Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Peanut butter grinder

>> Mills

Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder Peanut butter grinder Peanut butter grinder
 
Peanut butter grinder

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 046-067

COTAÇÃO

Peanut butter grinder


Main applications:
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 020-036
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06719
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06031
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 2 5592
Trainer Sup Rychiger 1981-2-04167
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Sensor fib...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Machine code: 763-685
Ball mill.
approximate dimensions 0.80 x 0.90.
Owning transmission with pulleys and belt, 5 HP engine, axle, bearings, two covers, one for grinding and one for unloading of the material, and steel balls manganez.
was in use until then was used ...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Machine code: 768-004
Ball mill

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 104-506
Cinturón verde 5 400x100mmlarg clips AMDT
8,0x25,0x680mm Correia Var velocidad
Sincron cinturón de 180 dientes 20x1440mm
Correa dentada Synchro 420 H 100
Sincron cinturón de 170 dientes 25,4x2159mm
Correa dentada, 40,3mm, 43,5mm, 5,08mm
10x32x7...
Hammer mill for sugar
Hammer mill for sugar
Machine code: 234-843
Hammer mill for sugar and other products.
Engine: 2 HP-1715 rpm/three phase.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 032-044
Washer Di Int 4mm Lubrf Hose
Washer Lincoln Pn 223 12295 1
Sideboard Ocsam Pn Ts 500
Support Ulma Pn 4636477
Red wire Aco Carb 0.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1.00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 2.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 4,00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1,24mm
Red wir...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 624-646
Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Se...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 672-880
Diaphragm Pump Alcool Ref.01-1010-58
Sync belt 150 teeth 115x2100 mm
Rele Ind 6 250VAC 1 Rev 48 V
Power Supply 5VDC 12VDC To Gk8
Red Bar Aco Silver 3 mm
Filter Element 18in Code 8061261
Bucha Auto Wrappers Des Debm 200057-R1 *
Bucha Asten Pn 2...
Temperadeira chocolate refiner and bound to
Temperadeira chocolate refiner and bound to
Machine code: 222-234
Chocolate refiner and bound to temperadeira....
complete line for the production of pasta spaghetti
complete line for the production of pasta spaghetti
Machine code: 656-826
Brand: Braibanti
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles.
Brand: Braibanti.
Length of approximately 30 metres.
With 2,500 trafilas.
Endless thread mill.
Ability to tie 800 Kg/h....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 870-702
Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...
Industrial kitchen
Industrial kitchen
Machine code: 550-554
Brand: Feng, Jamar, Klain
Industrial kitchen carries on:
-500 litre gas Cauldron with agitator VMR.
2-autogeradores steam Kettle for 500 litres.
-Mixer.
-Feng FX128 onions spring roll-3A.
-4 gas burners cooker/oven gas flush-mounted.
-machine for manufacture of Qu...
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Machine code: 550-561
60 mm extruder semi new, with new Panel (digital, without use), DIN rail, fan, handle and reel.
grouping 50 cv semi again with starting Panel.
mill to 450 x 500 mm semi plastic again.
NOTE: A complete factory to manufacture hoses, plastic tubes...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 535-557
Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 863-275
Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Peanut+butter+grinder_046-067

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095