Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

>> Mills
>> Peanut candy

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
 
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 126-148

COTAÇÃO

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP.


Main applications:
Food industry
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer

Machine code: 353-375

Two pans to whisks paçocas.

Are two units, one in stainless steel and carbon steel.

Used to froth and mix peanuts.
...
Stony batter mark Incal
Stony batter mark Incal

Machine code: 867-878

Stony batter mark Incal
To end of row with servo-motor and reducer for chikki crunchy...
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork

Machine code: 064-086

NAW rotary press.
Ability to manufacture 200 paçocas per minute....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Naw Cork production line
Naw Cork production line

Machine code: 522-587

Complete line for the production of Cork paçoca. Consisting of: mill, press, mixer, Roaster and others....
NAW press stopper
NAW press stopper

Machine code: 860-871

NAW press stopper ...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 672-880

Diaphragm Pump Alcool Ref.01-1010-58
Sync belt 150 teeth 115x2100 mm
Rele Ind 6 250VAC 1 Rev 48 V
Power Supply 5VDC 12VDC To Gk8
Red Bar Aco Silver 3 mm
Filter Element 18in Code 8061261
Bucha Auto Wrappers Des Debm 200057-R1 *
Bucha Asten Pn 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 671-683

Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 624-646

Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Se...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 865-876

Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder

Machine code: 046-067

Peanut butter grinder...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox

Machine code: 852-774

Brand: Jaf inox

5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra

Machine code: 647-650

Brand: Metra

Vertical Homogenizer mill for wafer cream, biscuit, chocolate and sweets.
Brand name: Metra
model: BE-MILL A / f.
capacity: 350 litres.
With vertical motor m / 35 KW ABB to trigger internal axis.
Hot water system.
Lateral resistance box. ...
Biscuit mill
Biscuit mill

Machine code: 814-662

Brand: Hebleimar

Cookie Mmoinho hebleimar brand...
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
600 mm Federating and mill with platform

Machine code: 644-818

1 600 mm Mill with support, rotating and fixed 2 knives 6, 30 engine HP
600 mm Mill 1 25 cv engine rotating knives 3 (new) and 2 fixed 7.5 HP fan
1 Dryer motor 25 HP
1 Binder with 40 HP engine platform
Grouping 25 cv engine 1

...
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill  stainless steel
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill stainless steel

Machine code: 001-413

Brand: Netzsch

Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill.

Manufacturer: Netzsch
With a capacity of 1800 kg hour with 50 cv engine.
Model: CUM 450.
With oblong sieve 2 x 20 mm and 1.5 mm thick
Mill refines sugar to 200 mesh equivalent to 74 microns.
...
Industrial kitchen
Industrial kitchen

Machine code: 550-554

Brand: Feng, Jamar, Klain

Industrial kitchen carries on:
-500 litre gas Cauldron with agitator VMR.
2-autogeradores steam Kettle for 500 litres.
-Mixer.
-Feng FX128 onions spring roll-3A.
-4 gas burners cooker/oven gas flush-mounted.
-machine for manufacture of Qu...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Peanut+mill+with+mouth+of+130+mm_126-148

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095