Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Carbon steel mill Vieira

>> Mills

Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira
 
Carbon steel mill Vieira

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 681-082

COTAÇÃO

Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hammers and knives and the cyclone.


Brand:
Vieira

Main applications:
Ssugar manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Machine code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Machine code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Machine code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm
Machine code: 143-004
05 roller mills (450 mm) mark pilon
01 600 mm roller mill brand and ROUSSELE. * k12k. * The equipment is fully operational.
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 747-758
Axis CastinoxPn 668101B 2
Triclover axis Mod D 216 Cr
Axis Apv Pn 261,559
Axis CastinoxPn 668106B 3
Axis CastinoxPn 668102B 2
Axis CastinoxPn 668103B 2
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Triclover axis Mod C 216 D
Tric...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Machine code: 763-685
Ball mill.
approximate dimensions 0.80 x 0.90.
Owning transmission with pulleys and belt, 5 HP engine, axle, bearings, two covers, one for grinding and one for unloading of the material, and steel balls manganez.
was in use until then was used ...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Machine code: 126-148
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
Mouth meat grinder 150
Mouth meat grinder 150
Machine code: 017-038
Brand: Hermann
Mouth meat grinder 150. * k12k.
mark Hermann * revised and in operation....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 535-557
Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
3 mill rolls
3 mill rolls
Machine code: 861-717
3 mill rolls, 600 mm, mark PILON.
In great condition

...
J-rack mill
J-rack mill
Machine code: 627-075
Brand: Alexandre Werk
100 Kg rack mill time
Mark Alexander Werk  ...
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Machine code: 400-747
Shredder/mill coupled to 400 kg/h
Grinding of tubes, Lees, among others.
New equipment....
Dusting flexographic printing machine/plastic film Pelletizer
Visualizar Vídeo Dusting flexographic printing machine/plastic film Pelletizer
Machine code: 522-024
Brand: Rhaaplex
complete granulation line composed by:

-power Mat.
Measures: 800 mm x 6000 mm.
150 mm side flaps

3CV Engine rubber mat two plies of carbon steel 3 mm.

-mill.
Dimensions: 600 mm.
With two knives and three rotating knives.
Indepen...
The mill SPEED MILL
The mill SPEED MILL
Machine code: 272-424
The mill SPEED MILL
SPEED type mill MILL is to paint, I use to paint, can be used for juice, chocolate etc, is a mill with a rock carborundun, male and female, 3600 rpm. 20 Hp.

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 687-608
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61904 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig...
For reprocesso breaker mill trim  pasta and curves Braibanti
For reprocesso breaker mill trim pasta and curves Braibanti
Machine code: 000-363
Brand: Braibanti
For reprocesso breaker mill of masses being the trim your and curves.

Brand: Braibanti.

Year: 1988.

The reprocesso system consists of the equipment:

electric Hoist/bags/discharger mill....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Biscuit mill
Biscuit mill
Machine code: 814-662
Brand: Hebleimar
Cookie Mmoinho hebleimar brand...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 020-041
Correia Sincron 86 teeth 12,7x437mm
Sincron belt 225 teeth 19,05x1143mm
Sincron belt 292 teeth 25x1460mm
Sincron belt 128 teeth 25,4x1219mm
Correia Sincron 80 teeth 15,00x400mm
Correia Sincron 56 teeth 12,7x533mm
Correia Sincron 60 teeth 20x480...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Machine code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Carbon+steel+mill+Vieira_681-082

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095