ferrum Pn 11001
Rheunhutte cover Mod Rcnku 40/200 C
Buffers Tetra Pak Pn 90134-0052
Screen Giusti Des 070380610003
Perforated Screen 070380080004
Terminal Angelus Machine Pn 44L644
Terminal Ferrum Pn 11635
Terminal Angelus Machine Pn 30L644
Thermocouple I.P.S. Pn 7926707
Thermocouple 4x11 Tevopharmmod P5 Hs
Thermocouple 4x8 Tevopharmmod P5 Hs
Lifter Articulator A.S.T. des 0700700
Lifter Regulag Karges Hammer Mod
Lifter Regulag Karges-Hammer Mod Pn
Lifter Regulag A.S.T. des 07007023000
Lifter fountain Tool 070079690140
great car tuning rod
Lifter Adjustment 070070230011
Lifter setting small car
drive rod puller Rebot
Lifter Stretcher Karges-Hammer Mod Pn
Lifter Regulag Otto Haensel Mod V2 / V3
Lock Sabroe Pn 2445 020
finger lock
right disk lock 070050200131
Latch Plate 070079710027
Lock the roller Rychiger 070089910146
Lock A.S.T.
Lock Superior PNS-240 070070230141
Rail Ext Ferrum Pn 711
Rail Ext Angelusmachine Pn 172P673
Rail Soudronic Guide Mod Abm.270.Supe
Rail Angelus Machine Pn 283L673
Rail Angelus Pn 10L683 070 050 200 060
filler tube 070460230039
Albro tube Mod 15 Cabecas
Tube Interrupts Albro Mod P 24
Tube Uniao Albro Mod P 24
Tube Distanc A.S.T.
Tube Distrib Albro Mod P 24
Albro tube Mod P 24
Albro tube Mod 15 Cabecas
Tube Entr Albro Mod P 24
Tube term 070100060002
Tube term 070100060002
Uniao the arc with the time 070100770060
Suction valve Dwm Copeland Mod D9Rs1
Desc valve Copeland Mod 4Ra3 2000Tsk
Valvula Omel Pn 32044512
Valve obturator A.S.T.
Rod Lifter A.S.T.
Ventosa Opening BOSSAR Mod B 2500 S 2
Crankshaft Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Hamba display Bk Mod 6006
Kramer wheel Pn 442Fv21064
Adapter Control Unit CU31 APV SW4
The catalyst CO / CO2 Converter
V belt XPB 1600
Roller Bearing Con 33115
Finger Carrier Of Covers
Sleeve KSB Multitec D-50 / 06-4.1
Sleeve spacer KSB Mult. D-50 / 06-4.1
Star Guide Covers
Guide Machines Moreno Pn 822-M-1350
Current Rollers Tr 9.52 Mm Bs S
Amendment Corr Rolls 9.52 Mm Bs
BELT V B-92
Sensor Diffuse refl Pnp 500 Mm
Bearing 3206 The -2RS1TN9 / MT33 SKF
program controller. SLC500 TYPE 5/05
Finger Carrier Diam Closures. 65.5 mm
SPRING HELICOPTER ACO STAINLESS 23,00X27,00X23,00 MM
Ring Alfa Laval PN 6-43621-00
Ring Alfa Laval PN 6-38164-00
Ring Alfa Laval 6-35002-00
Ring seal Alfa Laval
Disco Impul Sup Alfa Laval PN 6-43681-00
TERMOMETRO CHAPEL ANGLE 0 A 160 GRC
SEAL VITON 145X190X18 MM
Joint sealing Alfa Laval PN 6-785951-01
Joint sealing Alfa Laval PN 6-43676-00
Circ Ring Alfa Laval PN 6-65201-00
ROLLING RIG ESF 6810 2RS
ROLLING ROLLER CON HR 33210-J
BUSHING NEEDLE MR-24
RELAY COMMAND IMAR PN 90.725002224A
Diaphragm Valv Reten Borr / Bag 6 Pol
Driven shaft 070240050015
Axis Steel 070400930011
drive shaft 070240050014
discharge axis nº14L644
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 59P241
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 59P241
pulper axis 070049990105
pinion shaft 070050200187
roller axis 070050200110
Axis Pump 070220730017
lower guide 070049990114
lower guide 070049990197
Guide Inf Kramer Pn 442Fv-665
upper guide 070049990102
Stem Slide 070049990067
coupling rod 070470880029
FEATHER REGISTR HIDROGR VD RECORDER FOX
Axis Cart 070470480082
Exchanger Smiths Heimann Pn 34433942
GAUGE STAINLESS STEEL 0/6 KGF / CM2
coupling disc 070050190068
Trim teflon 070270990020
Gear Dos Pinos
Regulating Rod 070050200128
Ejection rod 070050200230
Axis Finger 070059960125
Lock Of Disco 070059960229
Axis A.S.T. des 070059960259
Centering cans 070059980037
Roll axis 070270480057
Belt guide 070480050060
Drive Shaft 070530130001
Gasket Ved.Pistao Valv.Marto Nair Qm 70
Axis 17 070050190176
Axis 18 070050190180
Axis Steel 070050190013
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0312
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0312
Axis Steel 070050190050
Axis Steel 070050190052
Cam shaft 070050200022
Shaft with pinion 070525470001
Lever shaft 070050200087
Star Axis 070050190258
pulley shaft 070480050069
Buttonhole 2P BAUCH CAMPOS PN 900 000 017
SET PIN BAUCH CAMPOS PN 700,000.
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0731
talharina shaft 070049990359
Axle plates 070489990004
Chuck shaft 070060300016
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 81L641-Ss
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 81L641-Ss
Axis Steel 070400930011
Axis 070050190212 roller
roller axis 070059790008
roller axis 070059960259
roller axis 070059960258
Axis Roll 070040180058
roll axis 070040180021
Clip for label 070480050014
angle guide 070050190058
chain guide 070050190200
lever guide 070059980002
closing guide 070679990108
roller guide 070049990070
lower guide 070049990133
Ejection rod 070050030108
Rod grip 070460310145
Indicator bronze 070059960089
Board cylinder 070460310051
sleeve 070242190018
Ejector Stalk 070050190104
piston rod 070460430078
Haste most 070460430087
Rod piston 070460430093
Scraper Terlet PTFE 100% TFE
Disk giratorio 070480350027
SUPPORT OTTIME PN 20265-00-13-51-00
KIT ALFA LAVAL seal PN 9611923162
Disc valve 070210020003
Disc valve 070210120002
calc disc 070040200015
Disk Calco 070040200016
SAFETY DISK 070350440012
Axis Steel 070524690005
Axis Steel 070690560005
Axis Steel 070690560067
Axis Steel 070690560069
SPREADER 070049990361
Guide currents 070450230173
Stainless steel shaft 070230100006
Stainless steel shaft 070230100006
Shaft coupling 070513720001
Cam shaft 070050200022
central axis 070059970028
Axle Nut Chav 070230060003
pump shaft 070682080002
axis 070101550068
axis 070101550073
Crown axis 070527720003
shear axis 070499990073
AXIS 070460880130
Driven shaft 070240670003
Driven shaft 070240670004
Driven shaft 070240210013
Driven shaft 070271430020
DRIVE SHAFT 070244030004
DRIVE SHAFT 070244040004
Trigger AXLE 070460880394 (256177-0000)
DRIVE SHAFT 070511560001
DRIVE SHAFT 070461080061
SHAFT ACL B NE 40A 070 244 040 006
SHAFT ACL B NE 40A 070 244 040 006
SHAFT ACL B NE 60A 070 244 030 006
AXIS ACO 070690560005
AXIS ACO 070690560067
AXIS ACO 070690560069
SHAFT STAINLESS STEEL 070231010009
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
Axis fixed sheaves 070461180017
Axis of mobile pulleys 070461180016
drive shaft 070249980004
BUCHA TETRA PAK PN 1478928-0000
070460070118 BALANCE SHAFT
coupling shaft 070521510001
coupling shaft 070514790001
output shaft 070520600009
output shaft 070524790005
output shaft 070529990001
The shaft valve 070719220013
The shaft valve 070711140007
Axis DasPlacas 070489990004
Drive Shaft 070240210014
Drive Shaft 070249980004
Drive Shaft 070271430019
Drive Shaft 070526390003
Drive Shaft 070511560008
Axis A.S.T. des 070070360258
articulation axis 070460070133
articulation axis 070460070112
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315204-0324
Retainer Tetra Pak Pn 90091-0429
Retainer Tetra Pak Pn 90091-0429
stirrer shaft 070401620002
motor shaft 070490090049
articulation axis 070460070132
coupling shaft 070050140113
SPRING SPIRAL TETRA PAK PN 1549378-0000
BUCHA TETRA PAK PN 90240-0258


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Filling of flasks
Filling of flasks
Machine code: 800-821
Rinsers of flasks.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Makes up to 30 ml.
type Model. IFE 77.
Year. 1979....
Filling, resoqueadora and rotuladeira Tirelli
Filling, resoqueadora and rotuladeira Tirelli
Machine code: 076-087
Brand: GVJA, Tirelli
Imported Italian bottling line, threading and labelling, consisting of:

-stainless steel pneumatic linear Tirelli Filling with 4 nozzles.
Model: GVJA.


-Rosqueadora stainless steel bottles, flasks for pneumatic Tirelli.
Model: NEBEL 2 t....
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Machine code: 047-210
Brand: Cariba
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba.
Sachets of 30 g format.
speed of 240 sachet per min.
size of 95 x 90 mm. sache
model: PHB 225.
Voltage: 220 V
Note: With technical manuals (electrical parts)....
Indumak package PG 25
Indumak package PG 25
Machine code: 210-221
Brand: Indumak
Manufacturer-Indumak.
time-6 years.
average production-08 to 10 products per minute.
packages that used-10 kg/15 kg/25 kg.
bagged product-animal feed with density 350 g/l to 450 g/l

-
Description the packinghouse PG 25 is offered for hi...
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Machine code: 125-137
Brand: Fabrima, Masipack
Dust Fabrima/floor model Masipack Flexibag 250.
stainless steel threaded to pack low dust flow, such as powdered milk, gelatin, sugar, grated cheese among others....
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Machine code: 545-705
Brand: Bralyx
Filling/Dosing Bralyx.
Model: Dosalxx.
Capacity: 500 ml.
year: 2012.
Voltage: 220 V
single phase....
BP Fabrima 5 Blistadeira
BP Fabrima 5 Blistadeira
Machine code: 707-100
Brand: Altec, Fabrima
Machine: The Fabrima Ystar.
Year:: 2008.
Model: BP 5.
Vision system.
blister inspector.
Brand: Altec.
Production: 45 cycles
150 blister / minute
Continuous cutting and mat under the cut.
Technical film: PVC + ALU + ALU ALU with few modificat...
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
Mark Cavana.
Zero-zero model.
Year 2008....
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Machine code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.
Model: EVI.
Year: 2007.
Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage
60 mm Format with clp actions.
Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.
Production capacity: up to 75 packages per minute....
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Machine code: 077-088
Brand: Passmatic
Labeller.
Brand Name: Passmatic.
Model: Krones.
Year: 1995....
Mesal filler with electric Panel
Mesal filler with electric Panel
Machine code: 133-145
Brand: Mesal
Filler
Mark: Mesal.
Model: MEC 500/10.
Year: 2002.
10 Tips.
With electric Panel.
Production: 5,000 bottles/hour.
Bottle of 500 ml.

size:
Height 2.20 m
Width 1.80 m.
Length 2.10 m.
Weight 2500 kg....
Set of machines for production of soda
Set of machines for production of soda
Machine code: 470-008
Brand: Glória
Soda machine.
The equipment is used in great condition.
Brand of equipment: Glory

production Details:
production: 200 packs per hour.
Number of employees: from 06 to 08 people.
Infrastructure: mt 10 x 20 Mt.

equipment details:
1 F...
Packing house dust Fabrima
Packing house dust Fabrima
Machine code: 033-001
Brand: Fabrima, WEG
Packer Fabrima manufacturer, model year 2008 ARV for packaging of powder with low fluidity, sugar, gelatin, grated cheeses, among others in flexible packaging.

features: package dimensions: 180 mm width for maximum length of 320 mm.
-Feeder: Fe...
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
Machine code: 871-273
Brand: Dom, LiquiPack
2 cold/cremosinho yellow lines consisting of:
2 tanks.
Skirt 2 mark DOM-DOM MOD PAK-EP
2000 AUTOMATIC PK/HOUR in 304 STAINLESS STEEL CABINET COMPOSED of DATER
HOT STAMPING PHOTOCELL and POSITIVE PUMP
2 Lids of the tanks.
2 tank Engines. ...
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor for parts
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor for parts
Machine code: 820-231
Brand: Embrapac
Conveyor feeder bags forming.
pull system is made by hand with suitable rubber not to mark the packaging. The correctness of the Court is automatic, the size of the bag, is performed via photocell.
The machine movements are mechanical and pneumat...
Flow Pack packaging KHS Y Pack for SOAP
Flow Pack packaging KHS Y Pack for SOAP
Machine code: 580-500
Brand: KHS
Flow Pack packaging KHS Pack y.
120 Packs per minute soaps....
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine code: 401-422
Brand: Boato Pack
Sugar, soft drink filling machine, continuous screw feeder system, all in stainless steel.
Brand: Rumor Pack 8 tornado.
Needs revision, it's still.
Excellent equipment for the packaging of sache refreshment powder.
Filling speed up to 120 bpm...
Raumak Filling
Raumak Filling
Machine code: 858-802
Brand: Raumak
Vertical packaging.
Brand Name: Raumak.
With mat and formats.

...
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Machine code: 567-774
Brand: Tirelli
Labelling machine for bottles, Cologne and perfumes.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: Delta.
Year: 1999....




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_355-366

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095