Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Envitec with mill screens

>> Mills

Envitec with mill screens
Envitec with mill screens Envitec with mill screens
 
Envitec with mill screens

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 855-867

COTAÇÃO

-Mill called Envitec with screens of the company Mineralmaq.
-G28H1610-7HK33: Siemens engines/high performance three-phase induction motor V100L2
-
-electrical panel Camara with
-Par booking record.


Brand:
Envitec

Components:
Siemens

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm, for soaps.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Granulator Manesty
Oscillating Granulator Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating Granulator.

Brand: Manesty....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 660-062

Brand: Alfa Laval, Bosch, Brasilpack, Canpac, Carle & Montanari, Cavanna, Hyster, Ishida, Kuka Roboter, Netzsch, Serac, SPX, Tetra Pak, Tetralon, Theegarten Pactec, Toledo

Components: Acma, Allen-Bradley, Balived, Buchholz, Habasit, Honeywell, Ksb, Ms Molas Sampaio, Optimas, Pall, Rockwell, Schunk, Siemens, Soudronic, Tsubaki, Urschel, Weishaupt

Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 750 V 63 A
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 400 V 25 A
Card Allen Bradley Pn 20A-DG01
Current Tetra Pak Pn 318213-0080
Tetra Pak roller Pn 2940232-0000
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 16x4 Mm
Keyway Brasilpack Fromm Pn N2-3307...
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira

Machine code: 681-082

Brand: Vieira

Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hamm...
Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder

Machine code: 046-067

Peanut butter grinder...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 870-702

Components: Habasit

Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 020-041

Correia Sincron 86 teeth 12,7x437mm
Sincron belt 225 teeth 19,05x1143mm
Sincron belt 292 teeth 25x1460mm
Sincron belt 128 teeth 25,4x1219mm
Correia Sincron 80 teeth 15,00x400mm
Correia Sincron 56 teeth 12,7x533mm
Correia Sincron 60 teeth 20x480...
Sugar refining mill
Sugar refining mill

Machine code: 207-210

Mill for refining sugar and other products....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 450-462

BELT MACHINE VOLPAK B
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
cam shaft 070490270028
Rod Tetra Pak Pn 2557460-0000
Mat Reta Poliacet 103 Mm
Screen Nordson Pn 1007037
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Key Security Eletrome 2, A 24 Vac 2Na
Marshland support Pn 71589...
Chocolate tempering machine
Chocolate tempering machine

Machine code: 222-234

Chocolate refiner and bound to temperadeira....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 020-036

Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06719
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06031
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 2 5592
Trainer Sup Rychiger 1981-2-04167
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Sensor fib...
800 mm grinder / Granulator
800 mm grinder / Granulator

Machine code: 601-062

Brand: Imapi

800 mm mill with 40 Hp engine,
1 Imapi brand Granulator saseg brand with motor 2 Hp...
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra

Machine code: 647-650

Brand: Metra

Vertical Homogenizer mill for wafer cream, biscuit, chocolate and sweets.
Brand name: Metra
model: BE-MILL A / f.
capacity: 350 litres.
With vertical motor m / 35 KW ABB to trigger internal axis.
Hot water system.
Lateral resistance box. ...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Machine code: 504-145

Components: Siemens

Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 672-880

Diaphragm Pump Alcool Ref.01-1010-58
Sync belt 150 teeth 115x2100 mm
Rele Ind 6 250VAC 1 Rev 48 V
Power Supply 5VDC 12VDC To Gk8
Red Bar Aco Silver 3 mm
Filter Element 18in Code 8061261
Bucha Auto Wrappers Des Debm 200057-R1 *
Bucha Asten Pn 2...
Peanut production line
Peanut production line

Machine code: 607-600

Brand: TcePak

Peanut production line composed by:
-equipment for skinning.
-set of TCE Pak Packaging (feeder, Elevator, Scale c/14 heads, platform, Impaler, and mat).
-Peanut Roaster.
-Sugar mill.
-Volumetric Raumak Packaging.
-TCE Pak Package (only fl...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 035-056

Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 412-620

Components: Habasit

Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

https://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Envitec+with+mill+screens_855-867

 

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095