Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Seibt mill

>> Extruders
>> Mills
>> Injection Molding
>> Blowers

Seibt mill
Seibt mill Seibt mill Seibt mill Seibt mill
 
Seibt mill
 
Machine code: 507-528

COTAÇÃO

Seibt m6H 2 mill/18-2cv engine

Note: this machine is suitable for grinding plants that, for its great production capacity can meet the various injection molding machine, blow molding machines, extruders, etc. ..
Grinding of the most varied types of thermoplastic materials.


Brand:
Seibt

Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
SOAP/SOAP extruder
SOAP/SOAP extruder
Machine code: 557-560
Brand: Claumaq
300/500 kg production.
Mark Claumaq.
Diameter of 90 mm cannon
thread Diameter 200 mm in aluminium....
Extruder g. Mazzoni approximately 800 kg
Extruder g. Mazzoni approximately 800 kg
Machine code: 708-710
Brand: G.Mazzoni
SOAP extruder g. Mazzoni, with electric Panel.
Capacity of approximately 800 kg with 300 mm and thread cutting system.
Measure 2.10 of length x width 1.30....
Duplex extruder-g. Mazzoni
Duplex extruder-g. Mazzoni
Machine code: 401-803
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Duplex Extruder-G. Mazzoni.
Capacity 500/1000 kg/hour (5,000 soaps/hour of 95 grams).
With vacuum chamber, the bottom does compression, works with an icy water of the -4-32 degrees, this water is going to ethylene glycol.
With 300 mm diameter t...
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Machine code: 735-756
Brand: G.Mazzoni, Jones, KHS, Refrisat, Toshiba, WEG
Consisting of:
- Sigma mixer, production 175 kg mass base, equipment having back and reverse thread, with control board and mats.

- Roll mill mixer for soap brand G.mazzoni 500 kg with control cabinet and outfeed conveyor in stainless steel with...
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Miotto Mixer
Miotto Mixer
Machine code: 464-418
Brand: Miotto
Brand mixer Miotto.
Mixture composed of rigid PVC or flexible capacity 200 kg/hour.
-30 HP Engine....
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Machine code: 207-210
Sugar mill...
Extruder and cutter
Extruder and cutter
Machine code: 624-635
Pasta extruder and cutter of alfajor and similar....
Extruder and cutter of sweets
Extruder and cutter of sweets
Machine code: 874-805
Set consisting of 2 machines for the manufacture of extruded sweet with linear cutting system ...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
Machine code: 644-818
1 600 mm Mill with support, rotating and fixed 2 knives 6, 30 engine HP
600 mm Mill 1 25 cv engine rotating knives 3 (new) and 2 fixed 7.5 HP fan
1 Dryer motor 25 HP
1 Binder with 40 HP engine platform
Grouping 25 cv engine 1

...
Laboratory extruder, mark Miotto-contract
Laboratory extruder, mark Miotto-contract
Machine code: 271-226
Brand: Miotto
Laboratory extruder Miotto, 25 mm, using a very short, complete with paper shredder, Control Panel, hopper and stainless steel tub, speed reducer, countertop, etc



...
90 mm extruder
90 mm extruder
Machine code: 464-486
90 mm extruder
2 Cannon mts
4 heating zones
T Head with 14 holes each side (2 sides)
45 HP engine
3 cooling bath MTS.
Accompanies grouping still 50 CV, picador, washer and a water pump to 2.5 HP.
complete line in an excellent state of c...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 251-468
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
Braibanti brand extruder
Braibanti brand extruder
Machine code: 300-387
Brand: Braibanti
ML-extruder Braibanti Brand
Long Spaghetti type noodles line Mabra 500
capacity: 500 Kg/H
year: 1976

...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill
Machine code: 071-373
Meteor Mill...
Blower for 25 litres capacity drum
Blower for 25 litres capacity drum
Machine code: 670-581
* K12k * blower capacity: 25 litres.
Table dimensions: C:750 x: 580 (mm).
Minimum Closure: maximum aperture: 780 X 350 (mm).
head Diameter: 320 (mm).
closing force: 22 (T).
voltage: 380 (V)....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Extruded products in automatic cutting line
Extruded products in automatic cutting line
Machine code: 056-413
Automatic cutting machine for extruded products in line.
PVC/rubber or Thermoplastic Profiles.
use New State.

...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Seibt+mill_507-528

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095