Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 870-702

COTAÇÃO

Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn 3141 042
Sabroe Pn gear 3141 046
Gasket Compl Sabroe Pn 3126 002
Game Board Bitzer Frigor Mod Bhs 4M20
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 011
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Ved Sabroe Pn 2356 233
Board Ved Sabroe Pn 2356 233
Board Mycom Pn 51
Board Sabroe Pn 2353-002
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 176
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 154
Board Sabroe Pn 2356 111
Manometro oil pressure 10 Kg / Cm2
Manovacuometer Mycom Pn 107520003
Servomotor Ottime Pn Be342Hj Kmsn
Thyssenkrupp pin Pn 04756932 Dvko-51.
Bucha Prasmatic Pn 025 016 062
Takes Esq Prasmatic Pn 025916056
It takes Dir Prasmatic Pn 025916056
Tooth Dobra Prasmatic Pn 025916075
Rail G G 25mm
Base Support A.S.T.
Gear Thyssenkrupp Pn 04768409
Gear trigger Thyssenkrupp Pn 43.0
Gear Dos Pinos
SUPPORT OTTIME PN 20265-00-13-51-00
Washer Cantec Pn 5058602
Ring Cantec Pn 5050929
Bearing Cantec Pn 5011267
Camara Air Golden Fix Pn 4003.000015
Spring Compr Conica Kramer Mod KCMC 800 C
Traction spring Dimac Pn Z 0800 012
Reflector Dimac Pn 0091320155
Electronic board Entr Allen Bradley Pn
RTDs Dimac Pn 0091320244
Thermoregulatory Dimac Pn 00913 20246
Resistencia Electrical Dimac Pn 009,132
Roller Dimac Pn 009.332.0895
Sensor Ace Schmersal Ifl10 180L 11Stp
Sensor Balluff Pn Bes516 105 S4 C
Ventosa Ottime Pn 101,917
Pulley Ottime Pn 18143
Pulley Ottime Pn 18138
Ring Rasp Nbr 110x120x7mm
Ring Raspad Thyssenkrupp Pn 4734105
Base Notched Thyssenkrupp Pn 04733871
Nordson nozzle Pn 237,018
Special cable 25mm2 750V 400 C Type Kht-
Compensator level Ottime Pn 3350071
Brake belt Dimac Pn A200 3010
Gear Thyssenkrupp Pn 51.56.056
Mat Prasmatic Pn zwa 900,005
Articulad Mat Pp 548,64mm
Interface Probe Termica SYEL Pn Aa1073
Coupling Bran Luebbe Pn Bl 240073
Mechanical seal Netzsch Pn Ndb684211
CLAMP Full Of Aco Inox
TIP UniJet SS - TPU800033-SS
Piston Int Wilden Pn 00 3700 13,700
Load cell SFT 90kg
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 01-1010-56
A.S.T. gear des 070270480022
A.S.T. gear des 070270480021
Pinhao Laurent Mod C 31 070270480011
Roll Pinhao 070270480012
Roll Pinhao 070270480012
Pinhao 3 table 070270480043
Pinhao 3 UL25 070 270 480 024
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31 *
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31 *
Pulley Centrag Laurent Mod C-31
Pulley Laurent Mod C-31
Roll axis 070270480057
Driven shaft 070271430020
Drive Shaft 070271430019
roll axis 070270480056
Axis cursor 070272730003
Glove Gerincke Pn 3066760
Coil Solenoid Plug Pn3066074
Zenith gear Pn 14-20211-0006-1
Gear Tp 2 Reto 20X 97X
The damper Gas Magral Pn 082686-200
Profile Ret Borr Atox 8X 19 Mm
The ring Bomax Pn P24-107
Silencer Bomax Pn VTM-4 Item 13
RELIEF VALVE SEGUR SWAGELOK PN SS-4R3A
Elbow 90gr Aco Inox Npt 1/2
Hitch Rap Bico Aco Inox 1/4
Load cell 5 Kg 0.4
Handle K-Tron Pn 0123-40006
Damper K-Tron Pn 9303-40000
Kit Prominent Pn 1010543
Ball Bomax Pn V111Xx3
Current Buhler Unn-70003-025
Current Boy Des Debm 200408
Gear System Pn Sct300-1
Mat Pn Sct300-1 System
Bomax Pn Pe519 Camara
Sync belt 180 25X900 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 124 32X620 Mm Teeth
Axis Netzsch Pn 90023412
Coupling NETZSCH Pn 312-107-520
Valve Discharge Vibropac Pn 26019
Suction valve Vibropac Pn 26020
Tope Sup Wilden Pn 00 5410 20
Valve Bran Luebbe Pn 540079
Sensor Thyssenkrupp Pn 703,335
Laurent plate Mod C31 Dia.126,7mm
The ring Sihi Pn 00 3200 52
The ring Wilden Pn 00 1200 60
The ring Wilden Pn 00 1200 60
Ring The Wilden Pn 00 1220 60
Spring Spiral Mitsuhashi Pn Kd 900
Piston Alfa Laval Pn Bl 314,904
Sup tab FlowGuard Pn 8069B9341
Side tab Ocsam Pn Tp 62
Tope Ocsam Pn Tp 71
Peca Intermed Filsan Pn 114.01.F.30
Air valve Wilden Pn 00 2000 20,700
Air valve Wilden Pn 04.2000.07
Pistol Automat Spraying Systems Pn Aa
Spring Compression Thyssenkrupp Mod ssaV
Spring Mitsuhashi Spiral Mod 900 Kd
Sensor K-Tron 9244 4000040 Pn
Valv Conexao RETENTION Ref 114 01 F 021
Valv Conexao RETENTION Ref 114 01 F 021
Roll Drive Inox Rubber Coated
Motor Cc K Tron Pn 9473410720
Damper Ocsam Pn Tpc 38
Damper COFAP Pn 16001
The ring Wilden Pn 00 1300 58
Ring Wilden Pn 00-1206-60
Base Inf Bran Luebbe Pn Bl 365915
Coil Mag Msw220V 60Hz 36 / 28Va-1P-65
Head Kramer Pn 114 F128
Reel Wilden Pn 00 3850 99,700
Spool Pilot Wilden Pn 00 3850 99,700
Spool Pilot Wilden Pn 00 3850 99,700
Load Cell Sft-Sfa 50Kg N4 W / Ca
Wilden center Pn 00.3150.20 700
Suspensory Ocsam Pn Tp 70 / Tp 71
Valvula Filsan Pn 114.01.F.146
Valvula Filsan Pn 114.01.F.146
Valve Inj Filsan Pn 114 01 F 143
Habasit belt Mod C 31
Habasit belt Mod C 31
Transp belt type xlufp 16 650x105 mm
Transp belt Closed 1,3x305x1870mm
Transp belt TB10 100x 1454 Mm
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 00 10 30 55
Diaphragm Omel Pn 09337103
Diaphragm Graco Pn 01 1010 55
Diaphragm Filsan Pn 114.01.F.24
Diaphragm Filsan Pn 114.01.F.24
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 04.1060 46
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 04 1010 55
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 00.1010 58
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 00-1030-55
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 00-1030-55
Axis Pro Flo Wilden Pn 00 3800 99,700
Ball Wilden Pn 00 1080 55
Ball Wilden Pn 00 1080 55
Gasket Base Inf Alfa Laval Pn Bl 359.5
Gasket normed Np 31 Pn Bl 359,507
Gasket Bran Luebbe Pn 365207
Guide Final Wilden Pn 00 2380 23
Board Valv Air Wilden Pn 00 2600 52,700
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 96391474
SPRING PLATE DIAM. 40 X 20.4 X 1.5 mm
Bearing Meyer Pn 135182
Profile's Guide To Mat Type J
Profile's Guide To Mat Type U
Current Elos Hep 9.6 X 30 GM 8
Lever Operacao Protema Pn 8Ema050
Mat Modular Acetal 1371.6 Mm
Brush Stemmann Pn 007.22.00017
Brush Stemmann Pn 007.22.011
Hose Usiam Pn Ht372-02
Actuator Pneum rotat 270gr D / Action 25 Mm
JUNTA UNIVERSAL C / SHAFT DESCEDOR BOTTLES
Samm pin Pn 20.324.00.92.0
Demag Cranes pin Pn 56242944
Pulley diameter Demag Cranes Pn 593.23.
Demag Cranes rotor Pn 56416644
Auger Zealous Pn Cet 013
Demag Cranes Pn bearing 365.25.399
Retainer Demag 55x80x8mm Pn 36680799
Tampa Stahl Pn 0432013041
Tampa Samm Pn 0432301020
Rotor Full P / R6-12 / 1.5
Shoe Maneuver Ref 672712 Push-Pu
Wheel Teeth 80mm Ref 03 250 00 400
Protection Demag Cranes Pn Rvs BrxBot D
Thermostat Siegling Pn EHP 15
Ring Amorteced Demag Cranes Pn 1388658
Ring Stahl Pn 1232302340
Arco Demag Cranes Pn 13877084
Command button Demag Cranes Pn 87419444
Demag Cranes Bucha Pn 13881384
Box Engren Samm Pn 0432308010
Cylinder Hidraul Zealous Mod Et 0475
Demag Cranes fan Pn 13889684
Jagged Crown Zealous Pn Cet 012
Correia Transp ZIP 2,3x110x11000mm
Disc Brake Samm Pn 0432301530
Rotary Drum Disco
Gear Corr Samm Pn 0432402160
Brush Pantograph Mod R Stahl 6 6 / 1.5
Flange Samm Pn 0432300240
Hook Samm Pn 0432004500
Direct control switch Stahl Pn 04
Ring Jg Demag Cranes Pn 13885284
Board Ved Demag Cranes Pn 83713944
Demag Cranes bearing Pn 13861384
Side Bushing Jungheinrich Pn 50029395
Braco Esq Jungheinrich Pn 50312951
Damper Jungheinrich Pn 50101900
Pn induced Ameise 600002
Brush Hyster Pn 2307487
Repair Compl Zanetti Pn 2313362
Brake Shoe Crow Matec Pn 8416718
Repair Ved Zanetti Pn 230630R
Crown Zanetti Pn 8415971
Shoe C / Canvas Johnny Pn 1565313
Key Still Pn 8014175
Bucha Still Pn 8417732
Support Still Pn 1512909701
Support Still Pn 1512909701
Still plate Pn 210083901
Still plate Pn 210083901
Still making Pn 8400959
Spacers Still Pn 146,972
Still making Pn 849,215
Filter Still Pn 170111
Belt Mon Retr Cotton Vm 70X
Brush Schunk Pn 8405854
Brush Schunk Pn 8405854
Contact Curtis Pn SW200
Rotor Still Pn 8431156
Key Still Pn 8409011
Button Zanetti Pn 8409010
Fist Still Pn Ir0027634860
Contact Still Pn Nr0000849216
Brush Schunk Pn 8405815 - 02/10/1384
Sensor Still 8427117
Lock Still Pn 0531035
Bearing Rig Esf 6211
Flag Ind Am 11 58 Vdc
Cartridge Hyster Pn 1504859
Axis Hyster Pn 1498297
Bearing Hyster Pn 1375478
Seal Hyster Pn 2797978
Ring Bt Lock Pn Bt28574
Ring Bt Lock Pn Bt28574
Screw Komatsu Pn 01011 53065
Brake Shoe Ameise Pn 6300498
Tire Diag C / Camara 7:50 15
MASSIVE tire measures 700X12
Screw Yale Pn 5059695 81
Door Brush Clark Pn Cl921057
Potentiometer Ameise Pn 0869405
Fan Ameise Pn 0879101
Fan Ameise Pn 0879101
Traction spring Ameise Pn 4700004
Shoe Dir Ameise Pn 6300499
Bearing Conico Ext Yale Pn 0210167 0
Bearing Conico Int Yale Pn 5025149 0
Gear Crow Matec Pn 086 016
Brush Ameise Pn 0870051
Fuse Ameise Pn 0850010
Contact Bridge Still Ref. 323403
Wheel Plastiprene Ameise Pn 6314884
Tensor Yale Pn 9012948 30
Support Yale Pn 9000012 40
Switch Yale Pn 9208523 00
Pn repair Toyota 23530 28000 In
Repair Curtis Pn Sw80
Water Pump Yale Pn 5059605 79
Pump Yale Pn 7101905 00
Key Yale Pn 5042408 38
Cylinder Ameise Pn 6314946
Brake Shoe Yale Pn 5059635 91
Oil filter Yale Pn 7103020 62
Contact
Contactor Ameise Pn 852,608
Correia Yale Pn 5042587 56
Timing Belt Clark Pn 918,706
Diode Assy Hyster Pn 368,924
Gear Yale Pn 7103002 19
Brush Motor Traction
Brush Macstill Pn Ir0008405854
Motor Oil Filter
Oil Filter Toyota Pn 15601 76008 71
Fuse Ameise Pn 0850010
Kit Yale Pn 7103020 57
Jg repair Yale Pn 5187966 23
Board Ved Metal Detector Volpak BV-5448
Brush Kit Ameise Pn 0871696
Repair Kit Yale Pn 5059705 72
Spring Kit Yale Pn 5059635 51
Lens Yale Pn 9011628 17
Hose Ap canvas / Bor 6.4mm
Axis Sig Pn 54459919
Finger Jones Pn 168,880
Guide Jones 312814 Pn
Coupling Bipart Jones 394397 Pn
Pulley A.S.T. des 070471470005
Gear Inf Tevopharm Mod Pack 1000
Gear Sup Tevopharm Mod Pack 1000
Bucha Tevopharm Xxxxx
BEARING BUSHING SET TOP
Variator VPL 97 (tec-NOTOC)
Optical Coupler 24VDC (MSFG-24 / 42-50 / 60
CARRIER OUTLET BOXES BELT
Reflector Focke Pn VR10 1139377
Support Jones Pn 451,874
Haste Focke Pn 3678604
Correia Sincron Avapac Pn Mc29589B2149
Nylon gear 56 Z
Card Elet Ropex Pn Res 408
Control Panel M.C.Z. Pn T-408-1
CURRENT TRANSFORMER ROPEX
M.C.Z. filter Pn Lf6480 (6A-480Vac-50 /
M.C.Z. spring Pn Mc4G08M36
Bosch Rexroth belt Pn 8101209336
Rotative brush
Bosch Rexroth Cube Pn 8102900116
Bosch Rexroth Cube Pn 8102900117
SEALING PULLEY SYSTEM VERTICAL
Temp Sensor Rovema Pn 04001919
Spring Rovema Pn 07001691
Axis positioner cardboard Right Side
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 25 Mm 80 Mm
Board Univ Rolauto Pn Ja3035
Roller Swisspack Pn 5263070003W
Cross Swisspack Pn 5263480001W
Pakmatic Pn Zwaest479 bar
Resistencia, Med. 12.5 X 230 Mm, 350 W
Lever Front Bosch Pn 8102859558
Pn cylinder Bosch 8102801776
Damper Fabrima Pn 00704040005
Calco Fabrima Pn 00704040006
Cylinder Pneum S / Action 20 Mm 5 Mm
Solenoid valve Bosch Pn 0820051076
TOP ELASTICO ELADIP N-167D32 XD13,5XA40
DRUM TYRES PARKER Pn P1 EG040MA00080
PNEUMPARKER Pn P1M040VDMA7G050 CYLINDER
DRUM ROTARY Pnem TAM 33 100 ROT
VALVE PNEUM 5/2 VIAS PARKER Pn DX1606711M
BLOCK CYLINDER + FLOW REG CON 3 / 8X10MM
BLOCK CYLINDER + FLOW REG CON 3 / 8X10MM
BLOCK CYLINDER + FLOW REG CON 1 / 4X6MMB
Current Roll Cermex Pn 313578587
Current Roll Cermex Pn 313578587
Current Roll Cermex Pn 313578588
Flag Cermex Pn 3701126
DISTRIBUTOR WITH 2 ENT. R1 / 4 8SAIDAS 6MM
BELT S / F L-500MM X 1150 COMP EPT
BITE 3.61 MT ANCH.32TIPO AT10 BELT
Solenoid 3/2 WAY FLOW DIRECT 24V
Cermex element Pn 3133460695
Vacuum generator Cermex Pn 3118190
Valvula Cermex Pn 3112865
RAP CONNECTION TYPE ELBOW A 90 R1 / 4x6mm
Puncture Eurolock 30X9
AGAINST KNIFE
Axis Cart 070470480082
PINCA INF CARLE & MONTANARI PN 082FVP028
PINCA SUP CARLE & MONTANARI PN 082FVP027
Knife Tevopharm Pn M50-01.00-100-Gr
Synchro belt 760 8M-HL30 Optbelt
Pinca Sup Beheng Pn 00120308
Lebretex belt Pn Dab-8Edv 320 X 3.1
Bearing IMETEX Pn 3133952
Grip handle IMETEX Pn 01431
Carle Montanari Bucha and Pn 5Vp073Vp034
Sincron belt 157 teeth 9X 471.00 M
Fork Command Carle and Montanari Pn 5PR
HEAD Art Carle and Montanari Pn 430T
Pin head Inf Carle and Montanari Pn
Spring Carle and Montanari Pn 5Pr11714
Carle Montanari support and Pn 5Vp006Vp0
Carle Montanari support and Pn 5Vp006Vp0
Carle Montanari E ring Pn 5Y518Y027
Head Artic Carle and Montanari Pn 430T
Head Artic Carle and Montanari Pn 430T
Sideboard Cermex Pn 3703590
Stop Retesp Pn 13382
Axis Boy Des Desm 200148-R1
Damper Dominici Des Deam 200282-R
Carcass Acma Gd Pn LMOs 2627
Pinca Tavares & Irmao Dedm 200110-R1
Folder Boy Pn Debm 200,883
Lever Acma Gd Pn LMOs 4782
Set Folder Ibraspack Pn 500 V3 / V *
Poliacet 595 Mm mat
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / In
SENSOR RETROREFL PNP 3.7M
Mat Artic Acetal 811 Mm
Modulo Elet 133,7X56,5X79,34 Mm Server
Modulo Elet 133,7X56,5X79,34 Mm Server
Servomotor Brad Allen Pn-MPLB320PSK22AA
Filter Line Brad Allen Pn-2090XXLFX330B
Cable Realiment Allen Bradley Pn 2090Xx
Cable Realiment Allen Bradley Pn 2090Xx *
Amendment Cyklop Pn 49 6311 035 11
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1756-Pn M08Se
Sensor Ind 2 wires 1.5 Mm
Washer Lis Cil Aco Carb 20 Mm
Axis A.S.T Des 070471220000
Coil Fabrima Pn TV 015 120
Axis A.S.T. des 070471220000
A.S.T. support des 070470480000
Board Tecmix Pn Jr20 10Cx08B
Sync belt 50X3150 315 Mm Teeth
Mola Molas Euro 0012 Pn
Mola Molas Euro 0011 Pn
Timer Cermex Pn Ut-2030-01
Knife Sharpener Campinas Des Debm 200236-
Knife Sharpener Campinas Des Debm 200236-
Pino A.S.T. des 070471090000
Kit Quikclamp Norgren Pn 4314 51
Set Brake Linear Guide Pn GN-126
Regua Sigma Precision M10 Pn 113130 ​​Gr *
Pressure Regulator SMC ARB250-00-P
Sideboard Bosch Pn 54427033
Resistencia Gotesp Pn 367015
Correia Gotesp Pn 210309
Gotesp support Pn Eh40.0011 / Eh40.001 *
Haste Gotesp Pn Eh10.2049
Board Floating Serie JA PN JA30-10-12
Fixation support Oscillating Male PN E504
Axis Ibraspak Pn 508N5
Axis Ibraspak Pn 508N4
Directional valve Pn Vnb212Av-15A-5Tz
Wheel Ibraspack Pn 500Wb
Wheel Ibraspack Pn 500Wc
Cube Ibraspack Pn 500Wa
A.S.T. bearing des 070471090000
Angular compensator FK-M10X1,25 PN 6140
Cube Ibraspack Pn 500Ww
A.S.T. wheel des 070471090000
Bearing Ibraspack Pn 5069R
Transp belt Open 2,8X240X960 Mm
Coupling Miki Pulley Zg-8
Pino Masipack Pn Ac10720233
Pino Masipack Ac10720234
Dent 12 teeth wheel
Spring Ibraspack Pn 50015
Spring Serac Pn 904P130027
Haste Boy Des Deom 200206
Espirito Santo rubber erasers Pn E *
Bearing Rig Esf LFR 5302 Kdd
Interface Rovema Pn 04037289
Roll Nadella Pn Frr32Eu
Pinca Acma Pn 3Gr909
Acma block Pn 3Gr916
Roll Acma Pn 3Gr296
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr393
Board Acma Pn 3Gr306
Acma pin Pn 3Gr247
Guide Acma Pn 3Gr307
Sector Acma Pn 0Gr2213
Transducer Acma Pn 2513915065
Stick Acma Pn 3Gr456
Coupling Acma Pn 2510519002
Correia Acma Pn 2510164478
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr285
Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Rubber Acma Pn 2Grcna23
Modulo Elet Acma Pn 2534901699
Detector Acma Pn 2546820027
Detector Acma Pn 2547010048
Encoder Acma Pn 2549502529
Photocell Acma Pn 2529401418
Detector Acma Pn 2546820028
Modulo Acma Pn 2530730051
Modulo Acma Pn 2530730050
Sensor Acma Pn 2547001002
Detector Acma Pn 2546820024
Contactor Acma Pn 2546503065
Rele Acma Pn 2530303396
Contact Acma Pn 2546503066
Boy Support Pn Fmt 00380
Boy Support Pn Fmt 00380
Retainer Bosch Pn 8102204004
Gear Fima Pn H0190189
Suction Vacuum Bellows 40 Mm
Ventosa Espirito Santo Rubber Pn 398 *
RTDs Gris Gr005.005 Pn / 10
Clutch Acma Pn 0Vx217
Current Rollers Tr 12.7 Mm S
Pinca Boy Des Debm 200,823
Pinca Boy Des Debm 200,823
Ventosa Acma Gd Pn Vs12Sit5Im11A
Bucha Boy Des Debm 200821
Glass Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0516
Current Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0380
Correia Packform Pn C 3205
Ferrule Abb Pn K006-B027-D002-08-R00
Abb ring Pn K006-B027-D002-07-R00
Body Abb Pn K006-B027-D002-06-R00
Ejector Smc Pn ZL112-K15Lz-Dpl
Nut Acma Gd Pn 2519536011
Pino Acma Gd Pn Ogr240
Flange Acma Gd Pn Ovx1118
Flange Acma Gd Pn Ovm2620
Bearing Acma Gd Pn Ovm79
Spacers Acma Gd Pn Ox247
Spacers Acma Gd Pn Ovx1117
Gear Acma Gd Pn OGR 2116
Acma bearing Gd Pn LMOs 77
Axis Acma Gd Pn LMOs 3707
Axis Acma Gd Pn Ovx 1116
Cunha Acma Gd Pn Ovx 1119
Biela Acma Gd Pn LMOs 2948
Biela Acma Gd Pn Ovm2943
Cube Acma Gd Pn Ovx1120
Lever Acma Gd Pn Ovm2497
Nordson gun Pn 8517923
Nordson hose Pn 223836
Acma pin Pn Ovm3167
Rubber Hb rubber Pn 0454
Rubber Hb rubber Pn 0453
Trim Acma Pn 25.13102550
Amendment Acma Pn 25.10227038
Clutch Acma Pn Ovm4584
C.A.M.A. belt Spa Pn Cm1919
C.A.M.A. belt Spa Pn Cm1013
C.A.M.A. belt Spa Pn Ga3014
Set On C.A.M.A. Spa Pn K80154001X *
C.A.M.A. support Spa Pn H30602022X
Head C.A.M.A. Spa Pn Tb1507
Lever Acma Pn 3Vm257
Lever Acma Gd Pn 3Vm256
Folder Boy Des Debm 200851
Folder Boy Des Debm 200850
Suction Vacuum Blowers 17,5X 24.8 Mm
Knife Sharpener Campinas Des Dezm 200004
C.A.M.A. support Spa Pn K00321009X
C.A.M.A. bag Spa Pn K00321010X
Ventosa Cermex Pn 3118381
Ventosa Cermex Pn 311,834
Photocell Keyence Pn Fs-V21Rp
Photocell Acma Pn 2529401284
Photocell Acma Gd Pn 2529401411
Sensor Acma Gd Pn 2547001036
Transp belt Closed 1,6X50X3070,00
Valve Model: MS255-1200-85 KASPAR VAC
Tetra Pak roller Pn 2940232-0000
Lever Acma Gd Pn Ogr3213
Gear Boy Des Debm 200,238
Haste Boy Des Debm 200760
Axis Boy Des Debm 200865
Tape Resist NICR 3 Mm
Carle Montanari axis and Pn 5Vp006Vp010
Coupling Carle and Montanari Pn 5Vp010 *
Against Knife Sharpener Campinas Pn CF00467
Transp belt Closed 2X750X2800 Mm
Vacuum generator S / aliv 6 Mm 8.0 Bar
Boy hangs Desm 200,278
Fan Theegarten-PACTEC Pn N01.112
Fan Theegarten-PACTEC Pn N01.112
Gasket Bed Pn Gu5118
Lever Acma Gd Pn 3Gr902
Pinca Acma Gd Pn 3Gr899
Axis Acma Gd Pn Ogr4923
Scraper Boy Pn Dezm 200012
Amendment Tsubaki Pn A2050
Cavanna plate Pn 9388000004
Cavanna plate Pn 9388000003
Gear Gd Pn OGR 2115
Sensor Ind 3F Padra
SENSOR PROX SICK Photoelectric PN 1056384
Pino Acma Gd Pn 3Vm254
Came Acma Gd Pn LMOs 4976
Correia Sincron 84 Den 25,4x1066mm
Mirror Banner Connector Brt-3
Amendment Cavanna Pn 2015000005
Flange Boy Pn Desm 200168
Sensor IFM Pn Oj5186
Cylinder Pneum D / Action G3 / 8 80/500 Mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action G1 / 4 40/80 Mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 40/50 Mm
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 2510706259
Support Acma Gd Pn 3Gs303
Axis Acma Gd Pn 0Gr268
Bosch 8102805015 Gear Pn
Air Filter Use General S / N Pol
Skate Gotesp Pn Eh32-0009
Transp belt Closed 1,3X600X1150 Mm
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1734Ib8
Reflector Ret Cermex Pn 3127X9612
Bearing Cavanna Pn 2025202203
Cape Bed Pn Az5790
Pusher Cavanna Pn 9357000303
Damper Cavanna Pn 1600250869
Folder Comb Acma Pn 3Gr750
Junction Acma Gd Pn 4 U01201251
Hitch Part Fixed Acma Pn 25.98022079
Hitch Acma Pn 25.98022080
Strap Serac Pn 904K590003
Strap Serac Pn 908K080002
Strap Serac Pn 908K080004
Strap Serac Pn 908K080003
Strap Serac Pn 908K080009
Strap Serac Pn 908K080008
Segur Magn key
Cable Allen Bradley Pn 2090Cpwm4E214Tr
Resistencia Bosch Pn 8-102-301-836
Resistencia Pt100 Bosch Pn 8-102-301-940
Adapter Jones Pn 190,191
Tevopharm cover Mod Pack-1000
Torsion Spring Left Technican Pn 54017045
Actuator Pneum rotat 4mmS / Action 20mm
Current Transport C.A.M.A. Spa Pn TT1
Photocell Sick Pn 6013551
Solenoid valve Otto Haensel Pn 509.
Thermocouple Khs Pn 70000346604
Scraper cardboard roll
Bearing Stober Pn ASNU 35
Resistencia 400W Tevopharm Mod P5 Hs R
Spring Compression Sapal Pn 669130042
Resistencia I.P.S. Pn 7644302
Rele I.P.S. Pn 7995105
Fabrima support Pn 00701600010
Pino S / Rebound Tevopharm Mod Pack 100
Pin C / Rebound Tevopharm Mod Pack 100
Pulley Sincron Tevopharm Pn 36 6F 5M 9
Spring Plate Med.10,5X23X1 Mm
Resistencia 250W Ulma Pn 4952417
Side handle Esq Technican Pn Nrv0622
Traction spring Right Technican Pn 540170
Pulley Technican Pn 52005016
Spring Acma Gd Pn 0Vm517
Sensor Proxim Indut Pnp / 3Fios / In
Bearing Linear Kh 2030 B
Rotary transducer M.C.Z. Pn Pr 20
Bosch Rear Cover Pn 8101206884
Front Cover Bosch Pn 8101206883
Sensormagnet Cermex Pn 3127x6111
Solenoid valve CermexPn 311,440
Solenoid valve CermexPn 3116x52
Comb CermexPn 31425711
Roll Jones Pn 408,375
Sensor Focke Pn 3367992
Sensor Focke Pn 1911437
Spring tension Focke Pn 0472316
Sensor Focke Pn 2641751
Valvula Direc Pneum 5Vias Bsp 1/4
Thermocouple Bosch Pn 8101846435
RTDs Bosch Pn 8101846436
RTDs Bosch Pn 8101846436
Resistencia Electrical Matisa Pn 30571
Resistencia Electrical Matisa Pn 30,570
Proximity Sensor Pakmaster Pn Nswh
Proximity Sensor-Sense Ref Ps518Gm
Sensor Proxim Indut Pnp
Valvula Distrib CermexPn 311,409
Comm processor Bosch Pn 6796900
Temp Sensor Matisa Pn 3787
Sig Spring Mod Sr
Temperature Sensor - Pt100
Solenoid valve Nordson Pn 901,138 B
Coupling I.P.S. Pn 75605080
Feeder Acma Gd Pn 2529107045
The damper Gas Ref. 353131
Block Allen Bradley Pn 1794 IB16
Block Allen Bradley Pn 1794 IB16
Bucha FixImetexPn Dsm 19
Bucha Bosch Pn 6200.011.212
Bucha Bosch Pn 6200002530
Charger Jones Pn 167,468
Turnstile I.P.S. The Pn 15
Cylinder Acma Gd Pn 2513915505
Cylinder Double Action Festo DSBC -50-25-PP
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 25 / 100mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 40 / 80mm
Cylinder Pneum D. Aca 50,8mm430mm
Cylinder Pneum D. Aca 38,1mm55mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 40 / 160mm
Cylinder Pneum D. Aca 40mm25mm
Cylinder Pneum D. Aca 32mm50mm
Pneumatic Cylinder Day 40x50mm
Set Seal Piston Diam 21/2
G.D Mod 1004 controller
Drag belt Bosch
Sincron belt 300 teeth 30x2400mm
Sincron belt 215 teeth 25x1075mm
BELT SYNCHRO 98 D 16X 990 MM
Correia Focke Pn 5462429
Sincron belt 550 teeth 16x2750mm
Correia Synchro T10-840 Mark Schneider
Correia Synchro T10-850 Schneider
Sincron belt 220 teeth 20x1760mm
Correia Synchro 2160X16Mm T5
Correia Synchro 25 T10 / 700 40 / 45Sh
Synchro belt 50at 10 3150 Dl
Correia Transp ZIP 0,65x240x2495mm
Conveyor Belt 3M With Talisca
Conveyor Belt 3M Type Corrugated
Current Jones Pn 303,250
Uncoupler Alarm Acma Gd Pn 254940
Slipper Jones 254197 Pn
Detector Telemecanique Pn XS4 P18Ab120
Detector Vacuum Agh Pn Dts 220V
Disk Sup Tevopharm Pn P5 02 66 011
Axis Otto Haensel Pn V2 / 10 500
Filter Element 0,28mm Nordson
Amendment Corr Ulma Pn 9372209
Encoder Focke Pn 2046787
Brush Ulma Pn 9370640
Spacer for Higher Current
Transp belt Closed 0,65x23x1330mm
extruder Sapal
Fiber Optics G.D Pn 2529402024
Fiber Optics Acma Gd Pn 2529402030
Ades tape Ptfe Mr 25,00mmx30,00 M
Photocell M.C.Z. Pn Tl 80,011
Guide Latch Latas The Magazine
Repair Kit Numatics Pn Mk55 K2
Repair Kit Numatics Pn Mk8 K1
Repair Kit Numatics Pn MK15 K1
Kit Rep Norgren Pn Qa / 8040A / 00
Rep Kit Parker Hannifin Pn 3400M8001
Cools table Dir Packintec Pn 4642076
Modulo Acma Gd Pn 5.U58002189
Primary Axis Gear Box
Sensor Easy Pack Pn Bud / 5th
Sincron belt 250 teeth 25X 2500 Mm
Cheek Horiz Int Optima Pn T10365295
Modulo Electronic Ottime Pn Mac2000Xav
Bearing Stieber Pn AS15 Stb
Pressure switch Avapac Pn Pn16910 -
Sensor Avapac Pn El16710 PxM18x8 Pn
Ved Kit Avapac Pn Pn08078 Cs95 50
Prisoner Bosch Pn 2724802003
GEAR TRACIONADORA, Z 35 TEETH
Sincron belt 115 teeth 70X 920 Mm
CURRENT CARRIER FLEX LINK / XMTP5
Correia Sincron Optima Pn 10200663
Current Optima Pn 99895
Optima plate Pn T187999
SPONGE PLAST SPRING d18-L25 OPT-T122888
Scraper d 50 D 58 H REF 895235
Ring Raspad Bosch Pn 8101847429
horiz Resistencia. Bosch 350W x 340mm
vertc Resistencia. Bosch 400W x 570mm
Connector Yaskawa Pn Ms310B20 29S
Resistencia Electrical Kent Pn 45224-A
Male Connector Avapac Pn E102492
KNIFE MOVIE Divider
Braco Volpak Pn 0, Qvz1310
Base Volpak Pn 1007.12.017.044
Pinca Support Fixed Volpak Pn 1174.3801
Pinca Support Mobile Volpak Pn 1174.390
Resistencia Cartridge D10X100Mm
Toothed belt 1187.5 mm
Endless belt Toothed In V
FILTER VACUUM LINE
RING CLEANER RS-9 MEASURE: 62X73,5X6X8,5
SCREEN VACUUM NOZZLE OF PROTECTION.
BOARD OF HEAD BOTTLING MED: 119X175X8MM
BOARD OF BOTTLING CABECA (SEAL)
SILICON GLOVE MED-100X101X120 P-HOOD
SEAL SUP IN PLF MED-280X290MM
THERMOCOUPLE TYPE J 6MMX 33MM, SILICON CABLE
Bucha Ferrum Pn 16161
Bucha Ferrum Pn 16161
Stator Albro Mod P-24 L1 Bottling
Star Entrance Albro Pn 7290309
Coupling flange Albro Mod P-24
Pino Albro Guide Mod P 24 070460290036
Piston lift Albro Pn X522
Board Albro 070469990016
Nut Albro Grip Mod P-24
Albro rotor Mod R-24
A.S.T. support des 070460950069
piston rod 070460430078
Haste most 070460430087
Rod piston 070460430093
articulation axis 070460070132
mechanism shaft 070460070137
Axle Tractor 070461190008
Z35 07046119007 gear
Roll Imar Pn 90.222000016
PLF Sensor International Pn 524,125
Coupling Elast Pakmatic Pn Zwaest00
Gear Z38 Pakmatic Pn Zwaval116
Photocell Pakmatic Pn Zwaest154
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwaest362Z
MAT CLIMB FILM PN ZWAEST372X
Gear Z14 Pakmatic Pn 025-022-017
Gear Z14 Pakmatic Pn 025-022-019
Gear Z24 Pakmatic Pn 025-022-014
Bearing Pakmatic Pn 025-017-024
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwaval115
Gear Pakmatic Pn Zwaest235
Gear Z16 Pakmatic Pn 025-018-028
Roller Pakmatic Pn 025-030-012
Gear Z18 Pakmatic Pn 025-030-039
Roll Pakmatic Pn 045-009-043
Gear Z18 Pakmatic Pn 045-009-051
Gusset Pakmatic Pn 045-009-034
Gear Z41 Pakmatic Pn 045-009-054
Coupling PLF Pn 02-44637
Sincron belt PLF International Pn 1
Washer Retainer Hema Pn 006760901
Ring Sealant Hema Pn 04254898601
Transp belt Closed 2X350X7450 Mm
Sensor Proxim Indut Tetra Pak Pn 90044
Puncture Cut Cent Imes Des 07046124005
Bosch Brake Shoe Pn 2610100004
Roll axis Linear Bosch Pn 2700350006
Axis Lever Bosch Pn 2700420001
Axis Straight Bosch Pn 2700040009
Bucha Bosch Pn 6200002515
Spring Plate Bosch Pn 6422002040
Shaft Bushing Needle Bosch Pn 2700040001
Cube On Pn Bosch 2523050007
Gearmotor Bosch Pn 6302000012
Pn sensor Bosch 8102301395
Pn sensor Bosch 8102301425
Bosch 8102427177 Gear Pn
Mad Gear Bosch Pn 2550150001
Pressure Regulator C / Alivio Npt 1/4 Pol
Motor Step PLF PN 13-10069
Bearing Kliklok Pn X0630057
Bearing Kliklok Pn X0630159
Current trigger Kliklok Pn 2017032533 *
Current trigger Kliklok Pn P00450033
Current trigger Kliklok Pn P00450012
Current trigger Kliklok Pn P00450023
Board Retesp Pn 14153
Spring pressure BOSSAR Pn 1.01.320.016.00. *
Resistencia HEATER Cartridge 48V 100W
Pulley Motive BOSSAR Pn 1.05.180.030.00 *
Roll Traction BOSSAR Pn 1.05.180.011.00. *
Spring Compression BOSSAR Pn 1.05.180.041. *
Motive Gear BOSSAR Pn 1.01.390.0 *
Pinca Rear BOSSAR Pn 1.01.290.001. *
Spring Spiral Drums BOSSAR Pn 1.05.302. *
Silicone sealing disc 170X 4 mm
Magnet Red J Zulian Pn 07p
Valve Flow Reg BI-Bsp 1/2 Pol
Vacuum Filter Smc Pn 25273
Gear Z40 Hamac Holler Des 070,460 *
Axis A.S.T. des 070460280135
Current Double Pakmatic Pn Zwaest263
Cube Engren Hamac Holler Des 070460280 *
Haste trigger Imar Des 070461390000
Traction spring Hamac Holler Des 0704602800
Man Machine Interface Monochrome
Modulo Elet Saida Discrete Allen Bradl *
SEALING Optima Pn T10014000
SEALING Optima Pn T10013946
SEALING Optima Pn T10013947
Retainer Radial Optima Pn 10003624
Spacer Optima Pn T10013998
Speed ​​Reducer Pakmatic Pn Zwavald243
Contactor 3P Ac-3 9 1NC 24VAC
Sensor Diffuse refl Pnp / Na Sf 18 Mm
Bearing Optima Pn 121939
Rear knife Afigraf Pn 4004220865
Rear knife Afigraf Pn 4004220866
Glove Si Nalbach K-TRON X SILO 200X200
Glove Si Nt Pl 210 Mm
Glove Si Nt Pl 210 Mm
Spring Traction A.S.T. des 070460280023
Spring Compr Volpak Pn 9.0750.07.013
Pinca Mobile Tras Volpak Pn 12433904010
Electronic board photocell Volpak Pn
Pinca Front Volpak Pn 124338020100 *
Switch Imar Pn 90.003176949A
Connector Imar Pn 90.734010700A
Imar Pn 90.726004015A key
Cable Imar Pn 90.003209016A
Transp belt Open 1,40X185X6700 Mm
Correia Hannover Pn HNV 5/2 U0 / U0
PAKMATIC PN ZWAEST479 BAR
Bearing Bosch Pn 8101208370
Roll Bosch Pn 8101835408
Bosch belt Pn 8101861846
Bosch Servo Controller Pn 8102300280
Thermocouple Bosch Pn 8101864360
Knife Helsten Pn 036,390
Generator 50000Pulsos Pulses / Rev 10 Mm
Bucha Pakmatic Pn 025-016-037
Gasket Fbr-W00-268 Elpo Pn
Fbr-Elpo Pn L09X011B spring
SEALING PLF International Pn 02-44587
Level sensor rod Aco Inox 130 Mm
Gear PN PLF PLF - 02-44446
Servo Drive Pn Allen Bradley 2094-BC02
A.S.T. box des 070460829999
Air filter element 5A Serie Ms
Terminal Optima Pn T186288
Axis Pakmatic Pn 135-011-018
Rotor Pakmatic Pn Zwaest203
Resistencia Pakmatic Pn Zwaval251
Spaghetti Pakmatic Pn Zwaest134
Cylinder Pakmatic Pn Zwaest181
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Retainer Volpak Pn 8.09.0401.002
Regua A.S.T. des 102157573
Ottime plate Pn Mci-4
Driver Ottime Pn driver Mbd8082 Dc
PLF connector International Pn 88-10050
ALVANCA TRIANGLE VALVE PIPES Pn T188843
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 321155-0139
Brushes Sliders PLF Pn 13-10174
Cable Allen Bradley Pn 2090Cdnfdmps30
Cryovac Bucha Pn Z2000B-8130
Cryovac Bucha Pn Zlme-16U
Bucha Cryovac Pn Zlme-12U
Isolator Cryovac Pn Z 2000B-8420
Cryovac Bucha Pn Z2000B-8050
Axis Cryovac Pn Z 2000B-8060
Bucha Cryovac Pn Zmb080815Fdu
Board Ved Drums Si 54x 77X 8 Mm
Seal Avapac Kt Pn 56408
Element Air Filter Mod. 3116653
Sealant Optima Pn T180611
Servomotor Sincron 1.5 Kw 9.3 Nm200 V
Bellow Optima Pn 2764496
Correia Optima Pn 2127769
Bearing Optima Pn 1296714
Guide Optima Pn 1746767
Motor Optima Pn 2685154
Sensor Level Elect AISI316L
Axis Madisferrus Pn Mad-0093
Procad Bucha Pn Prd-06-NMC-602
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90044-101
Seal Avapac Pn Av 53445
Suction Vacuum Blowers 20X 20.6 Mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 20/15 Mm
Filter Avapac Pn 02160
Sheber bearing Pn Gfk-35
Distributor Air Bsp Bsp 1/4 1/2 Pol Pol
Relay Coupler Led Vm 220 VAC / Cc 1In + 1NC
Rail Volpak Pn 8.11.2202.005
Axis Bosch Pn 8102803373
Bucha Bosch Pn 8101206915
Spaghetti Pakmatic Pn Zwaest136X
Roll Support Cil Nutr 25 A
Tetra Pak element Pn 90206-0070
Sync belt 78 25X390 Mm Teeth
Valvula Serac Pn 901S020011
Pn valve Bosch 0-821-200-180
Bosch plate Pn 8-102-804-135
Spring Bosch Pn 8-108-127-220
Bosch 8102803179 Gear Pn
Generator 600Pulsos Pulses / Rev 12 Mm
Converter Weidmuller Pn Was4 Pro Dc / Dc *
Kit Mkm Pn 5283252 / Bg21 / 124-162
Reducer Vel S / End 1: 7.5 in 1710 Rpm
Transp belt Open 2,1X350X1950 Mm
Transp belt Open 2,1X310X2700 Mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 "Bsp 32/10 Mm
CLAMP Festo Pn SMBR-8-16 - 17509
Red belt Aber Pu 5 Mm
Resistencia Optima Pn T10362584
Fork Serac Pn C141050100
Bico Serac Pn 174R002801
Spring Serac Pn 9040312200
Spring Plate 41x80x3
Bosch key Pn 8-101-305-212
Bosch Filter Pn 8-101-209-238
Conj. Conica Red gear. Dosa Volpak
Gear Habasit Pn M12S2440Q6
SENSOR LEVEL SILO VOLPAK SICK PN 6048607
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90459-6178
Pn cylinder Bosch 0-822-232-016
doser plate Volpak Pn 4.03.08.020.018
Pn valve Bosch 0821200178
SHAFT ECCENTRIC OPTIMA REF T128498
Bosch support Pn 8101851210
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 25 / 15mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action G3 / 8 63/40 Mm
Profile Cobra Pn 005,139
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 25 / 15mm
Tube Riding Brazil Pn 99847
Tube Sleev Dosers Nalbach 73mm
Tube Sleev Dosers Nalbach 99mm
Serac pin Pn 682G001600
vibratory plate Envasadora LCA03061424
Cordao seal Circ Si 6 Mm
Spring ARCIL Pn C6376210


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Linear piston filling Wada
Linear piston filling Wada
Machine code: 755-432
Brand: Wada
Linear piston filling Wada.
With 4 Pistons.
conveyor
duo gravity Filling.
Mark-Wada.
makes packages of 20 ml to 5000 ml.
04 * Mp model k12k * Year-1980....
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
Machine code: 871-273
Brand: Dom, LiquiPack
2 cold/cremosinho yellow lines consisting of:
2 tanks.
Skirt 2 mark DOM-DOM MOD PAK-EP
2000 AUTOMATIC PK/HOUR in 304 STAINLESS STEEL CABINET COMPOSED of DATER
HOT STAMPING PHOTOCELL and POSITIVE PUMP
2 Lids of the tanks.
2 tank Engines. ...
Indumak package with two scales
Indumak package with two scales
Machine code: 130-042
Brand: Indumak
Vertical automatic packaging.
Brand name: Indumak with Feeder of two scales.
Model: PG 25.
Voltage: 440 V-60 Hz.
the Model CLP: weighing MF-15000

packet Types:
-pad;
-Fanfold.

The packinghouse PG 25 is offered for high-volume pack...
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Machine code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Vertical packaging Fabrima VBR 008
Visualizar Vídeo Vertical packaging Fabrima VBR 008
Machine code: 233-201
Brand: Fabrima
Brand Name: Fabrima.
Model: VBR 008.
Reformed by JRC PACK.
2 metering vibratoria/Scales, Golpack mark, with load cells.
Mat for picking her.
The dust tank (with powder fluidity) in stainless steel with dildo....
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Machine code: 742-500
Brand: Rullima
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack.
Brand Name: Rullima.
RHF model 150.
To pack various products.
Automatic feeding for 400 to 600 production packages per minute.
Production of 120 ppm 100 RHF.
Production of 240 ppm 150 R...
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
CSI/auto Rosqueadora
CSI/auto Rosqueadora
Machine code: 242-254
Brand: IMSB
Automatic Capper with 6 nozzles.
Manufacturer: IMSB.
6 Nozzles.
Measures 40 mm: 1.50 mm x 1.20 mm x 2.30 mm height.
Bondone and thread plastic bottles of 850 ml.
Capacity of 150 bottles per minute.
Weight 1,100 kg.

Dimensions:
Heigh...
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Machine code: 408-410
Brand: Tirelli
Filling with 4 nozzles.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: GVJA.
Year: 1999....
Chocolate melting tank
Chocolate melting tank
Machine code: 307-300
Chocolate melting tank.
Capacity of 200 kg.
Size: 1.55 x 0.90 diameter alt...
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Machine code: 100-056
Brand: Martinez taboada
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Packing house dust Fabrima
Packing house dust Fabrima
Machine code: 033-001
Brand: Fabrima, WEG
Packer Fabrima manufacturer, model year 2008 ARV for packaging of powder with low fluidity, sugar, gelatin, grated cheeses, among others in flexible packaging.

features: package dimensions: 180 mm width for maximum length of 320 mm.
-Feeder: Fe...
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Krones Rotuladeira Passmatic.
Machine code: 077-088
Brand: Passmatic
Labeller.
Brand Name: Passmatic.
Model: Krones.
Year: 1995....
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Tirelli labeller for bottles, Cologne and perfumes
Machine code: 567-774
Brand: Tirelli
Labelling machine for bottles, Cologne and perfumes.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: Delta.
Year: 1999....
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Machine code: 735-756
Brand: G.Mazzoni, Jones, KHS, Refrisat, Toshiba, WEG
Consisting of:
- Sigma mixer, production 175 kg mass base, equipment having back and reverse thread, with control board and mats.

- Roll mill mixer for soap brand G.mazzoni 500 kg with control cabinet and outfeed conveyor in stainless steel with...
Donar Feeder.
Donar Feeder.
Machine code: 306-317
Brand: Donar
Mark Donar.
FTO Type.
Voltage 220 V, 60 Hz.
Measures:
width: 0.87 m
length: 1.50 m
height: 2.30 m.
Mat with 3 meters....
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Machine code: 612-081
Brand: Masipack
Masipack Package.
MX 250 model SIJ.
With Ishida scales.
Year 1998.
The CLP is working normally.
Without mat....
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Machine code: 160-170
Brand: Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Machine code: 363-375
Brand: NKS
Drip tray/Dosing of chocolate.
Mark NKS.
Model: Evolution Mini mix.
New unused.

...
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
Mark Cavana.
Zero-zero model.
Year 2008....




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_870-702

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095