Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 610-622

COTAÇÃO

Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa Laval Pn M6 Fkmt 3233063687
Conic gear elev depal. LCA29041419
Conic gear elev depal. LCA29041420
Coupling Hyster Pn 1495150
Filter element Chemical AISI316 5A
Key Segur Magn 1 24VDC 1In + 2NC
Clamp Emafix Kf 943 Pn-D
Seal Mec Simp Aco Inox 22 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp 7 Mm
Linear Guide Hgh20-Ha-Za-C (A70Ce
Retainer Ocsam Pn Tsc017
Rotor Ksb Mod. Eta 40/20
Against Disco Balance Ksb Pn 602
Sieve goudsche Mod Max. 1.5M
SEALING Racine Pn 722,382
Ring DESG Ksb Pn 128800104
Ocsam valve Mod Cc1033
Ocsam valve Mod Cc1033
Board Jlw EletromaxMod Fa 24/150 A
Lack plate Phase (Current) Mod 24V / 60A
Aperta Gasket Ksb Pn 137028052
Collector Air Admission
Axis Ksb Pn 137025899
Ventosa Ocsam Pn 120
Roll Traction Ocsam Pn F 0391
Led board Jlw EletromaxMod Fa.48 / 120
Phase board Jlw EletromaxMod Fa.48 / 120
Plate Command Jlw EletromaxMod Fa.48 /
Stage plate Jlw EletromaxMod Fa 24/150
Command board Jlw EletromaxMod Fa 24 /
Led Board (Mae) Mod.24V / 60A
Phase Plate Mod. 24 V / 60 A
Command Board Mod. 24V / 60A
Headquarters SpiraxSarcomod 25 P
Seal Shaft The valve 3 AND 4
Ksb rotor Mod 65/26
Ksb rotor Mod 80/16
Mechanical seal Abs Pn 1110914 7
Mechanical seal Abs Pn 1111048 6
Rotor Flygt Pn 4924401
Mechanical seal Comabhi Pn T 300/19
Rotor Ksb Pn 202
Rotor Ksb Pn 7
Rotor Ksb Pn 230
Rotor Ksb Pn 230
Mechanical seal Ksb Pn 063161887
Seal Mark Grundfos Mod Hm 2S2
Aflon rotor Mod Msp 32/160
Rotor Ksb Pn 230
Rotor Ksb Pn 163815723
Rotor Santarem Pn E2
Seal Mechanical Type I
Filter In Aco
Sieve Gebruder Buhle Pn 83 021 83
Auger Gebruder Buhle Pn 73005
Spring Lilla Pn 0008 1402/4
Sieve Tecnofelt Pn M1-I.16
Sieve Tecnofelt Pn-M3 S.23
Spring Palini And Alves Pn 800 70 10
Transmitter Sincrono Fuji Pn 86g
Solenoid valve Festo Mfh5 / 2 D-1 C
Glass Lilla Pn 78 0100/9
Lee Spring Mod 100 D3T
Selomecanico EsqmondomixPn 02 G 550
Selomecanico DirmondomixPn 02 G 550
Retainer Bolz SummixPn 360800210
Solenoid valve Buhler Pn A 16018
A valve Buhler Pn 16245 031
Regulator Buhler Pn Uxs 16014 027
Sensor Segur Buhler Pn Uxe 26085 001
Profile Buhler Pn UNR 57744 103
SEALING Side Buhler Pn DFML 85036 8
Spring Gas Buhler Pn Uxf 96045 134
Buhler pin Pn Dnqb40107-01
Board Jg Ksb Pn 137027857
Spring Spiral Carle and Montanari Pn 30812
Spring Compression Carle and Montanari Mod M
Urschel pin Pn 12102
Board Apv Pn 543 V 001504
Board Perf Ksb Pn 012250605
Kit Ved Ksb Pn 215027660
The ring 70 Cr Sha 164,69X7 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 164,69X3,53 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 183,82X2,62 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 221,62X5,33 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 291,47X5,33 Mm
The ring 70 Cr Sha 247,02X5,33 Mm
Directional wheel Byg Transequip Pn 0097
Wheel Ameise Pn 4813227
Wheel Ameise Pn 4813227
Reservoir stiil Pn 0780758
Spring Ameise Pn 0781021
Steel spring.
Roller Urschel Pn 13196
Sealing nozzle BETE Retesp Pn7392
Scraper C / housing Luciane Pn 22888
Section Thyssenkrupp Pn Stc 25086
Section Thyssenkrupp Pn Stc 25087
Section Thyssenkrupp Pn Stc 25088
Littel pin Pn Stb 998 6
Scraper Niro Pn 22A07
Headquarters Keystone Pn 230 206 060 001 000
Spring Helecoidal Aco Carbon 22x38x12
Rotor Ksb Pn 202
Seal Mec Compl Tp R20R020032Ay100
The rotor Ksb Pn 101801606
Rheinhütte spring Mod Rcku 25/160 C
Spring Rheinhütte Spiral Mod Rcnku 40/1
Spring J Crane N1027 Des Refcd-Sb-3507 9T
Seal Mec J Crane 1 3/8 TP21 In Viton
Mechanical Seal Diameter 45mm With Faces
Pino Wolfking Pn 38769
Sieve Perf Med 1 360x575x0,9mm Esp
Sieve Aco Inox 304 Curv 360 F-0.7M
Tap Closing Rapido With Rings SEALING
Sieve goudsche Mod Max. 1.5M
Screen Perf Perf 1mm Holes Area 31
Screen Perf holes 0 8 mm (Line 2 and 4)
Sieve goudsche Mod P2000
Sieve goudsche Mod LENGTH. 2.5M
Sieve Frewitt Mod 2Mgi 634
Sieve Frewitt Mod 2Mgi 634
Sieve Frewitt Mod 2Mgi 634
Spring Mavi Spiral Mod E10 6
Sieve Tecnofelt Pn M1 I.22
Sieve Inf Tecnofelt M3 I.16
Perforated Screen goudsche Pn Design
Pneumatica valve type 916-4293
Transmitter Differential Sincrono Fuji
Receiver Sincrono Fuji Pn 86Ct
Flipper Fuji Mod Des. 02180 01 000
Spring Spiral Bruser Mod 5175
Pulley Urschel Pn 19009
Scraper P / Rot Knife Slitting
Retainer 60x75x10mm Luciane Ref 22777
Screw Ralston Purina Pn 90470
Seal Azo Pn 5 007590
Seal Azo Pn 5 007591
Tampa bearing Ksb Pn 101901664
Tampa bearing Ksb Pn 140900649
Mechanical seal Vedin Pn Nv 37 10 Z 45mm
Ventosa Feeder Ocsam Pn 120
Rodizio Magnet Ocsam Pn Gr / Tsn025C
Rodizio Magnet Ocsam Pn Gr / Tsn025C
Spring Spiral Ocsam Pn 294 / 006A
Roll Ocasm Pn F039L / 01
Section Littell Pn Cac 2 B 945
Section Littell Pn Cac 2 B 946
Section Littell Pn Cac 2 B 948
Section Service Tool Pn C.A.C. 2H863
Section Service Tool Pn C.A.C. 2H864
Section Littell Pn C.A.C. 2H865
Section Service Tool Pn C.A.C. 2K947
Resistencia Electrical Leister Pn 33A244
Resistencia Electrical Leister Pn 32A.3.
Virola Compair Mod Oz ring / F130 254D / S
Aleta Ralston Purina Pn 209420
Damper Buhler Pn Unn 48119 003
Ring De Revestidacom Teflon Rubber
The ring Ksb Pn 412.1 / 2/3/4 Ksb WI 40/6
Ring Circ Ocsam Pn Dc1079
Ring Lock Wolfking Pn 38119
Ring host Foxboro Pn Jo128Za
Ring DESG Flygt Pn 3989200
DESG ring Ksb Pn 502
DESG ring Ksb Pn 503
Ring Ved Wolfking Pn 38123
Ring Ved Flygt Pn 3035000
Ring Ved goudsche Pn Wr 41256
Ring Ved Foxboro Pn B6301Rt
Graphite ring Diam.60 Larg. 12.7mm
Ring O'Ring Di 9.0 x W2,80mm In Viton
Raspad ring Usiam Pn Ht 340 13
Ring Racine Pn 304,647
Aflon Ring Mod Msp 32/160
Sideboard Ocsam Pn Ts 500
Leaves dragger 070010400028
Leaves dragger 070010400028
Spherical washer Buhler Pn UVN 14016 001
Pneumatic Actuator Keystone 120 Psi Mod
Urschel actuator Pn 63071
Bico Pulv Con Aisi303 1/2 Npt
Stop Fridge Ameise Pn 0781022
Bico Bete Deutschland Pn Td Ak25
Block Bearing Urschel Pn 13058
Bucha Fmc Pn 0000.9710.01103
Bucha Niro Pn Hb 1274 / B
Bucha Ksb Pn 134804964
Bucha Littell Pn Stb 2323
Bucha Wolfking Pn 38770
Bulb Pt-100 Double Wires 6 1/5 Din
Spirax-Sarco Engineering head Mod 25 P
Sick head Pn Nt6-33342S23
Camara Giro Delavan Pn W013800088
Propulsion starmac Pn 3105915 Camara
Cartridge Filtr Pall Pn Mcy2230Pfrph4
Carbon Tri Blender Pn 328D 80 1
Carbon Tri Blender Pn 328D 80 1
Carbon Tri Blender Pn 328D 80 1
Coal Ksb Water Side Mod Cpkg 40,250
Coal John Crane Pn 1750/094 9002
Basket Buhler Mod mv rp 36
Key End Course 3Se3-120-Oe, Baq / Aco
Niv key rod 8x189mm 2 Buoys 28x28mm
Niv key rod 8x269mm 1 Boia 28x28mm
Key Ksb Pn 011722086
Circuit Eletron Leister Pn 7313 A
Circuit Eletron Leister Pn 1314 C
Thyssenkrupp column Mod Sevtd
Spirax-Sarco Engineering Headquarters Cj Pn 200050800
Ring Cj Flygt Pn 829,694
Disc Set Of Being Crushers
SEALING Cj Flygt Pn 5937501
SEALING Cj Flygt Pn 5937501
Sealing set Flygt Pn 302.07.06
SEALING Inf Flygt Pn 3022400
Sealing set Flygt Pn 302.07.07
SEALING Sup Flygt Pn 3020904
Finger Cj Ocsam Pn Ts301
Diaphragm Cj Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 1200050
Support Cj Urschel Pn 18141
Body Ameise Pn 0780997
Body Ameise Pn 0781009
Body Bete Deutschland Pn 3 / 8TD CV7
Timing Belt Esquadrejadora 1 Cut
Correia Sincron 114d 25.4 X1447,8MM
Correia Sincron 114d 25.4 X1447,8MM
Correia Sincron 114d 25.4 X1447,8MM
Timing Belt 740 5M 25
BITE BELT 2000 8M 30
BITE BELT 2000 8M 30
Correia Megadyne Pn 800 Slv 8
Correia Megadyne Pn 800 Slv 8
Correia Megadyne Pn 800 Slv 8
Timing Belt 890 5M 25
Timing Belt 890 5M 25
Buhler belt Pn Unn64018668
Correia Thyssenkrupp Pn 703,655
Correia Thyssenkrupp Pn 703,655
Correia Thyssenkrupp Pn 703,655
Belt-type S-1 (1.5 x 40 x 1645 mm)
Correia Sincron 108 D 25,4x1371,60mm
Correia Sincron 114 D 76,2x1447,80mm
Correia Sincron 135 D 120x1890mm
tensioned belt
Conveyor Belt 1 Cut
Conveyor Belt 1 Cut
Finger Ocasm Pn Cd405 / 017
Tooth Ocsam Pn Ts 301/03
Tooth Ocsam Pn Ts 301/1
Tooth Ocsam Pn Ts 301/02
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Mod 25 P
Diaphragm Foxboro Pn B6302Fa
Balance disc Ksb Pn 601
Disco Break 16Pres Min Rupt 0.05 / 250C
Crusher disk Pfeuffer Pn 260C 5
Disco Incomaf Pn Tr 160 Cod 11,026,112
Distributor goudsche Mod 30/09
Axis Ameise Pn 0781023
Axis Ksb Pn 101025367
Axis Ksb Pn 163815720
Axis Fitzmill Pn 1322.0114
Imbil axis Mod Bew 32/3
Element ImetexMod Nt 230 Gump
Element Rolimer Pn Gr 19
Filter Element Hidraul Sperry Vick
Piston Ameise Pn 0781020
Amendment Special Current Aco Sae 1040
Amendment Carle and Montanari Pn 414Cat065M
Back ReginoxPn J314B0021
Quick Coupler type female (N 007 178 96)
Gear Z44 Haas Pn 82.204002 / 006
Gear Haas Z Pn 36 82204.002 / 012
Gear N 32, Diam Nomin157mmx40mm
Gear Ocsam Pn Ts182
Gear Ocsam Pn Ts182
Neotec brush Mod Nt 230 Gump
Esperial Gasket Cast Iron
Stator Fryma Pn 040,705
Mat Articulad AISI316L 700mm
Deck Of Cuter From Saida In Silicon
Eccentric Urschel Pn 13046
Knife Circ Kramer Mod Ktd 40
Knife Circ Ocsam Pn Ts060
Knife Circ Ocsam Pn Ts060
Knife Mod Schroder kombinátor
Knife Herman Pn 0.20.3.264
Knife To Cut Doguitos Filet w / Cheese
Knife Rasp Sup 1/8 x 110 x 815 mm Aco
Knife Ret Urschel Pn 48115
Knife Ret Urschel Pn 16080
Knife Ret Urschel Pn 48105
Buhler filter Mod mv rn 6/12
Filter 305 x 610 x 500 mm
Aba Imbil Pn Ms02117
Bellow Foxboro Pn Bo105Fm
Time Carle and Montanari Pn 5395054
Fork Cause Byg Transequip Pn 008.30002
Gasket Carle and Montanari Mod Mlu 120
Gasket Logansport Mac Mod S 55347x8x26
Gasket helicoid Foxboro Pn Jo136Ea
Gasket Carle and Montanari Pn 51428
Gasket Gea Pn Vt 20L Epdm
Gasket Buhler Pn Uxn44042 046
Vacuum generator Ocsam Fc003
Pulse Generator Sollich Mod Estacao Co
Proximity Switch Carle And Montan
Game Ring / Gasket Racine Mod Cod.Pvq Pss
Game Ring / Gasket Netzsch Mod 022 63
Game Board Niro Pn 13433 0001
SEALING Buhler Pn Mayk-10243-010
Board Ksb Pn 412 2
Board Ksb Pn 412 2
Board Carle and Montanari Pn 43207M
Board Buhler Pn Mayf 400.27.01
Board Buhler Pn Mayf 30012 01
Board Ved Lavrids Knudse Pn: 402025
Board Bolz SummixMod Df 350 M3
Board Bolz SummixMod Df 350 M3
Board Bolz SummixPn 368353003
Repair Kit Ameise Pn 0781131
Sealing Kit Buhler Pn Unn 44035 817
Repair Jg Lewa Pn x600E 2005076
Lamina Chipper Urschel Dicer Mod Ra
Ksb glove Mod turbine 6B / 5
Glove Prot Ksb Pn 128800442
Shaft Protective Glove
Flexivel51 hose
Bearing Buhler Pn Sfle 30001 01
Pressuriz bearing Guerrim Pn Ja 025
Element Filter Felt Sleeve 160X2510 Mm
Manga Tecnofelt Pn 23-N-550/98246
Hose length 320mm
Hose Compair Mod
Hose Vap Gates 206Mb 3 / 4x1200 250Ps
Hammer Gebruder Buhle Pn 50041 03
Micro Segur Carle and Montanari Pn 1109
Hom Maq LCD interface
Ring Pressure Matrix Ø83mm 070 079 830 004
Bucha Madisferrus Pn P67-F0155
Articulated head GIKR12-PW INA P-250
Articulated head GIKL12-PW INA P-250
Ferrule Alum Tools Press 070070050356
Roll takes C / Axis 16mm Kr 35
Pin Base Guide
Takes Roll Axis Type Kr 35Skf Reto
Traction spring Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Spring Compression Karges-Hammer Pns Pn-24
Valve Segur Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Pump lubricating Karges Hammer Pn 45115
Rubber Serac Pn Sbr 0198 Lg. 39
Diffuser Flame Weishaupt Pn 111512140
Bico Maxon Pn 51296
Bico Maxon Pn 51298
HEATING CABLE 323W-220V-15 METERS
Air Sensor Lgw-50
Display Blue Flame
Control unit WEISHAUPT REF.600346
Pressure Gw
Frequency converter KFU8
Cover Lock P / Reg. Air Burner
220V coil P / valve DMV-DLE 520/11
Cpgas spring Pn Gn-M-000-000-000-44
Repair Kei-Tek Kit Pn Fe-2667.06.21.2 /
Kei-Tek Pn coil 214-206 / Lgv507 / 5 /
Electrode Kei-Tek Pn Ktm-210D
Rele Kei-Tek Pn-Bs 2-21021002220-00
Kei-Tek Pn filter Bk-2-110-100-730-60
Valvula Kei-Tek Pn Sv-2-105-010-500-20
Weishaupt valve Pn 604,392
Servomotor Weishaupt Pn 651,470
Weishaupt element Pn 15133426142
Photocell Weishaupt Pn 600651
Electrode Weishaupt Pn 21140410217
Electrode Weishaupt Pn 21140410207
Electrode Weishaupt Pn 21140410207
Plug Weishaupt Pn 716,501
Display Weishaupt Pn 21130401052
Weishaupt key Pn 21130401062
Manometro Weishaupt Pn 641,159
Transformer Weishaupt Pn 603203
Coil Weishaupt Pn 625,024
Cable Weishaupt Pn 21710411082
Diffuser Weishaupt Pn: 21730514117
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 Vac Flg 125 Mm
Valve Solen 1 Via 230VAC 3/4 Pol
Pressure Mbar 5/150
Pressure Mbar 5/150 Thread 1/4 Pol
Glove Weishaupt Pn 21170414077
Controller Ind Proc Temp Config
Transformer Honeywell Pn 101,079
Solenoid valve Weishaupt Pn 604,598
Solenoid valve Weishaupt Pn 604,603
Servomotor Weishaupt Mod Dk 22
Solenoid valve Weishaupt Pn 604,508
Thermostat Weishaupt Pn 9032.10.9900
Resistencia Weishaupt Pn 8516.80.9900
Solenoid valve Weishaupt Pn 604,508
Weishaupt valve Pn 604,513
Serpentine Weishaupt Mod M5Zd
Nipple Espec Oertli Induflame pff Mod R
Wheel coupling Rolamskf-16012
Washer Ved Oertli Induflame pff Pn 111
220Vac coil Solen P / Valv Dungs 205/5
Coil Weishaupt Pn 8505.90.0100
Temp Controller Type 9 Cm-91/0/06357
Filter Element Weishaupt Pn 493.10
Electrode ignition Aalborg Pn Prd 0615
Photocell Weishaupt Pn 8441.40.9999
Honeywell Micro Pn 220736A, B
Star Angelus Machine Pn F0001L670Aa
Star Distrib Angelus Machine Pn 504
Angelus Machine Pn F061P220Aaa support
Finger Pusher Angelus Machine Pn 3P5
Came Saida Angelus Machine Pn F116P243A
Board Luciane Pn 4798200202
Connection Serto Pn So 07321-6
Nut Conexao Serto Pn So 40021 6
Female Adapter BRASS M10x1x1 / 4
Adaptor Male brass M10x1x1 / 4
Uniao Serto Pn So 41121 6 1/8
Uniao Serto Pn So 41221 6 1/8
Uniao Serto Pn So 41521 8
Elbow Red Serto Pn So 42021 8 6
Adapt. Male Uniao Serto So 42421-10-3 / 8
Male adapter / Uniao BRASS 3 / 8xM16
Uniao In L Adj. Serto So 42621-10-A10
Uniao l Serto Pn So 42621 6 A6
Uniao l Serto Pn So 42621 8 A8
Uniao l Serto Pn So 42721 12
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 43021 6
Reduction Serto Pn So 43021 8 6 8
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 43621 A6 6 6
Connection Serto Pn So 40001-6-4 Red
Uniao l Serto Pn So 43621 10 10 A10
Uniao L / T Serto Pn So 43621 A8 8 8
Uniao Te adapter BRASS 1 / 4xM12x1
Adaptor Male / Uniao Aco Inox1 / 8x
Uniao Serto Pn So 51429 6
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 53021 8
Inox tube Serto 8 / 6x1
Serto tube Pn InoxTube 10 / 8x1
Uniao l Serto Pn So 42421 6 1/4
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 53121 6 1/8 6
Inox tube Serto 6 / 4X1
Serto tube Pn InoxTube 12 / 10x1
Connection Serto So 47321-6
Compression spring FERRUM 80132
BOARD APPL. LIDS 50 GRAMS - DAWN JAR
JUNTA APLC. TAMPA 100 GRAMS DAWN JAR
Board Luciane Pn 100851716
Ring Centrag Laurent Pn 186
nut
Balancin - YOKE (0V) - Q214690
Balancin - YOKE PIN - Q203423
Balancin - YOKE PIN - Q203424
CONNECTION - LINK (0V) - Q203451
RAIL GUIDE RIGHT - QW20929
RAIL GUIDE LEFT - QW20931
RAIL GUIDE END - W215095
TOP GUIDE - 58027BDE
WASHER PRESSURE - W214691
Kit Pneumatic Pn-M1 Q21254
RUBBER MTU - Q225107
ROLLER ARM SPRING RECRAV 10P540
PROTRACTOR CHUCK INF 99mm 10P557
PINO WITH LATCH 10P-667
PULLEY'S CAME RECRAV GRIP 11P-141
FEEDER FUND SPRING BRAKE 11P-240
FORK ADJUSTMENT ACIONAM- SEP FUNDS 11P282
STAR PURSE GUIDE PIN 120P-508
CENTALIZADOR LIDS DAY-99 REF-120P542
PINO LEV ADJUST ROLLER RECRAV 12P128
ADJUSTMENT Braco 17L640 BALL SPRING
CHUCK DRIVE BOTTOM 99mm 1P537
CANS ESTRATOR AXIS REF-216P-244
PINO CLOSING CHUCK LOWER 23P-228
SPRING Engagement STAR CENTRAL 24L840
PULLER SHAFT DISK CANS 99 272P536
NYLON PULLEY CAME OF fingers 28E-264
SCREW ROLLER ASSEMBLY RECRAV 29L-826
LATCH ROLLER COVER seaming 35P-417
CAME LOWER CHUCK REF-36P-520
SUPPORT REG GRIP ROLLERS RECRAV 37P541
CAME seaming HANDSHAKE 1E2 OP 38P520
PULLEY WITH CHUCK ROLL LOWER 3P429
SUPPORT P / ADJUSTMENT ROLLERS RECRAV 43P541
PIN ROLLER seaming 44P541
CUBE BALL CENTRAL REF-48L-616
BLADE KNIFE SEP FUNDS LEFT 4P-556LH
NOTCH OF HATE ESTRATOR 56P916 NUT
LOCKING RING ANGELUS 57P MACHINE PN-916
PINO THE PULLEY GRIP CAME RECRAV 5P129
PIN CAME ROLL EXTRACTOR REF-5P-929
SUPPLEMENT GUIDE COVERS INTERNAL 64P573SS
Braco SPRING RETURN ROLLERS RECRAV 6P-140
PINO THE PULLEY LOWER CHUCK 6P-529
SLEEVE OF FIXING THE SHAFT ROLLERS 77P416
BEARING SHAFT GUIDE PULLER LATA 80P941
SUPPORT THE BLADE SEPAR FUNDS 89P256LH
PISTON IN BRONZE LOWER CHUCK 8P-527
ROLLER PIN COVER 96P-416
COUPLING SHAFT SPRING HOME 9P-140
SCREW REGU ROLLER GRIP RECRAV 9P526
Lever Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Sea
Lever Angelus Machine Pn 71P243
Laurent Ring Mod C 77/10
Laurent Ring Mod C 77/10
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 6P241
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 6P241
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 152L616
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 152L616
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 152L616
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 208L61
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 208L61
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 208L61
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 208L61
Block Guide Angelus Machine Pn 5L630
Bucha Angelus Pn 1P282
Bucha Angelus Pn 1P282
Bucha Angelus Pn 602P641
Shaft Bushing 070050200319
Bucha Laurent Guide Mod C 77/10
Bucha Laurent Guide Mod C 77/10
Bucha Laurent Guide Mod C 77/10
Bushing Hexagonal Angelus Pn 2L620
Bushing Hexagonal Angelus Pn 2L620
Bushing Hexagonal Angelus Pn 2L620
Cam Support Angelus Machine Pn 130L616
Keyway Ferrum Pn 12444
Demoted necklace Angelus Machine Pn 3P2
Demoted necklace Angelus Machine Mod 40
Cone Laurent Mod C 77/10
Conico Angelus Machine Pn 8P30
Locknut Angelus Machine Pn 6L627
Slide Angelus Machine Pn 2P256
Slide Angelus Machine Pn 2P256
SLIDE GUIDE ANGELUS MACHINE PN 6P206A
SLIDE GUIDE ANGELUS MACHINE PN 6P206A
Cube Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Finger Compressor Angelus Machine Pn 404
Finger Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer
Finger Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer
Finger Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer
Pusher Central Ang Machine Pn 14P256
Ferrum Pusher Pn 10243
Ferrum Pusher Pn 10243
Eng.Des. Angelus Pn46P223 070 059 910 056
Eng.Des. Angelus Pn46P223 070 059 910 056
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Eng.Ac.Angelus Pn 41P623 070 059 900 005
Eng.Ac.Angelus Pn 41P623 070 059 900 005
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059950005
Central gear Z46 Angelus Machine
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 10
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 10
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 10
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980003
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980003
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Corr gear clutch Laurent Mod C
Eccentric Angelus Machine Pn 6P662
Time Machine Dish Angelus Pn 118P244
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 92P256
Limiter Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Limiter Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Pawl Ferrum Mod F708
Glove Set Angelus Machine Pn 30P241A
Glove Angelus Machine PN 3P30
Chuck Plate Angelus Machine Pn 1P227
Chuck Plate Angelus Machine Pn 1P227
Pinhao Intermed Angelus Machine Pn 37P
Pin trigger Angelus Machine Pn 5L656
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 17P241
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 17P241
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 30L628
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 30L628
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 15P241C
Pino Exc Angelusmachine Pn 15P241C
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine 070050200029
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 2P264
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 2P264
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 2P264
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 18P241
Extractor plate 070059880029
Plate Angelus Machine Mod B / D97
Puller plate Angelusmachine Pn 309L
Gland plate Angelus Machine
Pulley Ferrum Pn 18200
Drag dish 070059910054
Drag dish 070059910054
seaming plate 070050200289
Dish Angelus Machine Pn 300 / 6P357
top plate 070059880030
Puller Angelus Machine Pn 14P259
Puller Angelus Machine Pn 14P259
Roller Guide Angelus Machine Pn 3L629
Roller Guide Angelus Machine Pn 3L629
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 7P241 The
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P264
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P264
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P229A
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 3P229A
Roll Angelus Machine Pn 601P629
ANGELUS ROLL MACHINE PN 3P229-A
Headquarters Ferrum Pn 16651
dir.da blade compl.070059950044 support
Drum Brake Angelus Machine Pn 114P256
Terminal Angelus Machine Pn 30L644
Finger Carrier Of Covers
Star Guide Covers
Guide Machines Moreno Pn 822-M-1350
Finger Carrier Diam Closures. 65.5 mm
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 59P241
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 59P241
Regulating Rod 070050200128
Ejection rod 070050200230
Axis Finger 070059960125
Axis A.S.T. des 070059960259
Centering cans 070059980037
coupling shaft 070050140113
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 47L627Ss
roller axis 070059960258
roller axis 070059960258
Ring Set Spring Angelus Machine Pn 21L
Ring Fix Angelus Machine Pn 372l616
Ring Lock Angelus Machine Pn 41l817ss
Support Angelus Machine Pn 2l653
Ring Set Lever Angelus Machine Pn
Ring retention roller Angelus Machine Pn
Lock Washer Angelus Machine Pn 78l641
Calco Angelus Machine Pn 48l627ss
Bucha RETENTION Angelus Machine Pn 211l6
Calco Set Angelus Machine Pn 371l616
Calco Set Angelus Machine Pn 371l616
Calco Set Angelus Machine Pn 371l616
Calco Set Angelus Machine Pn 371l616
Gear Z54 Pneumatic Pn Q205377
Calco Pneumatic Support Pn 216760
Guide Tampa Central Angelus Machine Pn
Guide Double Tampa Int Angelus Machine P
Stem Injection Machine Angelus Pn 427l6
Finger Magnet Star Tampa Angelus Mach
Shaft Coupling Pneumatic Pn 205379
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 28P516
Lock Angelus Machine Pn 78L641
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 44L628
Tip Angelus Machine Pn 25L841
Ring DESG Angelus Machine Pn 29L616
Screw Fix Angelus Machine Pn 63L826
Tampa Ved Angelus Machine Pn 198L616
Set Screw Machine Pn Angelus 85L
Disco Ferrum Pn 18283
Axis Ferrum Pn 18233
Gear Inf Angelus Pn 112P223
Angelus plate Pn 61P297
Ball Angelus Pn 16P228
Ring retention Angelus Pn 6L617
Lock nut Angelus Pn 23L616
Keyway Angelus Pn 12P297
Angelus plate Pn 64P297
Cube Angelus Pn 62P297
CLAMP Brake Angelus Pn 226P543
Gear Sup Angelus Pn 3V423
Bushing Ball Angelus Machine Pn 36L616
Sup dish Usiprov Pn P- USI-011
Bucha Backboard Angelus Machine Pn 2L653
Screw Knockout Angelus Machine Pn 17L
Roller Prim Oper Compl Canpac Pn 31S84
Photocell sensor Pnp
Base Madisferrus Pn Madis-0011
Roller seaming machines Moreno Pn 6
PLATE RECRAVAR PN 636-SS-73
ASSEMBLY GUIDE COVER PN 150H-673-SS-73
SEPARATOR SET COVER PN 62H-033-034
Unit Magnet Torque Pneumatic Scale *
Guide Angelus Machine Pn F0005L672AAAA8
Rail Canpac Pn F0139P539Aaaa7
Haste Angelus Machine Pn 17P682
Elbow Angelus Machine Pn 10P582
Fork Angelus Machine Pn 4P282
Festo element Pn 532,910
Air filter element 0,01Um Serie Ms
Air filter element 0,01Um Serie Ms
Air filter element 5A Serie Ms
Festo valve Pn 541258
Cylinder Pneum D / Action M5 16/5 Mm
Guferp plate Pn 12367
Roller Usiprov Pn Usi-0065
Roller Usiprov Pn Usi-0068
Esf bearing Cont An 7002 DGCA / P4A
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 1H622
Sensor Banner Pn QS18VP6LVQ7
Screw Retainer Angelus Pn F0029L826A *
Kit Nordson Pn 901,915
Solenoid valve SMC VQ21M1-5YZB-C8-Q
Haste Festo Pn 187782
Body Canpac Pn F0010P557Aaaa2
Pneumatic roller Scalle Pn Q840416
Pneumatic block Scalle Pn Q203471
Axis PneEixo Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q205334
Bucha Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q841031
Lever Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q211975
Prisoner Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q211974
Bearing Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q205338
Pneumatic pin Scalle Pn Q203817
Braco Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q205244
Keyway Pneumatic Scalle Pn Q209286
Pneumatic nut Scalle Pn Q205399
Roller Ferrm Pn 21584
Roller Ferrum Pn 21594
Chuck Ferrum Pn 22166
Bearing Ferrum Pn 19501
Pneumatic Scale plate Pn 205412
Pneumatic Scale bearing Pn 74165
Pinhao Pneumatic Scale Pn 208969
Braco Pneumatic Scale Pn 205363
Pneumatic Scale lever Pn 204,627
Roller Pneumatic Scale Pn 204629
Silgan connector Pn 50135287
Sensor Silgan Pn 50100893
Mirror Silgan Pn 50100893
Micro Silgan Pn 50100897
CLAMP Angelus Machine Pn F0489H6 *
CLAMP Angelus Machine Pn F0490H6 *
Dipstick Angelus Machine Pn H04000038
Screw Machine Angelus Pn H01000212
Calco Angelus Machine Pn F0022L816Aaab2 *
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0044L815Aaaa9 *
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0041L817Aenp4 *
Sealing Machine Angelus Pn F0070L815Aa *
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0073L815Aaaa3 *
Screw Machine Angelus Pn F0008L826Aa
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0116L816
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0004P116Aa
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0004P116Aa
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0026L815Aaaa1 *
Spacers Angelus Machine Pn F0007H616
Support Angelus Machine Pn F0293H653Aa *
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0003H616Aaa *
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0013L817Aaaa4
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0001H617Aaaa9
Sealing Machine Angelus Pn F0005H615Aa
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0053P916
Keyway Angelus Machine Pn F0001H647Aa
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0026L827Aaaa7
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0115L816Aa
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0018L816
Sealing Machine Angelus Pn F0071L815Aa
Roll Angelus Machine Pn F0016P346Aaaa2
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0093L816Aa *
Spacers Angelus Machine Pn F0163H653 *
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0015L816 *
Spring Angelus Machine Pn F0001H640Aaaa0 *
Bucha Angelus Machine Pn F0048L816Aaaa *
Calco Angelus Machine Pn F0052L816Aaaa7 *
Calco Angelus Machine Pn F0052L816Aaab5 *
Calco Angelus Machine Pn F0052L816Aaac3 *
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0017H616 *
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0052H616Aa *
Plug Angelus Machine Pn F0009L828Aaa *
Spring Angelus Machine Pn F0006L840Aaaa4 *
Bucha Angelus Machine Pn F0139L816Aaaa *
Sealing Machine Angelus Pn F0064L815Aa *
Ring Angelus Machine Pn F0025L815Aaaa2 *
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0060H616Aa *
Washer Machine Angelus Pn F0061H616Aa *
Screw Machine Angelus Pn F0083L626Aa *
Spring Angelus Machine Pn F0012H640Aaaa7 *
Retainer Angelus Machine Pn F0042H626A *
Guide Angelus Machine Pn F0020H628Aaaa3 *
Keyway Angelus Machine Pn F0003L447Aa *
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn F0124L816Aaa *
Nut Angelus Machine Pn F0134L816Aaaa *
Resistencia Nordson Pn 1054659
Guide Angelus Export Corp.Pn 640L672SS
RECRAVAR PLATE 73mm LISA USIPROV REC 62H
BOARD RECRAVAR 99mm LISA USIPROV REC 56P
Pneumatic Support Scale Pn 205387
Guide Machines Moreno Pn 308418
Spring Chelle Spiral Mod Ros 4
Rail Angelus Machine Pn 19P573
Rail Int Angelus Machine Pn 20P573
Spring Compression Ferrum Pn 10254
Spring Compression Ferrum Pn 10254
Spring Compression Ferrum Pn 10254
Retainer Nbr 50x58x4mm
Timken bearing Pn l 44643
Retainer Ferrum Pn 10086
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 1L623
Seaming roller Angelus Machine Pn 1
Spring Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Spring Angelus Machine Pn 9L840
Bearing Axial Angelusmachine Pn 347
Grooved nut Polypack Pn 80083
Lower Tower Bearing 3216
Fotoeletr sensor Laurent Mod C 77/10
Fotoeletr sensor Laurent Mod C 77/10
Ferrum plate Pn 80021
RoletemetalboxPn 13080221R24Apc
Spring Compression Pneumatic Pn 840,546
Bearing Kpbaf5464 Med 1 / 2x1 1 / 8x5 / 16
Spring Compression Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Rolling Ball Machine Angelus Pn 8L
Rolling Ball Machine Angelus Pn 8L
Rolling Ball Machine Angelus Pn 8L
Spring Return Angelus Machine Pn 23L640
Bearing Balls Angelus Machine Pn 2
Bearing Balls Angelus Machine Pn 2
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 24L616
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 24L616
Bearing Plate Inf 7010Cdulp4Marca RHP
Roller Recrav 2 Oper Modif P / Sheet 0.21
Grooved nut Polypack Pn 317624
Castle nut Polypack Pn 82144
Bearings Pair Of Spindles Chuck And Ro
Solenoid 24VDC Parker Pn PVAH2402B1
Fixed nut SKF KM 17- M 85X2 MM
Sensor Telemecanique Pn Xukr1Psmm12
Indut sensor Laurent Mod C 77/10
Optical sensor Laurent Mod C 77/10
Cone Roll Rolls Con L44643
Bearing Axle Horiz Angelusmachine P
Spring Plate Angelus Machine Pn 4P240
Spring Plate Angelus Machine Pn 4P240
Bearing Roller Angelus Machine Pn 1P
Spring Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer /
Spring Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Spring Angelus Machine Pn 1P540
Ring V-RING Di 440-475
Ring v Ferrum Pn 82330
Pneumatic block Pn 204,649
Block Contact Laurent Pn Zb2Be101
Braco Alim Angelus Machine Pn 10 / 16P66
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10034
Ferrum Bushing Mod F 308 S / F706
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10081
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10080
Bucha Ferrum Pn 81679
Bucha Glacier Pn mb 5040 Dx
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10353
Head Angelus Machine Pn 91P242 401
Calco Angelus Machine Pn 52L8160 10
Calco Angelus Machine Pn 52L816 3
Came Angelus Machine Pn F0067P220Aaaa1
Came Angelus Machine Pn 22L620
Contactor Laurent Pn Lp1K0910Bd
Body Laurent Pn Zb2Bz102
Belt Drive Width 69.85 Esp 19.05
Belt P / variable speed
Transp belt Closed 1,2x130x3500mm
Step 5mmx15mm belt type Htt-475-5M
Step 5mmx15mm belt type Htt-475-5M
Correia Sincron 180 D 20x1440mm
Correia Var Speed ​​13x38x1390mm
Deposito Angelus Machine Pn 504 / 90P585
Breaker Motor Telem Pn 4.3 / 6Agv2M10
Thermal magnetic circuit breaker Laurent Pn Gv
Driven gear Princ Angelus Mach
plastic mat Rexnord LF880 TAB-K325
Eccentric Angelus Machine Pn 40P620
Guide Ext Angelus Machine Pn 195L673Ss
Guide Angelus Machine Pn 193L673Ss 401Gui
Pneumatic joint Mod 4A
Cube Sew Pn 1094882/70
Correia Variadora Sew Pn El 010908-8
Rubber Bauer Pn Dba6-6801
OUTPUT SHAFT
Auger Sew Pn 13552
Cube Sew Pn 7773
Auger Transmotecnica Pn 640,243
Axis Saida Sew Pn 6413447
Disc Brake Sew Pn 8671613
Driven gear Sew Pn 42994
Pinhao trigger Sew Pn 42951
Axis Hollow Sew Pn 6430457
Axis / Pinhao Triggered Sew Pn 41998
Crown Cestari Pn 15060605007015
Amendment Corr rolls 50.8 Mm Iso32A
Amendment Corr rolls 50.8 Mm Iso32A
Gear Hitachi Pn KSN Kd 060-35 Tt
Biela Acma Gd Pn LMOs 2944
Gasket Acma Gd Pn Ogr1244
Pulley Sew Pn 1066080
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 106603x
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 1066153
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 1066102
Pinhao Sew Pn 7811/70
Pulley Sew Pn 106,626
Pulley Acionad Sew Pn 106,617
Pinhao Sew Pn 41181
Auger Sew Pn 40398
Taco Sleeve Coupling, Reducer / Roll, Borra
Pulley Chg P / Tp ev3-Ev3K, Furodia28mm-R1 6
Pulley Variable Din P / Type Evf3Furo 28mm
Pulley Variable Sew Pn 106603xEv1
Pulley Variable Sew Pn 1066080 Evf1
Retainer Falk Pn 6Ax3
Coupling FlexEngren M65
Bushing Sliding Sew Pn 0109851
Correia trigger S / End, Length 1250mm peripherally
Belt Drive S / End 722,2x33x8,5mm
Belt Drive Endless, 942x41x12mm
Correia trigger Reeves Pn 52
D Timing Belt And 713x35x8,5mm, Canvas / Bo
Timing Belt 1078,8mmx40,5mmx14mm
TIMING belt 1274x51,5x16 mm
Variadora belt Sew Pn 010 878 2
Disco Stober Mod R25 2010
Axis Sew Pn 1095137
Axis Sew Pn 1158848
Axis Hollow Sew Pn 06440312
Axis Pinhao Sew Pn 0005878
Gear Sew Pn 0004220x
Gear Sew Pn 76.92 / 70
Gear Sew Pn 8818/70
Pulley Sew Pn 1066153
Ptfe hose 3/4 1250 Mm
SEALING Retesp Pn 22191
Filt Filter Element Tech Pn Tfvap3030 *
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 90511-4021
Borr hose 1/2 Pol 520 Mm
Valvula Gea Pn 6005843
Seal Aseptomag Pn V50 2007
Retainer Aseptomag Pn V15 3028
Seal Mec P / Stirrer Tq 39000 Ab-228-23
Spring Plate External Diameter 63mm
Shaft seal Mec bated Des Cg-11313001
Seal Aseptomag Pn V65 2007
Seal Aseptomag Pn V15 2007
Mechanical seal Full Burgman Mg1 2F
Flexible tube C / Inox Mesh Diam 1 x150
Ring Viton 75 Sha 160x7mm
The ring Aseptomag Pn 25 1062
Filter Cartridge Pall Pn CC328117C00
Disco Break Leeds Bradford Pn 62292
Disco Break Leeds Bradford Mod Bss15
Haste Int Aseptomag Pn Eadn65
Board Retesp Pn 22583
Lamina A.S.T. des 070620040001
Spring Spiral Mateer Burt Pn 101694
Manual directional valve VDM 102AC
Smoothing Brush 70mm
Depressor Mateer Burt Pn 18648
Depressor Mateer Burt Pn 18649
Box Gear 070480050063
A.S.T. gear des 070480050002
Knife Burt Pn 100315
Knife Burt Pn 100315
Pulley Guide Burt Mod Aus 404
Pulley Applicator Burt Mod Aus 404
ruler Support 070480050079
Belt guide 070480050060
SET PIN BAUCH CAMPOS PN 700,000.
Axis DasPlacas 070489990004
Vacuum Tube key 24 Vdc 6 Mm 30 Kpa
Knife Uniwidia Pn 007048005027
Tampa Imaje Pn Enm6180
Tampa Imaje Pn Enm6405
Pino Kones Pn 1-019-47-074-0
Cash Roll Fytb 510


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

CSI/auto Rosqueadora
CSI/auto Rosqueadora
Machine code: 242-254
Brand: IMSB
Automatic Capper with 6 nozzles.
Manufacturer: IMSB.
6 Nozzles.
Measures 40 mm: 1.50 mm x 1.20 mm x 2.30 mm height.
Bondone and thread plastic bottles of 850 ml.
Capacity of 150 bottles per minute.
Weight 1,100 kg.

Dimensions:
Heigh...
Rinsers Mesal mark 2
Rinsers Mesal mark 2
Machine code: 621-642
Brand: Mesal
Rinsers 2.
Mesal Brand.
Model: E30G2.
Approximate production: 9,000 bottles/hour.
PET bottle of 500 ml....
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Machine code: 077-088
Brand: Passmatic
Labeller.
Brand Name: Passmatic.
Model: Krones.
Year: 1995....
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Machine code: 047-210
Brand: Cariba
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba.
Sachets of 30 g format.
speed of 240 sachet per min.
size of 95 x 90 mm. sache
model: PHB 225.
Voltage: 220 V
Note: With technical manuals (electrical parts)....
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Machine code: 160-170
Brand: Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
Automatic Tampador
Automatic Tampador
Machine code: 040-342
Tampador.
model-TSB 25.6.
manufacturer-IMSB.

equipment designed for use in process lines where there is a need for automation in the closing of the plastic bottles, glass or metal. Developed to close bottles with various models of covers, act...
BP Fabrima 5 Blistadeira
BP Fabrima 5 Blistadeira
Machine code: 707-100
Brand: Altec, Fabrima
Machine: The Fabrima Ystar.
Year:: 2008.
Model: BP 5.
Vision system.
blister inspector.
Brand: Altec.
Production: 45 cycles
150 blister / minute
Continuous cutting and mat under the cut.
Technical film: PVC + ALU + ALU ALU with few modificat...
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Vertical packaging Fabrima VBR 008
Visualizar Vídeo Vertical packaging Fabrima VBR 008
Machine code: 233-201
Brand: Fabrima
Brand Name: Fabrima.
Model: VBR 008.
Reformed by JRC PACK.
2 metering vibratoria/Scales, Golpack mark, with load cells.
Mat for picking her.
The dust tank (with powder fluidity) in stainless steel with dildo....
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Machine code: 110-121
Brand: Maqinox
Vertical Packager, brand Maqinox model SPK 250.

Machine had picked up in 2014 with a short time of use.

The machine offers a simple and intelligent solution for packaging, with mechanical system controlled by electronic components.
She is ve...
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 574-506
Brand: Futura
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
With 02 gearmotors, CLP Schneider, photocell.
3,000 mm length mat.
Modente of 300 mm wide.
Bobineiro of 530 mm long.
capacity of up to 100 units/minute depending on the product.
Model: Advanced B40 FRH 100-...
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine for filling Rumor powder Pack
Machine code: 401-422
Brand: Boato Pack
Sugar, soft drink filling machine, continuous screw feeder system, all in stainless steel.
Brand: Rumor Pack 8 tornado.
Needs revision, it's still.
Excellent equipment for the packaging of sache refreshment powder.
Filling speed up to 120 bpm...
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Machine code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.
Model: EVI.
Year: 2007.
Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage
60 mm Format with clp actions.
Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.
Production capacity: up to 75 packages per minute....
Filling of flasks
Filling of flasks
Machine code: 800-821
Rinsers of flasks.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Makes up to 30 ml.
type Model. IFE 77.
Year. 1979....
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Machine code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Packer Indumak
Packer Indumak
Machine code: 174-382
Brand: Indumak
Packer Indumak.
Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
With solder pad type and packaging of the same brand, FP1000 feeder suitable for dosing of powders and crumbs, included the treadmill.

Total height: 1720 mm
Total width: 1180...
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Machine code: 100-056
Brand: Martinez taboada
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.
Machine code: 475-486
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel....
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Machine code: 742-500
Brand: Rullima
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack.
Brand Name: Rullima.
RHF model 150.
To pack various products.
Automatic feeding for 400 to 600 production packages per minute.
Production of 120 ppm 100 RHF.
Production of 240 ppm 150 R...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_610-622

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095