Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Carbon steel mill Vieira

>> Mills

Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira Carbon steel mill Vieira
 
Carbon steel mill Vieira

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 681-082

COTAÇÃO

Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hammers and knives and the cyclone.


Brand:
Vieira

Main applications:
Ssugar manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox

Machine code: 852-774

Brand: Jaf inox

5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter

Machine code: 452-463

Mill to peanut butter.
Motor: three phase 220/10 cv-380 volts.
Front disc of 184 mm.
Panel is for 380 v....
Sugar mill
Sugar mill

Machine code: 415-426

Has wide possibility of controlling the particle size of the final product, depending on their grills openings that can variai of 1.2 mm to 6 mm or even screens with holes in proportion to the production.
Your rotor with discs of various hurricanes...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 863-275

Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...
Mill with 5 HP motor.
Mill with 5 HP motor.

Machine code: 760-780

Mill with 5 HP motor....
Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill

Machine code: 628-020

Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 535-557

Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 412-620

Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 620-031

Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder

Machine code: 046-067

Peanut butter grinder...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 450-462

BELT MACHINE VOLPAK B
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
cam shaft 070490270028
Rod Tetra Pak Pn 2557460-0000
Mat Reta Poliacet 103 Mm
Screen Nordson Pn 1007037
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Key Security Eletrome 2, A 24 Vac 2Na
Marshland support Pn 71589...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill

Machine code: 071-373

Meteor Mill...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill

Machine code: 051-062

Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve ...
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge.
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge.

Machine code: 300-311

Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge....
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Mill / Netzch Refiner

Machine code: 801-302

Brand: Netzsch

Ball mill/Refiner.
Mark Netzch.
With 300 mm diameter x length of 700 mm.
production capacity estimated between 100 to 150 kg per hour to between 25 and 30 microns Refining.
External cylinder in stainless steel, carbon steel flange and screw i...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 710-731

Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0118
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0118
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315239.109
Rubber ring
Rubber ring
Rubber ring
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 90439-0187
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 90439-0188
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 1065140-0000
Ring 3126 016 Sabroe Pn
Ri...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Carbon+steel+mill+Vieira_681-082

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095