Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 863-275

COTAÇÃO

Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
Bucha Laurent Guide Mod C 77/10
Bucha Laurent Guide Mod C 77/10
Bucha Laurent Guide Mod C 77/10
Bucha Inf Angelus Mod 40 Pdf
Cevolani Bushing Mod CBW 2042
Bucha Kramer Pn 442Fv1695
Bucha Kramer Pn 442Fv10304
Bushing Insulator Cevolani Des 070040180045
Insulator Bushing Kramer Pn 442 Fv 21529
Insulator Bushing Kramer Pn 442 Fv 21529
Bushing Insulator Cevolani Des 070040180046
Insulator Bushing Kramer Pn 442 Fv 1527
Insulator Bushing Kramer Pn 442 Fv 1527
Side Bushing Gutmann Mod Filmaseal
Side Bushing Gutmann Mod Filmaseal
Bucha Mobile Chelle Mod Ros 4
Bucha Karges Hammer Pn 10531
Bushing for shaft 47134 070690560062
Bucha Ferrum Pn 16161
Bucha Ferrum Pn 16161
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 39
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 39
Bushing Threaded A.S.T.
Bushing Hexagonal Angelus Pn 2L620
Bushing Hexagonal Angelus Pn 2L620
Bushing Hexagonal Angelus Pn 2L620
Sup Bucha Cevolani Mod CBW 2042
Bucha Sup A.S.T.
Sup Bucha Angelus Mod 40 Pdf
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10034
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10081
A.S.T. bushing
Bucha diam.16x2mm 070 690 560 064
Bucha diam.18x0,8mm 070 690 560 063
Stopper Spec Oertli Induflame pff Mod R
Stopper Spec Oertli Induflame pff Pn 11
Head Angelus Machine Mod 50 Pdf Seam
Head Angelus Machine Mod 50 Pdf Seam
Ferrum head Pn 3F306 1 46 REF-10031
BUCKET Apollo Mod 2 Dt.0502 / 215 84
Box Gasket Triclover Pn J321B0002
Box Gasket Triclover Pn J321B0002
Box Alfa Laval Pn 11524
Chock matrix 4mm
punch trainer Chock P02 and 05
Shim 5mm punch
Shim 8mm punch
punch shim 6,5mm
Calco puncture 5.5mm 070 079 770 049
Calco puncture 3.0mm 070 079 910 034
Calco Guide A.S.T.
Shim pneumatic ring guide Right- 6mm
Shim pneumatic ring guide left 6mm
punch shim Guide 77/88 and 95 background
Shim punch guide / trainer support 12
Calco matrix sealing 5.0mm 070080140224
Calco A.S.T. des 070080160026
Calco form puller 8.0 mm 070 079 910 025
Calco Tetra Pak Pn 456,817 1
Calco Amorteced Alfa Laval Pn 70346
centralizer shim punch 12mm
centralizer shim punch 13mm
centralizer shim punch 14mm
centralizer shim punch 16mm
Calco matrix 070079950099
Calco matrix 070079950106
Calco Guide A.S.T. des 070079920073
Calco Guide A.S.T. des 070079920074
Calco A.S.T. des 070079920066
the trainer Calco 070079920054
Calco form extractor 10.0mm 070 079 960 029
Calco form extractor 8.0mm 070079920137
Calco form extractor 9.5mm 070 079 960 028
Calco form extractor 9,0mm 070 079 960 067
Calco Karges Hammer Mod Fund 127mm
Calco Karges Hammer Mod Fund 127mm
Calco punch blade 070080150132
Calco puncture 070079950111
Calco puncture 070079950114
Calco puncture 070079950115
Calco puncture 070079950116
Calco Spring Quincy Mod R17 7
Calco matrix sealing 3.0mm 070080140222
Came Tetra Pak Pn 1030506
Cam Support Angelus Machine Pn 130L616
Cam Support Angelus Machine Pn 130L616
Came A.S.T.
Came A.S.T.
Came Opening Hamac Holler Pn 8105 311
Came trigger Kramer Pn 450 / Gg251
Came Ferrum Pn 10339
Came Angelus Machine Pn 10P243
Came Carle and Montanari Mod Mlu 1200
Came Hamac Holler Pn 8105 311 176
Came Hamac Holler Pn 8105 311 177
Came Hamac Holler Pn 8105 212 175
Came Tetra Pak Pn 1030136-0000
Came Tetra Pak Pn 1030428-0000
Shirt Angelus Machine Pn 26L670
Shirt Drum Puller Strips
set Shirt 070099960053
Cube shirt 070089950172
Ferrum shirt Mod Fk28
Shirt goudsche Mod G 2 900x3000 / 30.9 /
Littell shirt Mod 3 Br
Campana Angelus Machine Pn 2P30
Campana Angelus Machine Pn 2P30
Channel Guide Kramer Pn 442 Fv 21637
Transp Thyssenkrupp Pn 4307 car
Car transporter borracheira 29/30
Seal coal 070220700001
Bushing Column
Bushing Quincy Pn 2825
Marshland brown Mod Dpn-6
Chestnut Esq Sapal Mod Dpn-6
Dowel Tetra Pak Pn 272547-0000
Centering Can Angelus Machine Mod
Centering Erca Formseal Mod Rx3 From
Centering Can Angelus Machine Mod
Centering A.S.T.
Plaque Braco P-250 070070360310
Chapa Hamba Guide Bk Mod 6006
Keyway Ferrum Pn 12444
Keyway Cevolani Pn 357/94
Cylinder Inf Soudronic Pn 62M23254
Necklace Backboard Mod Angelus Machine 60L
Trainer Int Array P-85 070079690113
Necklace Repercussion Albro Mod P 24
Necklace Glove Angelus Machine Pn 4P30
Demoted necklace Angelus Machine Pn 3P2
Demoted necklace Angelus Machine Mod 40
Colo Engren Angelus Machine Mod 40 Pdf
Cone Laurent Mod C 77/10
Cone Laurent Mod C 77/10
Cone Laurent Mod C 77/10
Connector Nalbach Pn 114,360
Tetra Pak connection Pn 90134-0066
Tetra Pak connection Pn 90134-0066
Conico Full Angelus Machine Mod 50
Conico Angelus Machine Pn 8P30
Ferrum Spring Mod Aks 16 / Fk S 16 / Fk24 / FK2
Against Fristam Ring Mod Phil 722 A
Against Disco Machine Mod Angelus 60L
Against Knife A.S.T.
Against Knife A.S.T.
Against Knife Otto Haensel Des Contipack
Locknut Ferrum Mod F708
Locknut Angelus Machine Pn 6L627
Cup Armature Alfa Laval Pn 11678
Crown Angelus Machine Pn 91L623Ss
Crown David Brown Mod 7Ca237 R 50/1
Crown Bran Luebbe Mod normed Nk 11
drive sprocket 070480310046
Jagged Crown Ferrum Pn 463
Bran + Luebbe crown Pn Bl-364206
Crown A.S.T.
Crown Winsmith Mod 4.1 / 2dBi
Crown helicoid David Brown Mod Mht 535
Crown Kramer Pn 442 Fv 20377
Crown Kramer Pn 442 Fv 20377
Crown Red Transmotecnica Mod Saf 70Dr1
Crown Red Transmotecnica Mod R 25
Crown Transmotecnica Pn 6402494
Crown relationship Transmotecnica Mr Mod 25
Body FixApv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 M
BOSSAR Body Mod B 2500 S 2G
Slide Angelus Machine Pn 2P256
Slide Angelus Machine Pn 2P256
Slide Angelus Machine Pn 1P556
SLIDE GUIDE ANGELUS MACHINE PN 6P206A
SLIDE GUIDE ANGELUS MACHINE PN 6P206A
Roller chain 070460070096
Cube Ferrum Pn 10061
Cube Ferrum Pn 10060
Cube Angelus Machine Pn 26L623
Cube Engren Hamac Holler Pn 5312959
Cube Mod Angelus 60L 070 050 200 132
Cube Traction BOSSAR Mod B 2500 S 2G
Cube Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Hub fastener steel 070660150094
Cube presser Piv Pn 1007
Cube Urschel Pn 18025
Cursor A.S.T. des 070460880134
Cursor A.S.T. des 070460880134
A.S.T. curve
Finger Alim Karges Hammer Pn 80/506
Finger Scraper A.S.T.
Finger Scraper A.S.T.
Finger Scraper Thyssenkrupp Mod Duple
Finger Scraper Thyssenkrupp Mod Duple
Finger Arr.Thyssenkrupp Pn 703,840
Finger Scraper A.S.T. des 07001029000
Finger Scraper Thyssenkrupp Mod Duple
Finger Compressor Angelus Machine Pn 404
Finger Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer
Finger Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer
Finger Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Seamer
Finger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kfe
Finger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kfe
Finger Feeder P-250 070070360070
Finger A.S.T. des 070010300157
Finger Karges Hammer Mod Ts 100
Left guide finger Ø73mm
Finger Transfer A.S.T. des 070100770110
Finger Front PNS-240 070070230038
Finger Dir A.S.T. des 070090070106
Finger Front Car
Finger ass car
Bureau Brake finger P-4 070070070032
Rail finger 070070050035
Double finger Angelus Machine Pn 404 / 98P2
Double finger Angelus Machine Pn 404 / 98P2
Finger Double Kramer Pn 442Fv-15076
Ferrum Pusher finger Pn 318490
Finger Intermediate 070090080011
Finger Intermediate PNS-240 070070230037
intermediario finger front car
carrier finger P64 table and 67
Finger Puller Angelus Machine Pn 6L659
Finger Tab Angelus Machine Pn 1L48
Finger Sup Karges-Hammer Pn 555-18-1
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0245
Finger Carrier 070070150001
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0089
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0089
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0169
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0168
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0168
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0036
Finger Transp Karges Hammer Pn 08051300
Finger Transp Karges-Hammer Pn 520-014.0
Finger Transp Karges-Hammer Pn 520-014.0
Finger Transp Karges-Hammer Pn 00-510-00
Carrier Law finger 070019990040
Finger Carrier Left 070019990039
ass finger 070090130036
Finger Karges-Hammer Pn 004-503-00
Finger N1 right disk feeder
disc feeder finger N3
N4 finger disk feeder
Deposito Angelus Machine Pn 504 / 50P585
Depressor Mateer Burt Pn 18648
Depressor Mateer Burt Pn 18649
22 teeth Desfiador
Rychiger Body Mod Mhm 1981Va4Nr1981 1
Diaphragm Air Chemap Mod Salt 0/300 Day.
Diaphragm Chemap Mod Sal 0/300 Dia.50
Diaphragm Graco Pn 01-1060-51
Diaphragm Alfa Laval Pn 11839
Diaphragm Foxboro Mod Vish 3B54Ooa
Diaphragm Foxboro Mod Vish 3B54Ooa
Axis A.S.T.
Axis Karges Hammer Mod Agr 100
Axis Khs Pn 19522.052.0130
Axis A.S.T.
Axis A.S.T.
Axis A.S.T.
Notched shaft Kramer Pn 442 Fv 30227
Notched shaft Kramer Pn 442/20247
Notched shaft Kramer Pn 442Fv1025
Notched shaft Kramer Pn 442Fv1025
Notched shaft Kramer Pn 442Fv1026
Notched shaft Kramer Pn 442Fv1026
Notched shaft Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
Notched shaft Pak Master Mod Wrappak 6
Axis Exc Ferrum Pn 10351
Axis Exc Thyssenkrupp Mod Sh
Axis FixSeydelmann Mod A130Spze / 72175
Axis Fixed Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Axis Hamba Guide Mod Bk 6006
Axis Hamba Guide Mod Bk 6006
Axis Hamba Guide Mod Bk 6006
Axis helicoid Nord Mod Sk 01 80 S / 4
Axis Inf Soud.Mod Afb630V 070 040 200 174
Axis Inf Kramer Pn 442Fv11404
Axis Inf Kramer Pn 442Fv20379
Axis Intermed Pneumatic Pn 205497
Axis Intermed Excellent Power Mod Mla6
Axis Triclover Mod Cr 216 F
Axis Long Urschel Pn 16132
Axis Waukesha Mod 32
Axis Waukesha Mod 32
Triclover axis Mod Cr 114 E
Axis A.S.T.
Axis A.S.T.
Axis A.S.T.
Axis motor 070220730019
Axis motor 070220730019
Axis for magnetic roller
Axis Cbc Mod 20Vup 14W
Axis Cause Waukesha Pn From 519
Axis Cause Waukesha Pn From 519
Shaft door coils 070471540088
main shaft 070700360011
Axis Main Bruser Mod 5175
Main axis Lenze Mod 12.602.12.13
Axis Main Eberhard Bauer Mod KFD 8
Axis Main Eberhard Bauer Mod Dk841
Axis Rotary Pneumatic Pn 840,475
Axis Saida Thyssenkrupp Pn 41.01016 / 047
Axis Kramer Pn 442-Fv-30378
Axis Neverending Bran Luebbe Mod normed N
Axis Sup Thyssenkrupp Pn Dvko 51 30 00
Axis Sup Kramer Pn 442Fv11405
Axis Sup Kramer Pn 442Fv30370
Axis Littell Support Mod 3 Br
Axis Cevolani Support Pn Fv 21674
Shaft Bushing Fristam Mod Phil 722 F
Axis Tower Angelus Machine Pn 11P644
Axis Traction A.S.T.
Axis Transp Pneumatic Mod 4A
Cross axis Ferrum Mod Fk S 16 / FK2
Axis Urschel Pn 16127
Axis Waukesha Pn 0030 009 000
Axis Waukesha Pn 0030 008 000
Axis Tetra Pak Pn 491,174
Axis Tetra Pak Pn 751467-0000
Axis Apv Pn 22746 C
Axis Byg Transequip Mod Btl 2000B
Ejector Steam Bsh Mod 14,150,200 1
Elo Conexao Angelus Machine Mod B / D97 /
Elo Conexao Angelus Machine Mod B / D97 /
Elo Conexao Angelus Machine Pn 4P256
Elo Conexao Angelus Machine Pn 4P256
Elo Zauli Mod Auxonne
Elo Angelus Machine Pn 15P286
Drive piston 070070230144
Piston Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 122814
Piston Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1320 Mk 1
Piston Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 1320 Mk 18
Piston Angelus Machine Pn 10L627
Piston trigger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
Piston trigger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
Kramer plunger Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kf
Kramer plunger Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kf
Piston Int Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73M
amendment Aasted
Amendment w / current 070514130011
Pusher Central Ang Machine Pn 14P256
Pusher Central Ang Machine Pn 6P556
Ferrum Pusher Pn 10243
Ferrum Pusher Pn 10243
Pusher Carle and Montanari
Ferrum Pusher Pn 726
Back Angelus Machine Pn 283L616Ss
Hitch A.S.T.
Coupler Pneumatic Mod 4A
A.S.T. gear des 070350480009
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Buhler Pn B101950
Gear Neverending Nalbach Mod 20 / 40Rc
Gear Hansen Pn C 360 468 060
Gear Hansen Mod Nc 36 An 25
Gear Urschel Pn 12176
Eng.Des. Angelus Pn46P223 070 059 910 056
Eng.Des. Angelus Pn46P223 070 059 910 056
Gear case Reduction Pak Master Mod
Gear Hamac Holler Pn 5415019
Gear Laurent Mod C 77/10
Gear Laurent Mod C 77/10
Gear Kramer Pn 442Fv 5141
Gear Kramer Pn 442Fv 5141
acinamento gear 070010290107
Driven gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Engr.Soudronic Pn P 4103 070040200261
driven gear 070089950080
Driven gear Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Angelus Machine PN 40P623
Driven gear Karges Hammer Mod
Driven gear Nalbach Pn 111012C
Gear Angelus Machine Pn 15L623
Gear trigger Traction Benhil Mod 83
Gear Drive 070070230039
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980004
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059880004
Eng.Ac.Angelus Pn 41P623 070 059 900 005
Eng.Ac.Angelus Pn 41P623 070 059 900 005
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059900002
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059900002
Gear trigger Thyssenkrupp Pn 3542
Gear trigger Nalbach Pn 111013C
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059950005
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059950005
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059950005
Central gear Angelus Machine Pn 4
Central gear Z56 Angelus Machine
Central gear Z56 Angelus Machine
Central gear Z56 Angelus Machine
Central gear Z46 Angelus Machine
Gear Cilindrica Krupp Pn 703,657
Cylindrical gear Z52 Krupp Pn 7039
Cylindrical gear Z160 W Fette Mod
Gear Tevopharm Pn P5 2073 41
Tevopharm gear Pn P5 039 2073
Gear Conica Kramer Pn 10,042
Gear Conica Kramer Pn 1142
conic gear 070480050005
conic gear 070480050005
Gear Conica Burt Pn 12563
Gear Conica Nalbach Mod 20 / 40Rc
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 10
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 10
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 10
Gear Conica Angelus Machine Pn 36
Gear Conica Hamac Holler Pn 54652
Gear Conica Hamac Holler Pn 54644
Conica gear A.S.T.
Gear Conica Kramer Pn 1323
Conica gear I.P.S. Pn 5400520
Conica gear I.P.S. Pn 5411866
Conica gear Z19 Ferrum Pn 477
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 186
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 186
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 207
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 207
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 207
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 198
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 198
A.S.T. gear
Box Gear 070480050063
Box Gear 070480050063
Gear Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm
Tower Gear Angelus Machine Pn 107
Tower Gear Angelus Machine Pn 107
Gear Thyssenkrupp Pn 04768409
Gear trigger Nalbach Pn 111012Aa
Gear trigger Angelus Machine Pn 8
Trigger gear A.S.T.
Trigger gear A.S.T.
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980003
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059980003
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059970059
Gear trigger Angelus Machine Pn 1
Gear trigger Thyssenkrupp Pn 43.0
Coupling gear A.S.T.
Gear Tevopharm Set Pn P5 2073
Gear Corr David Brown Mod 7Ca237
output gear 070525470002
20 gear teeth Øext 70 step 10
38 gear teeth Øext 127 step 10
Gear teeth Angelus Machine Pn 33
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 13070
Gear teeth A.S.T.
Gear teeth Kramer Pn 442Fv1484
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 16125
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 16059
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 16055
Unloading gear Z42 Angelus Machine
Gear trigger Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
Gear Feeder Machine Angelus
Gear Feeder Machine Angelus
Cevolani gear Mod CBW 2042
Gear Dist Ang Machine 070050030063
Gear Dist Ang Machine 070050030054
Gear Dist Ang Machine 070050030054
Pak Gear Master Mod Wrappak 603
Gear Hamac Holler Mod Bm / A K3
Gear Roll Gutmann Pn 25
Gear Gutmann Roll Mod Filmaseal
Double gear Kramer Pn 20240
Double gear Kramer Pn 20262
Double gear Kramer Pn 20270
A.S.T. gear
Gear Tetra Pak Pn 255 897 8
helical pinion gear
Gear helicoid Waukesha Pn 0030 00
Gear helicoid Waukesha Pn 0030 01
Gear helicoid Alfa Laval Pn 11553
Gear helicoid Kramer Pn 1143
Gear helicoid Eberhard Bauer Mod
Gear helicoid Kramer Pn 442Fv11402
Gear helicoid Nord Mod Sk 01 80
Gear helicoid Abm Mod Sb1 G80F / 2
Gear helicoid Sew Mod S40Dt71 K4
Gear helicoid Sew Mod S40Dt71 K4
Gear helicoid Nord Mod Sk 01 80 S
Helical gear Z25 Piv Pn 150,212
Helical Gear Z49 Piv Pn 150,669
Helical Gear Z63 Eberhard Baue
Gear Helic Came Kramer Mod Kfec 6
Gear helicoid Nord Mod Sk 01 80 S
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Intermed gear Cevolani Pn 194
A.S.T. gear des 070480050002
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970058
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970058
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Machine code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.
Model: EVI.
Year: 2007.
Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage
60 mm Format with clp actions.
Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.
Production capacity: up to 75 packages per minute....
Fact Checker/weight Scale Delta Tec check precision pneumatics
Fact Checker/weight Scale Delta Tec check precision pneumatics
Machine code: 637-778
Brand: Delta Tec
Delta scale Tec, pneumatic, checkprecision.
Description:
Weigh up to 1 kg.
Weight of 1 gram in 1 gram.
Nominal weight 0.500 kg.
This with manual....
Flow Pack packaging KHS Y Pack for SOAP
Flow Pack packaging KHS Y Pack for SOAP
Machine code: 580-500
Brand: KHS
Flow Pack packaging KHS Pack y.
120 Packs per minute soaps....
Indumak package PG 25
Indumak package PG 25
Machine code: 210-221
Brand: Indumak
Manufacturer-Indumak.
time-6 years.
average production-08 to 10 products per minute.
packages that used-10 kg/15 kg/25 kg.
bagged product-animal feed with density 350 g/l to 450 g/l

-
Description the packinghouse PG 25 is offered for hi...
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
Machine code: 200-602
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray.
With 12 Blades in stainless steel 10 mm thick each.
With engine, gearbox and reservoir tank.

External measures.
Width: 860 mm.
height: 1400 mm.
length: 2000 mm.

internal me...
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Machine code: 363-375
Brand: NKS
Drip tray/Dosing of chocolate.
Mark NKS.
Model: Evolution Mini mix.
New unused.

...
Filling, resoqueadora and rotuladeira Tirelli
Filling, resoqueadora and rotuladeira Tirelli
Machine code: 076-087
Brand: GVJA, Tirelli
Imported Italian bottling line, threading and labelling, consisting of:

-stainless steel pneumatic linear Tirelli Filling with 4 nozzles.
Model: GVJA.


-Rosqueadora stainless steel bottles, flasks for pneumatic Tirelli.
Model: NEBEL 2 t....
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Machine code: 125-137
Brand: Fabrima, Masipack
Dust Fabrima/floor model Masipack Flexibag 250.
stainless steel threaded to pack low dust flow, such as powdered milk, gelatin, sugar, grated cheese among others....
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.
Machine code: 475-486
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel....
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Machine code: 110-121
Brand: Maqinox
Vertical Packager, brand Maqinox model SPK 250.

Machine had picked up in 2014 with a short time of use.

The machine offers a simple and intelligent solution for packaging, with mechanical system controlled by electronic components.
She is ve...
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
Machine code: 871-273
Brand: Dom, LiquiPack
2 cold/cremosinho yellow lines consisting of:
2 tanks.
Skirt 2 mark DOM-DOM MOD PAK-EP
2000 AUTOMATIC PK/HOUR in 304 STAINLESS STEEL CABINET COMPOSED of DATER
HOT STAMPING PHOTOCELL and POSITIVE PUMP
2 Lids of the tanks.
2 tank Engines. ...
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Machine code: 545-705
Brand: Bralyx
Filling/Dosing Bralyx.
Model: Dosalxx.
Capacity: 500 ml.
year: 2012.
Voltage: 220 V
single phase....
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Machine code: 582-084
Brand: Rodighero
Floor type Bundling with sealing and tunnel trainer.
Rodighero
Manufacturer Machine automatic monoblock baler ER 400.
Used for beverages, foods and chemicals (for example: SOAP, detergent and paint);
cutting and automatic sealing System with ...
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 574-506
Brand: Futura
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
With 02 gearmotors, CLP Schneider, photocell.
3,000 mm length mat.
Modente of 300 mm wide.
Bobineiro of 530 mm long.
capacity of up to 100 units/minute depending on the product.
Model: Advanced B40 FRH 100-...
Packing house dust Fabrima
Packing house dust Fabrima
Machine code: 033-001
Brand: Fabrima, WEG
Packer Fabrima manufacturer, model year 2008 ARV for packaging of powder with low fluidity, sugar, gelatin, grated cheeses, among others in flexible packaging.

features: package dimensions: 180 mm width for maximum length of 320 mm.
-Feeder: Fe...
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Machine code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Machine code: 100-056
Brand: Martinez taboada
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
Mark Cavana.
Zero-zero model.
Year 2008....
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Machine code: 567-774
Brand: Tirelli
Labelling machine for bottles, Cologne and perfumes.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: Delta.
Year: 1999....




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_863-275

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095