Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Stone mill-N

>> Mills

Stone mill-N
Stone mill-N Stone mill-N
 
Stone mill-N

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 811-833

COTAÇÃO

Stone mill.
Meteor Brand.
H3 model 30 CV.
capacity up to 500 liters per hour.


Brand:
Meteor

Main applications:
Food industry

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm, for soaps.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Granulator Manesty
Oscillating Granulator Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating Granulator.

Brand: Manesty....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 412-620

Components: Habasit

Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
Tiger brand hammer mill
Tiger brand hammer mill

Machine code: 850-860

Brand: Tigre

Hammer mill Tiger brand, without motor model EC-12...
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Mill / Netzch Refiner

Machine code: 801-302

Brand: Netzsch

Ball mill/Refiner.
Mark Netzch.
With 300 mm diameter x length of 700 mm.
production capacity estimated between 100 to 150 kg per hour to between 25 and 30 microns Refining.
External cylinder in stainless steel, carbon steel flange and screw i...
3 type hammer Mills
3 type hammer Mills

Machine code: 355-767

Hammer type Mills 3.
equipment without engines....
Mill to NAW Cork
Mill to NAW Cork

Machine code: 735-874

Mill for peanut butter cups.
Single-phase motor.
Mouth of 81 mm in stainless steel....
Terpan brand peanut mill
Terpan brand peanut mill

Machine code: 565-587

Brand: Terpan

Peanut mill Terpan brand
0.72 Measures width x length x height 1.43 0.51...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 035-056

Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles

Machine code: 503-004

Complete line of spaghetti consisting of:
-extruder.
-automatic Dryer with complete rods.
-mixers.
-Mill to grind the leftover spaghetti to return.
-2 automatic packaging machines 500 g and 200 g
-Baler.
-boiler.

Production capacity...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 014-416

Modulo Tetra Pak Pn 90459-6476
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 595868-0000
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0418
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0320
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0320
Axis Krones Pn 8070253064
Glove Tetra Pak Pn 2532797-0000
Axis Tetra Pak Pn 595630-0...
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge.
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge.

Machine code: 300-311

Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 060-070

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
Ball mill HR
Ball mill HR

Machine code: 411-163

Ball mill HR without using complete with Crown and pinion without motor and reducer...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 555-057

ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM
Roll Box P-215
BEARING PIECE EXPANSIVE AXLE 4.3 / 16
Roller Bearing Con 3007 2Rsg0331
Bearing Rig Esf 6212-Nr
ROLLING RIG ESF 6310-M / C3
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 213 Ecp
Roller Bearing Con 31314
Roller Bearing Co...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 703-080

Rele Ind 10 A 250 Vac 24 V
Correia V 3VX 375
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/4 "Bsp 40/250 Mm
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/4 6 12 mm
Viton seal 158x 180x 15 mm
Fluorescent lamp Tub Daylight 34 W
CLAMP U Aco Carb 1.1 / 2in
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 02-101...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox

Machine code: 852-774

Brand: Jaf Inox

5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
Ball mill still
Visualizar Vídeo Ball mill still

Machine code: 271-203

Ball mill keep.
60100 Capacity litres.
2640 mm. Diameter
11000 mm entire length.
30 drum rotation rpm.
drive by electric motor HP.
.
hydraulic Coupling reduction gear complete, pulleys and v-belts.
k12k * Appropriate * support lining ...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

https://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Stone+mill-N_811-833

 

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095