Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Machine code: 624-646

COTAÇÃO

Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Sensor Detect Color Pnp 12-32 Mm
Retainer Viton C / Spring 30X 60X 10 Mm
Drive Pn Bosch 8-110-104-300
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 2094-Pn Bm02
Traction spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.001
Solenoid valve Manual Embaquim M
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0057
Thermocouple Tetra Pak Pn 90326-0057
Current Cobra Pn 011,020
Amendment Corr RexRio Mod Wing 40
Resistencia Tub Volpak Pn 150.15.0.57.
Tube Volpak Pn 25, Q38901623
Resistencia Masipack Pn Ac12000002
Bearing Linear Thk Pn Lme 25 The Uu
Throttle R08-300-ARNM
Spring Ferrum Pn 323,650
Resistencia Brasholanda Pn 19.96.91
Resistencia Brasholanda Mod Braspac 22
Omron sensor Fotoeletr Pn E32Dc200
Spring Compression Hema Pn H006607201
Hema pin Pn H003288602
Proximity sensor Hema Pn H063020128
Proximity sensor Hema Pn H063020129
Rele level Hema Pn H063100700
Board Articul Univ Aco 63mm130mm
Retainer Bosch Pn 8101205776
Resistencia Fabrima Pn 100085
Elect board Fabrima SD-980 205 III-
Tube Fabrima Pn 028.726.13.001
Cheek Bosch Pn 271.033.1002
SEALING Tetra Pak Pn 1036777 0000
SEALING Tetra Pak Pn 1036778 0000
Modulo Electronic Interface for Tetra
Spring Spiral Fmc Pn 28673 A
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1769 OB16
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1769 OB16
Compression spring Pinca Transp Inox
Spring Compression Pinca Transp Sup Inox
Spring Compression Volpak Pn 9.0750.05.011
Spring Compression Volpak Pn 9.0750.08.001
Terminal Rotula Silkb 10 F
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/8
Traction spring Volpak Pn 9.0700.19.003
Spring Spiral Hamac Holler Mod Bm / A K3
Terminal TERMICOM Pn Ti16-Ka
Spring Erca Formseal Mod Tk 2
The ring Erca Formseal Rx3 Mod Decor Asf
Resistencia Electrical Bosch Pn 243.14.0
Resistencia Electrical Bosch Pn 243.14.0
Resistencia Bosch Pn 8101301682
Correia Schmucker Pn Hp4P0 26V0
Hamac Holler support Pn 8105.313.151
Terminal Rotula Corazza Mod Fd 220 C
Thermocouple SIDAM Pn 4110045
Resistencia Vert Easy Pack Pn T10362622
Resistencia Horiz Optima Pn T10365305
Piston Bosch Pn 0822406371
Damper Nalbach Mod Necaflo Dvs 44
Pull Ring Sticks 30X40X3 BV-5443
Movie Brake Ring (Braspac)
The ring Sasib Pn 600024357
Washer Tetra Pak Pn 2033-0008
Washer Tetra Pak Pn 2033-0008
Silicone stopper
Dispensing nozzle Ferrum Mod Fk28
Coil-110V - 60Hz - 8W - N-S20F155-5000
Rubber backboard Brasholanda Pn 390,804
Rubber Silic Volpak 1243.220110.002004
Rubber protêt Sanf Volpak Pn 8:07:01
Rubber protêt Sanf Volpak Pn 5237 Bali
Rubber protêt Sanf Volpak Pn 1132080
Bucha Bosch Pn 243.140.0004
Bushing self-lubricating Grafimec Pn Frimet Tfp
Linear bearing Ina Pn Kh2030
Bushing 12x15x14 BOSSAR Mod B 2500 S 2G
Slotted Bushing the Main Brake
Calco Cryovac Pn 5301
Cartridge Volpak Pn 7.07.0151.001
Cartridge Filtr Serac Pn 9150017500
Cartridge Filtr Serac Pn 9150017300
Cartridge Filtr Serac Pn 9150017400
League Key Off Cryovac Pn 416090
Key pressostat Cryovac Pn 416121
Cylinder Pneum D. Aca 82mm53mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 16 / 40mm
Gear Conica 15Z / 30Z Eacial Pn 10
Female Sense Pn Pl V1 connector A / 3
Connector Brasholanda Pn 405,037
Knife Set Bosch Pn 252.484.1000
Correia Variad Speeds Erca Formseal M
Element C Telemecanique Pn Zb4Bz101
Solenoid Pneumat Cryovac Pn 41531
Ultrasonic emitter Hema Pn H063070000
Encoder Hohner Pn 6510 1012 0256
Lubricating brush Tetra Pak Pn 90092 0083
Knife Bosch Pn 613.502.7101
Optima knife Pn T10365303
Serrated knife Bosch Pn 613.502.4302.
Abs Filter Laminar Flow 215x215x150mm
Filter Fbr Elpo Pn E04.020
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0101
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0102
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0102
Tetra Pak packing Pn 3092164-0000
Tetra Pak packing Pn 3092164-0000
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0204
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0203
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0203
Tetra Pak packing Pn 3024322-0000
Tetra Pak packing Pn 3024322-0000
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0205
Tetra Pak packing Pn 315229 0206
Guard Po Volpak Pn 8.07.0100.032
Guide Hema Pn H005247704
The switch 6-10
Board Ferrum Pn 83795
Board Ved Tetra Pak Pn 1255557 0000
Board Ved Tetra Pak Pn 1255557 0000
Board Int Albro Mod 15 Cabecas
Board Int Albro Mod 15 Cabecas
Board Articul Univ Aco 32mm68mm
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0103
Kit Drums Doser Brasholanda Pn 3999
Repair kit Camozzi Pn Kjc5030C
Repair Kit Cryovac Pn CSD2 32K
Repair Kit Cryovac Pn Sca 250K
Modulo Electronic Power Engetecnica
Unit Electronic Gea Pn 221-359.53
Disco Rupt Jrs AISI316 4 in.
SEALING Retelins Pn 00886.7
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Keyboard Zanotti Pn 3Tst010
Plate Command Zanotti Pn 3Sch44
Suppressant Clextral Pn Ssak0025
Mixer Turbo 1
Mixer Turbo 2 Ptc Orbe Pn T04 C08
Nut Conica Ptc Orbe Pn T04 C08 P18 0
INDICATOR Flow N2 CONTROLLER
Nut Clextral Pn 064.Z079592.A No 3
Nut Clextral Pn 064.Z079591.A No 3
Ptc knife Pn-C14 T04 P18-0223
Valve Anti Reto Clextral Pn Jaal0082
RTDs INSULATION Mineral, Bu
Pino A.S.T. des 070760040025
Seal External Shirt Ring
Check Hose Length 2000mm Total
Ignitor Ceramico Type Tube Diam 14X122MM
Transfor. IG. ZT931 220V / 14000V 50/60
Transp belt. Saida Oven 24160 50
Roll To Apply Nail Polish 16mm (Green)
Roll P / Apply Varnish 15mm Prc-T (Isc)
Roll To Apply Nail Polish 16mm (White)
Light Barrier Wl9-P13 Pnp L 2M 2M
Fixer Soudronic Pn 61 415032291
Cylinder Pneum Soudronic Pn 61P443000
Temp Sensor Steris Pn 387334-257
Fluid Lubricant For Varnish pump
Tube term 070100060002
Tube term 070100060002
Uniao the arc with the time 070100770060
Festo cylinder Pn 19246
Axis Boy Des Dedm200099-R2
JuntaTeadit 304L Ø580 x 554 x 3.2 FormaA
Drawer Haas Pn 50095185
Valvula Ascoval Pn P764326481
Repair Ascoval Pn P764326478
Valvula Ascoval Pn P764326485
Repair Ascoval Pn P764326621
Repair Ascoval Pn P764326483
Repair Ascoval Pn P764326479
Seat Ascoval Pn P764326476
Trap Ascoval Pn P764080001
Programmer Ray Burners Pn LFL 1335
Board Smi Pack Pn Kz010180
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-4722904216
Modulo Aeroglide Pn 06-5420
Aeroglide amplifier Pn 200-4348
Ring Catelli Pn Or 144
Ring Catelli Pn Or 117
Ring Catelli Pn Or A4926-R
Catelli ring Pn Or A4926-E
Sensor Haas Pn 50419790
Nozzle Haas Pn 50384988
Jbt plate Pn 604502020
Roll Closing Haas Pn 50614540
Rele Termico Allen Bradley Pn 193EECB
Rele Fornisud Mod 1708 C
Guide Haas Pn 50666244
Roller Transp Ulma Pn 589/20350
Resistencia U Weldotron Pn 4294 3
Varistor Mountain Gate Pn 62900301
Varistor Mountain Gate Pn 381033
Thermoelectric Mountain Gate Pn 381,116
Spring Transport Karges Hammer Pn 1 1042
Sensor Proxim Fotoele Pnp / Npn
Burner Triang Haas Pn 50396129
Burner Triang Haas Pn 50396129
Tank Mountain Gate Pn 62 1010 01
Pt 100 Class A rod 10 x 100mm C / Dupl
Thermostat Robertshaw Pn EA5 7 36
Pc Assy Filter Choke V2-Pcb1,2-Pcb
Spring 49,5mm Carrier 4mm - Step
Transp support Sellacan Pn 3 Ta 0179
Resistencia Mar Girius Cont Pn OF871678B
Resistencia Mar Girius Continental Mod
Resistencia 5000 W - 220/380 V 510
Piston Spraying Systems Pn Cp13988 Ct
The ring Spraying Systems Pn Cp7717 2/007
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 25 / 12mm
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 20 / 50mm
Connector Soudronic Pn 71P45050031
Contactor Allen Bradley Pn 100 C09D10
Gear helicoid Karges Hammer Pn 01
Gear P / Current Serie 5 3000 28T
Closing Haas Pn 50553305
Flange Red Pfaudler Mod E 3000
Modulo Double Mountain Gate Pn 60004001
Board Level Cald Top Bottom
Bearing Haas Pn 50443992
Roller Germann Frei Pn Sfv-W001-082
Roller A.S.T. des 070060360009
Guide Germann Frei Pn Sbv - 772 -2
Leg Oca With Nipple Dvko 35.33001
Retainer Germann Frei Pn 16x26x8
Germann roll Frei Pn Bev 209
Washer Kramer Pn KFA 1 0322
Spacers Kramer Pn KFA 1 24A
HDA filter FTS-45 for Expander Moreno
Repair Valv Eletropneum Mod. Jmfh 5.1 / 2
Key Stem Flow Aco Inox 1/2 Bsp
Transp belt Closed 150X4170 Mm
Retainer Piston The valve Fischer, Bor
Correia Transp ZIP 1,5x300x18625mm
Element Air Recirculation
Repair Jg Terlet Pn Qn 9100 00
Repair Kit Reference: 3520-8005
Filter Niro Soavi Pn 261,190
stirrer shaft 070401620002
Panel Gericke Pn 3050358
Valvula Segur Gericke Pn 3047042
Ring Gericke Pn 3037355
Ring Gericke Pn 3032895
The ring Gericke Pn 3045678
The ring Gericke Pn 3054434
Board Gericke Pn 3055824
Board Gericke Pn 3059404
The ring Gericke Pn 3056670
The ring Gericke Pn 3045729
Coil Gericke Pn 3058548
Calco Gericke Pn 3058934
Repair Actuator EB12 Gericke Pn 3046631
Bearing Gericke Pn 3045854
Gericke hose Pn 3066764
Calco Gericke Pn 3046568
Control Gericke Pn 3055969
Retainer Gericke Pn 3058935
Board Tampa Gericke Pn 3064632
Board Tampa Diant Gericke Pn 3055989
Repair Actuator EB10 Gericke Pn 3046630
Valve RETENTION Gericke Pn 3036595
Retainer Gericke Pn 3058698
Switch Gericke Pn 3066076
Gasket Gericke Pn 3070393
Feeder Gericke Pn 3.0 driver
Valve On / Off Gericke Pn 3062342
Auger Gericke Pn 3077745
Cylinder Pneum Gericke Pn 3066241
The ring Gericke Pn 3058784
Game Cable Gericke Pn 3055420
Game Cable Gericke Pn 3055420
Valve Solenoid valve Gericke Pn 3
The ring Gericke Pn 3054433
Sleeve Dn 65 Gericke Pn 3052024
Gericke hose Pn 49993/07
Solenoid Gericke Pn 3056380
Temp Sensor Gericke Pn 3066283
Temperatur Limi Gericke Pn 30662850001
Gasket Gericke Pn 3063676
The ring Gericke Pn 3032703
Glove Uniao Elastica Gericke Pn 3066742
Duplex bearing Gericke Pn 3047166
Seal Ved Gericke Pn 3034502
Seal Ved Gericke Pn 3049550
Ring Ved Gericke Pn 3043105
Cordao Board Final Gericke Pn 3046945
Suction valve Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1
Valvula Desc Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 132
Board Apv Pn 802,646
Gasket Alitec Pn The 4165
Haste Alitec Des 042,119
Haste Alitec Des 042,120
Gasket Retelins Pn 00317.9
O-Ring COD. J80110074
PACKING PLANE, J80210029
O-Ring COD .: J80110077
VALVE LODGE
Impac Ring Apv Manton Gaulin Pn J126418
Knuckle valve 070250370057
Artepecas spring Pn Apc-4245
Ved ring Artepecas Pn Apc-1391
Suction valve Apv Pn APF-0904
Headquarters Apv Pn APF-0661
Board Alim Apv Pn FPA-0037
DESG spring Apv Pn Apc-2700
Headquarters suction Desc Artepecas Pn APF-1379
Kit Ved Drums Artepecas Pn Apc5641R
Gasket Artepecas Pn APF 2365
Flow Niro Soavi Pn Efe043
Monitor Compact Electronic If Pn Sid10
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 140017E
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130027E
Spacers Artepecas Pn Apf2364
Board Jg Artepecas Pn APF 2351
Preme spring Gax Artepecas Pn Apc 4860
Helicoid spring Niro Soavi Pn 0129226-1
Helicoid spring Niro Soavi Pn 0129226-1
Helicoid spring Niro Soavi Pn 0129226-1
Headquarters Valv Niro Soavi Pn 118640
Headquarters Valv Niro Soavi Pn 118640
Headquarters Valv Niro Soavi Pn 118640
Valve Flow Cont Niro Soavi Pn 129280
Valve Flow Cont Niro Soavi Pn 129280
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130027E
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130027E
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130031S
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130031S
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130031S
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 130031S
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 140011E
The ring Niro Soavi Pn 140011E
Scraper Rod Niro Soavi Pn 160,131
Ball Niro Soavi Pn 190044-1
Ball Niro Soavi Pn 190044-1
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140071E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140071E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140085E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140097E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140097E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140188
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140188
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140188
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140206E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140206E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140206E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140253E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140253E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140253E
Board Niro Soavi Pn 1710701P
Board Niro Soavi Pn 1710701P
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 0130112-12
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 0130112-12
Niro Soavi valve Pn 390,363
Pressure Niro Soavi Pn Efe043
Bellow Niro Soavi Pn 0133774
Spacers Artepecas Pn APF 1889
Preme Packing Artepecas Pn APF 2363
Headquarters Artepecas Pn APF 0049
Haste Artepecas Pn APF 2358
Filter Niro Soavi Pn 230002
Niro Soavi head Pn 0130462
Ring Rovema Pn 01176227
Ring Rovema Pn 01103689
Gasket Niro Soavi Pn 41511Kv651
Washer Niro Soavi Pn 0132558
Kit Niro Soavi Pn 260,919
Niro Soavi piston Pn 0124559-026H
Gasket Niro Soavi Pn 41511Kv701
Valvula Gea Pn 0129280
Headquarters Gea Pn 0118640
Board Niro Soavi Pn 165701E
Syringe Niro Soavi Pn 140107E
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 0132274-13
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 0132274-13
Spring Niro Soavi Pn 0129226-1
Ring Niro Soave Pn 140105V
Ring Niro Soave Pn 140374
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140,075
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140227V
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140225
RING NIRO Soavi PN 140081 DIAM 64 X 3.5M
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 130027
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 140,017
Ring Niro Soavi Pn 0112670-9
SEALING Engefiltro Pn OR j-262
Ring Shl 30 Pn 6-43020491-35Anel Shl 30
Motor Niro Soavi Pn Mb4406A1 / S
Ring Gea Pn 140,071 Fb
Key Gea Pn 039 Efi
Correia Gea Pn 40 Spc 3150X
Ring Gea Pn 140,206 Fb
Ring Gea Pn 140045 Fb
Ring Gea Pn 140,253 Fb
Ring Gea Pn 140257 Fb
Manometro Cr / Mo 0/400 Bar
Ring Apv Pn J126435
Ring Apv Pn Jk115662
Valvula Apv Pn J12510024
Silencer Gea Pn 260,751
Ring Gea Pn 135003
Ring Gea Pn 140091Fb
Ring Gea Pn 140093Fb
Spring Gea Pn 390,117
Retainer Gea Pn 1710811P
Ring Gea Pn 140085Fb
Piston Gea Pn 0124559-35H
Filt Gea Pn 260920/1 element
Ring Gea Pn 140105Fb
Valvula Artepeças Pn Apc-5206
Piston Artepeças Pn FPA-2046
Gasket Artepecas Pn APF-1516L
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
Gea ring Niro Soavi Pn 9531-4098-591
Gea ring Niro Soavi Pn 9531-6131-516
Gea ring Niro Soavi Pn 9513-3774-000
Ring Support Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 801,784
Valvula Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 125304
Spring Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45 5T
Spring Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 24
Spring Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 5D
Apv spring Manton Gaulin Pn 039,303
Headquarters Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 036,713
Valvula Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 035,607
Homogenization valve Apv Manton Gaul
Seat valve suction, Aco Inox
Seat valve suction, Aco Inox
Screw Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms
Oil cooler Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 1
Spring Treu Pn 26674/4
Gasket Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 800,533
Manometro Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 040,227
Homogenization valve Apv Manton Gaul
Homogenization valve Apv Manton Gaul
Spring Compression Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1
Homogenization valve Apv Manton Gaul
Termor Pt100 Class A Double Conex Idf
Alitec spring Mod 500
Ring Viton 75 Sha 83,5X4 Mm
Ring Viton 75 Sha 87X5 Mm (KEEP Z4)
Ring Apv Pn 801,853
Ring Apv Pn 801,601
Ring retention Apv Pn 801,769
Ring Ved Apv Pn 145601
Ring Apv Pn 801,903
Seat Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1320 Mc
Seat Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1320 Mc
Gasket The piston Canvas / Rubber
Gasket Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Guide Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1190 Mk 18
Haste Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 905,132
Board Apv Pn 802,683
Manometro Apv Manton Gaulin Pn 040,228
Vibrator Krones Pn 2.073.76.775.0
Cylinder Protractor Krones Pn 1.880.0
BOW ROLLER CPL / REF 1-073-11-263-0
Sponge Krones Pn G025432350
Krones board Girat Pn 2 073 117060
Krones support Mod Canmatic I
Disk giratorio 070480350027
Adapter Allen Bradley Pn 1794Acn15
Adapter Allen Bradley Pn 1794Acn15
Transformer pressure Krones Pn 0900
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 06 024 7
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 06 025 6
SEALING Krones Pn 0900 51 514 2
SEALING Krones Pn 0 023 70 062 7
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 69 466 7
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0 900 79 033 0
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0162 20 012 6
Bucha Krones Pn 0900 69 459 6
Seat Valv Krones Pn 0900 69 471 2
Game Rep Krones Pn 0900 69 473 4
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 06 004 8
Game Rep Krones Pn 0900 52 419 2
Game Rep Krones Pn 0 900 52 412 0
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 06 012 8
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0901 67 970 4
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0901 67 976 9
SEALING Krones Pn 0 023 70 061 7
Game Rep Krones Pn 0900 52 415 6
SEALING Krones Pn 0 023 70 063 7
Switch Krones Pn 0900 63 426 1
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 06 004 8
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0162 20 012 6
Ring Ved Krones Pn 0900 02 750 6
Game Ved Krones Pn 0 023 70 002 3
Game Ved Krones Pn 0900 25 830 9
Game Rep Krones Pn 0900 25 830 9
Krones membrane Pn 0900 41 624 7
Peca Repos Krones Pn 0900 78 047 3
Game Rep Krones Pn 0 023 38 394 7
Krones roller Pn 0901 20 903 8
Cable Krones Pn 0902238345
Resistencia HEATER Krones Pn 7611 00 0 *
Cartridge Heater Krones Pn 7611 00
Krones roller Pn 0900 86 652 7
Filter Krones Pn 8 786 32 002 0
Infrared lamp Krones Pn 0900 89 8
Cylinder Pneum Krones Pn 0900 02,208 *
Tray Cola Inf Krones PN1-054-15-295-1
Tray Cola Sup Krones PN1-080-52-338-0
Filter Krones Pn 0900917608
Fine filter Hepa H13 Krones Pn 0901 1
Krones ring Pn 1 800 28 489 5
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 02 750 2
Ring The Krones Pn 0162 20 235 2
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 06 030 2
Valve Krones Pn 8 900 04 490 6
Peca Repos Krones Pn 8 900 04 291 0
SEALING Krones Pn 1 124 50 117 0
Peca Repos Krones Pn 0901 12 533 9
Inverter Freq Krones Pn 0901 05 027 8
SEALING Krones Pn 0900 94 919 5
Krones membrane Pn 0900 82 229 7
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 71 864 9
Encoder Krones Pn 0 900 65 247 0
Krones membrane Pn 0901090542
Ring Krones Pn 0900 20 027 6
Gasket Krones Pn 0900 20 027 2
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 06 028 8
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 06 026 7
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 06 026 4
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 06 025 5
Ring Krones Pn 0900 06 024 6
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 06 012 6
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 03 466 3
Ring Krones Pn 0900 02 750 1
Valve Krones Pn 0900 00 970 4
Sensor Krones Pn 0900 11 668 4
Ring The Krones Pn 0162 20 011 7
Ring The Krones Pn 0169 90 021 6
Ring The Krones Pn 0162 20 011 8
Plug connector Krones Pn 8125500406
Krones membrane Pn 0169 90 047 5
Bucha Krones Pn 0 029 90 003 7
Ring The Krones Pn 0900 09 361 3
Krones membrane Pn 0 900 92 999 0
Sensor Krones Pn 0901707020
Sensor Krones Pn 0901706917
Ring The Krones Pn 0162 20 011 7
Fork Krones Pn 8 900 03 420 9
Ring Krones Pn 0900 03 466 5
Ring Krones Pn 0900 15 118 5
Bucha Krones Pn 0129 90 004 8
Seal Krones Pn 8 733 81 039 5
Ring Krones Pn 0900 02 751 6
Ring Krones Pn 0162 20 012 5
Ring Krones Pn 0901 19 198 3
Krones pin Pn 0723 81 018 2
Repair Krones Pn 0900 28 051 8
Photocell Krones Pn 0900083472
Saida Krones Pn 5745960051
Modulo Krones Pn 5745960022
Board Krones Pn 0901681198
SEALING Krones Pn 0900871704
SEALING Krones Pn 0900513222
Ring Krones Pn 0901599939
Ring Krones Pn 0901680296
Filter Krones Pn 0900127314
Ring Krones Pn 0951622054
SEALING Krones Pn 0901130668
Ring Krones Pn 0901711186
SEALING Krones Pn 0901568228
Bearing Krones Pn 0901548046
Ring Krones Pn 0901237866
Kit Krones Pn 0901087259
Kit Krones Pn 0900871974
Krones probe Pn 0900863498
Switch Krones Pn 0900091237
Ring Krones Pn 0900042447
Guide Krones Pn 0900015259
Ring Krones Pn 0900655682
Filter Krones Pn 0900790266
Filter Krones Pn 0900014906
Krones hose Pn 1800200350
Krones pin Pn 1786324520
Ring Krones Pn 0900060266
Ring Krones Pn 0900027860
Pinca Krones Pn 0900932928
Gear Krones Pn 1071110850
ROLLER SHAFT SEGTO TOOTHED PN 1071110861
Krones roller Pn 1002110270
Bucha Krones Pn 1099020731
Krones pin Pn 1018112550
Krones roll Pn 0901581155
Filter Krones Pn 0184901050
Filter Krones Pn 0900730099
Filter Krones Pn 0900874661
Ring Krones Pn 0901765500
Ring Krones Pn 0901765675
SOLVENT CLEANING KRONES PN 0901513113
SOLVENT CLEANING KRONES PN 0901758634
Valve Krones Pn 0900931567
Ring Krones Pn 0901766343
Bearing Krones Pn 0901363546
Ring Krones Pn 0901061238
Sponge Krones Pn 2800023181
Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Ring Krones Pn 0901570811
Axis Krones Pn 0-264-30-014-9
Krones roll Pn 0-499-90-053-6
Cube Krones Pn 1-090-08-132-0
Bearing Krones Pn 0-400-30-229-1
Bearing Krones Pn 0-401-50-079-1
Keyway Krones Pn 0-099-45-002-0
Guide Krones Pn 1-733-26-009-0
Krones cylinder Pn 1-018-43-005-0
Axis Krones Pn 1-018-80-023-0
Pressure Krones Pn 0-029-90-149-0
Krones ball Pn 0-406-05-900-0
Krones ball Pn 0-406-05-000-0
Cartridge Krones Pn 7-611-00-002-6
Biela Krones Pn 1-054-15-320-0
Krones cylinder Pn 1-054-15-266-0
Krones cylinder Pn 1-054-15-154-0
Disco Krones Pn 1-018-47-177-0
Shirt Krones Pn 1-018-47-154-0
Krones segment Pn 1-019-47-071-0
Guide Krones Pn 1-080-52-020-1
Krones cylinder Pn 1-080-52-342-0
Disco Krones Pn 0-562-34-718-0
Clutch Krones Pn 0901381956
Krones eccentric Pn 1-080-52-035-0
Krones support Pn 1-800-02-385-5
Cable Krones Pn 0901191304
Ring Krones Pn 0900027503
Bellow Krones Pn 0901783943
Bellow Krones Pn 0902013976
Axis Krones Pn 8070253064
Spring Krones Pn 1099044810
Ring Krones Pn 0901710217
Filter Krones Pn 0901213410
Ring Krones Pn 0901707940
Ring Krones Pn 0900200270
Krones membrane Pn 0901523000
Ring Krones Pn 0026095490
Bucha Krones Pn 0129900063
Bico Krones Pn 0900909161
Krones screw Pn 0902250332
Came Krones Pn 1-080-56-496-0
Came Krones Pn 1-080-56-497-0
Lever Krones Pn 1-080-56-264-0
Fingernail Krones Pn 1-027-76-025-0
Bearing Krones Pn 0-403-40-834-1
Kit Krones Pn 0901630526
Ring Krones Pn 0165000918
SEALING Krones Pn 0023700040
SEALING Krones Pn 0900694595
SEALING Krones Pn 0901301874
SEALING Krones Pn 0901168781
SEALING Krones Pn 0901433862
Bucha Krones Pn 1-018-32-104-0
SEALING Krones Pn 0900888574
Sensor Krones Pn 0900081192
Coupling Krones Pn 0174000040
SEALING Krones Pn T180610
Ring Krones Pn 0901584302
Damper Krones Pn 0901030777
Gear Krones Pn 1099961451
Bucha Krones Pn 1128520730
SEALING Krones Pn 0900524286
Krones 0901864267 Panel
Body Krones Pn 1563140021
Catch Krones Pn 0901734281
Catch Krones Pn 0901734283
Krones plate Pn 8733810025
Krones seat Pn 0900694806
Krones membrane Pn Ck13002074
Ring Krones Pn 0900764321
SEALING Krones Pn 0023700073
SEALING Krones Pn 0900973864
Disco Krones Pn 0901844246
Chuck Krones Pn 0901734347
RTDs Pt100 Krones Pn 7379930
Reducer Krones Pn 0-900-01-208-9
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Krones roll Pn 2.073.52.811.0
Resistencia Tub Krones Mod Canmatic I
Thermostat Krones Pn 7379 99323 0
Photocell Reflet Krones Pn 0901149380
Krones hose Pn 0,589,900,086
Modulo 16 Electronic Saida Macrotec Pn
Modulo Electronic Macrotec Pn 1794Ob16
Bico1 / 4 BVU 40.20 Inox NPT
guide profile 070551550001
Handle shaft 070550410037
Karcher valve Mod Hd 1000
Piston Uraca Pn L109270
Piston Hgl Pn 5227
Manometro Aco Inox 0/16 kgf / Cm2
Manometro AISI316 0/6 kgf / Cm2
Manometro BRASS 0/400 Mbar
Manometro AISI316L 0/7 Bar
Manometro AISI316L Bar 0/20
Pressure Regulator S / Alivio 1/8 Bsp
Manometro Bronze Bar 0/16
Manometro Sanitario Zurich RZNP 0-10 kgf
Manometro AISI316 0/10 kgf / Cm2
Manometro BRASS 1/0 Bar
Manometro AISI316 760/0 mm hg
Manometro Aco Inox0 / 16 kgf / Cm2
Manometro BRASS 0/2 kgf / Cm2
Manometro AISI316L 0/25 kgf / Cm2
Manometro AISI316L 0/100 kgf / Cm2
Manometro AISI316 1/0/12 kgf / Cm2
Lubricating grease Klübersynth PnUh11431
Mineral oil Auto Gal 5 85W90 20L
Mineral oil Indust Iso32 -30 Grc 20L
Mineral oil Indust Iso150 200L
Indust Mineral Oil L 200 Iso32
Mineral Oil Self Api 30,200 U
Mineral oil Indust Iso220 200L
Oil Indust Sint 20L
Oil Indust Min Iso460 Omala
Oil Indust Min Iso680 20L
Mineral oil Indust Iso46 20L
Grease bearings Sabao Lithium NLGI 2 20kg
Synthetic Grease / Lithium 1.5
Term hygrometer -10- 60 Grc
FEATHER RED COLOR FOR RECORDER CHINO
Indicator Process Dig Program Program
OUT BOARD LOGIC RELAY SPDT / SPST
Electronic Analog Output Board Presys P
RELAY OUTPUT BOARD SOLID STATE P / DCY
PRESSURE SWITCH SET FIXED ON 13 OFF 19BAR
PRESSURE SWITCH SET FIXED ON 17 OFF 24BAR
PRESSURE SWITCH SET FIXED LIG2 DESL0,34 BAR
Westcon element Pn 01.03.083
Pressure transmitter Difer -100 / + 100MMH2O
Controller Ind Proc P + I + D Config
Resistance thermometer Pt-100 3 Wires
Load cell type carcara cap. 550 kg
Electronic card Smar Pn 400-0610
Pres Transmitter 40 bar absolute 1
Luminaria Ind Incand / Mixed / Merc / 400W
Glass Display Circ Tr 150X 22.7 Mm
RTDs Pt100 3F 8X150 Mm
Sensor P / Gas Eletroqu 0 to 100% Le
Temp Transmitter Term J 4 20 m
Thermocouple Mineral J 3/1 450mm
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0150 Grc
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0150
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0 500 Grc
Thermometer Bimet 0a100ºc, DN115m 1/2 "bs
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0200 Grc
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 0 The 250 Grc
Bimetallic thermometer Ind 10,150 Grc
Thermometer Vid Reta 340mm 20 A 30
Thermometer Vid Reta 320mm 30 A 100
Thermometer Vid Reta 350mm 30 A 50
Thermometer Vid Reta 320mm 0150
Thermometer Vid Reta 340mm 50 A 50
Pressure transmitter 2-Wire In 3 15
Transmitter Press Sl 1 0500 mmca 1/2
Level Transmitter Dif Ana 0 A 7 Mca
Glass display Round Diam 114,4x8,0mm
Glass Round P / High Temp Diam 90x6mm
Glass Display Circ three 125,00x10,0mm
Glass Round Dark Blue Diam 62x5mm
Tempered Glass Round Diam 142x8mm
In Tempered Glass 110.00 X 1 Mm
Tempered glass Round Diam 153x5 mm
Tempered Glass Round Day 110x105x14mm
Display Level Oleo type plug thread 1Bps
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Sensor Level oil K-Tron V-TORK VTK-DC 1
Pressure 1 10 kgf / C
Pressure Difer Pres Oleo Shooting, 6 sec
Pressure Difer Pres Oleo Shooting, 6 sec
Pressure High Pressure 10 Bar 32
Pressure 8 Bar 32
Liquid thermostat Exp 20/120 Grc
Liquid thermostat Exp 50,300 Grc
Liquid thermostat Exp 50,300 Grc
Thermostat Expansion Gas 5 30 Grc
Electronic board West Pn P01 C10
Electronic board West Pn P02 C10
Electronic board West Pn P02 C21
Transmitter Pt100 Temp 0300 Grc
Temp Transmitter Term Pt100 4 20 m
Temp Transmitter Term Pt100 4 20 m
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 1 100mm
RTDs Pt100 3F 8X890 Mm
Thermocouple J convince 6mm2000mm
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 6mm300mm
Thermocouple Mineral t 6mm400mm
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 6mm250mm
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 6mm75mm
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 1mm300mm
RTDs Pt100 3F 6x50 Mm
RTDs Pt100 3F 6x50 Mm
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 8mm170mm
RTDs Pt100 6Fio 6mm250mm
RTDs Pt100 3Fio 4mm15mm
RTDs Pt100 2Ficlasa 8x1,25
Thermocouple Mineral J 10mm330mm
Pena Discard P / Registr Foxb Bracoy Blue
Pena Discard P / Registr Foxb Bracoy Green
Disposable pen Black Braco Pos Y 60
Thermocouple Mineral t 6mm55mm
Pressure Vacuum switch Dig 1/1 Bar
Pressure Vacuum switch Dig 1/1 Bar
Electronic regulator 24V 50 / 60Hz Ekc361
Vacustat 500 Mm / Hg, 1A 0 Bar
Digital tachometer H7Er-Sbv Omron
Thermocouple Fe-Co-J
Paper Grafico P / Process Recorder
Pt100 Resist bulb B Standard DIN 43760
Tape Prt Yokogawa Micro R 1800
Load cell 2 T
Totalizer Hours Eletron Battery
Rele Level Liquid 220 Vac
Controller Ind Proc P I D C
Controller Ind Proc P I D 24VDC
Key Flow Palheta AISI316 Npt 1
Key Flow Palheta AISI316 Npt 1
Weight Indicator C / board Analog 0/4 20M
RTD Pt100 3 F 3mm69,5mm
Bronze Bushing 1.1 / 2X 2.1 / 2X 500 Mm
Red Sae65 bar 31,75mm
Quad Bar Aco Inox12,7mm
Red AISI304 bar 15,88mm
Red AISI304 bar 19,05mm
Red AISI304 bar 25.4mm
Red AISI304 bar 31,75mm
Red AISI304 bar 38.1mm
Red AISI304 bar 38.1mm
Red AISI304 bar 50.8mm
Red AISI304 bar 50.8mm
Red AISI304 bar 50.8mm
Red AISI304 bar 63,5mm
Bar Red Pu 25.4mm
Red brass bar 15,87mm
Red brass bar 25.4mm
Red brass bar 25.4mm
Rebar Redondo brass Dia1.1 / 4
Rebar Redondo De Aluminio Day 1.1 / 2
Red B23 bar 25.4mm
Profile l Aco 4,76x31,75x4,76mm
Profile L Aco 3,18x25,40x3,18mm
Profile l Aco 4,76x50,80x4,76mm
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Aco screen mesh Quad Wire N 30 Home 1000mm
Screen Aco Inox1,24mm 6mesh
Red B23 bar 38.1mm
Red B23 bar 38.1mm
Red B23 bar 38.1mm
Sext Aco Inox38,1mm bar
Sext Aco Inox31,75mm bar
Sext Aco Inox7,93mm bar
Bar Red Bronze 38.1mm
Bar Red Bronze 25.4mm
Bar Red Bronze 50.8mm
Bar Red Bronze 50.8mm
Bar Red Bronze 50.8mm
Bar Red Bronze 101,6mm
Bar Red Celeron 50mm
Red Polyamide bar 150mm
Red Polyamide 50.8mm bar
Red Polyamide 38.1mm bar
Red Ptfe bar 85mm
Red Ptfe bar 38mm
Red Alum bar 50.8mm
Sext bar Brass 38.1mm
Sext bar Brass 25.4mm
Sext bar Brass 25.4mm
Aco League Special Aisi 8640, 19,05mm4 / 6M
Red Aisid6 bar 139,7mm
Red AISI304 bar 88,9mm
Aco De Bucha Inox Aisi 304, Dia63 X 32mm
Bucha AISI304 40x80x500mm
Bronze Bushing 2x4x500mm
Plate AISI304 6,35x2000x1200mm
Plate AISI304 4,76x2000x1200mm
Chapa Alum 6,35x2000x1000mm
Chapa Alum 15,88x2000x1000mm
Chapa Celeron 3x1000x1000mm
Plexiglas plate 10x1000x2000mm
Bar Quad SAE1020 12.7mm
Red SAE1020 bar 25.4mm
Red SAE1020 bar 50.8mm
Red SAE1020 bar 76.2mm
Red SAE1020 bar 12.7mm
Red SAE1020 bar 38.1mm
Red SAE1020 bar 63,5mm
Red SAE1020 bar 19,05mm
Tape AISI304 0,5mm25mm
Tape AISI304 1mm30mm
Tape Aco P / Spring 75 X 0.3mm
Tape AISI304 0,5mm80mm
Tape AISI304 1mm80mm
Lubricating Paste High Temp 1Kg
Board Angelus Machine Pn H02000317
Label Ident Poliest Escrit 8.00 X 1
Helic drill Hss 22,0mmx215mm
Helic drill Hss 24,0x225mm
Electrode P / Aco Inox Refrat 310 Day 3.2mm
Lozenge Refwnmg060408M3Tp200Seco / Sandiv
Grindstone Gr 46 304,8x50,8x31,75mm
Grindstone Gr 46 304,8x50,8x31,75mm
Grindstone Gr 36 304,8x50,8x38,1mm
Scraper expan TurflexPn 1552 20
Abdominal support Lumbar Size Pp
Welding rod Aco ER70S 3 2.4mm
Dipstick P / Welding Aco Carbon Diam M1,6mm
Electrode Aco InoxE308L 17 Aws 3,25mm
Electrode Aco InoxE308L 17 Aws 3,25mm
Macho Man Hss Din 51 1/4 Bsp
Macho Man Hss Din 51 3/8 Bsp
Macho Man Hss Iso529 Bsw 3/16
Macho Man Hss Iso529 Bsw 5/8
Game Macho C / 3 Aco Rap. M12 X 1.75
Sandpaper Wheel Alum Oxide Gr 80 46 Mm
Welding rod brass CuZn 40 S 3.2mm
Welding rod brass CuZn 40 S 3.2mm
Welding rod Pr L Ag40Cd 1.6mm
Welding rod Pr L Ag40Cd 1.6mm
Welding rod Aco Er 70S 3 2.4mm
Welding rod Aco Inox Er308L 1.6 Mm
Castolin Eutectic nozzle Pn 23K01410
Helic drill Hss 20,0mmx205mm
Helic drill Hss 19,5mmx205mm
Component Cola Gc 11A B P / Necklace Together
Bsp die only thread 1 / 8x28 Day Ext 20mm
Die only Red Hss Din 22 Bsw 3/4
Sanding Disc Iron Gr 80 178x22,2mm
Electrode P / Aco 2.4mm Ref xuper Eutectr
Electrode For Aco, Day 2.4mm
Electrode Aco InoxE312 17 Aws 3,25mm
Electrode Aco InoxE307 16 Aws 3,25mm
Pressed electrode P / Fo Milkshake 3,25mm
Pressed electrode P / Fo Milkshake 3,25mm
Pressed electrode P / Fo Milkshake 3,25mm
Electrode Tungest Pure P / Welding Al 3.2mm
Game Male Aco Rapido M20 X 2.50
Macho Man Hss Iso529 mg m 8
Glove Segur High Borr You Pt Grande
Correia V 5V-2120
Correia V 5V-2120
Correia V 5V-2120
Correia V 5V-2120
Transp belt Closed 1,5X610X1000 Mm
Correia v 3L300
Mat Artic Ret Poliacet 114.3 Mm
Correia V P-131
Gear 20 Teeth Simple Step 5/8
In belt V-belt XPB 4250
In belt V-belt XPB 4250
TIMING belt Htd 8M 608 X 20mm
Reduction Corr rolls 31.75 Mm Double
STRAP CARRIER MED. 4700 X 475MM
V belt XPB 1600
Gear Intralox Mod Eztrack Moldad
Transp belt Closed 1,6X500X3960 Mm
Sync Power Grip Belt 14M Hannover 55
Flat belt Zip 1,2x80x10000mm
Current Rollers simple 19,05x12x11,91mm
Sprocket Pomi 500-50 Z10 E 1.5
Rope polyamines 3 5/8 Pern
Correia Sincron 66 teeth 25,4x838mm
Correia Sincron 66 teeth 25,4x838mm
Correia Sincron 66 teeth 25,4x838mm
Correia Var Speed ​​8,0x25,0x680mm
Correia v 5V 1250
In Section V belt A-92 Cod. Same
BELT V 36
The V-belt 47
The V-belt 55
Correia v 64
Correia v 85
Correia v B 32
Correia v B 68
Correia v B 67
Correia v B 158
Correia v B 158
Round belt, Poly Cordde Polyurethane 8mm
Sincron belt 171 teeth 10x513mm
Sincron belt 160 teeth 30x1280mm
Correia Sync Power Htd 1280 8M 20
Sincron belt 100 teeth 30x800mm
Chain Rollers three 15,88mm Iso10B T
Current Rollers three 19,05mm Iso12A D
Current Rollers three 12,70mm CARBON STEEL
Current Rollers three 12,70mm CARBON STEEL
Current Rollers three 12,70mm CARBON STEEL
Dent wheel 11 teeth 89mm
Amendment Box In Clamps P / Belts
Nylon rope Blue Dia1C / 4 Beater Egron
Correia Balanca Dosad 305x1880x0,7mm
Correia Transp 2,10x130,00x7350mm
Verd Belt Width 120mm Espesura 1.0mm


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Machine code: 545-705
Brand: Bralyx
Filling/Dosing Bralyx.
Model: Dosalxx.
Capacity: 500 ml.
year: 2012.
Voltage: 220 V
single phase....
Mesal filler with electric Panel
Mesal filler with electric Panel
Machine code: 133-145
Brand: Mesal
Filler
Mark: Mesal.
Model: MEC 500/10.
Year: 2002.
10 Tips.
With electric Panel.
Production: 5,000 bottles/hour.
Bottle of 500 ml.

size:
Height 2.20 m
Width 1.80 m.
Length 2.10 m.
Weight 2500 kg....
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Machine code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
Fact Checker/weight Scale Delta Tec check precision pneumatics
Fact Checker/weight Scale Delta Tec check precision pneumatics
Machine code: 637-778
Brand: Delta Tec
Delta scale Tec, pneumatic, checkprecision.
Description:
Weigh up to 1 kg.
Weight of 1 gram in 1 gram.
Nominal weight 0.500 kg.
This with manual....
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Machine code: 582-084
Brand: Rodighero
Floor type Bundling with sealing and tunnel trainer.
Rodighero
Manufacturer Machine automatic monoblock baler ER 400.
Used for beverages, foods and chemicals (for example: SOAP, detergent and paint);
cutting and automatic sealing System with ...
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
2 Rows of cold / cremosinho yellow
Machine code: 871-273
Brand: Dom, LiquiPack
2 cold/cremosinho yellow lines consisting of:
2 tanks.
Skirt 2 mark DOM-DOM MOD PAK-EP
2000 AUTOMATIC PK/HOUR in 304 STAINLESS STEEL CABINET COMPOSED of DATER
HOT STAMPING PHOTOCELL and POSITIVE PUMP
2 Lids of the tanks.
2 tank Engines. ...
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Machine code: 064-400
Brand: Jcmaq
Storage tank and chocolate molten with capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Long spaghetti noodles pasta package mark Pavan
Long spaghetti noodles pasta package mark Pavan
Machine code: 123-535
Brand: Pavan
Friggin' long pasta "Spaghetti".
Mark Pavan, Italian.
Beige color.
With add-on tracks.
Minimum capacity: 250.
Maximum capacity: 1000.
Product to be weighed: PL
voltage: 380/150....
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Machine code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Machine code: 408-410
Brand: Tirelli
Filling with 4 nozzles.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: GVJA.
Year: 1999....
Cosmetético filling line Tirelli
Cosmetético filling line Tirelli
Machine code: 164-371
Brand: J.plus, Jormary, Silk Mac, Tirelli
Complete line for perfume / fragrance

- Liquid Filling Machine from Italy manufacturer by Tirelli.
- Bottle capper / capping machine from Italy manufacturer by Tirelli.
-Filter stainless steel.
-Continuous Flow Stirred-tank Reactor (CSTR) / bac...
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Machine code: 606-618
-Ribbon type Mixer Blender stainless steel 304 integer.
Ideal for food and meds.
Capacity: 2,000 litres.
Excellent condition
year: 2012.
Includes screw conveyor to transport the product straight on Packer Indumak.
Made to measure.
Engin...
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Machine code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.
Model: EVI.
Year: 2007.
Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage
60 mm Format with clp actions.
Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.
Production capacity: up to 75 packages per minute....
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Machine code: 047-210
Brand: Cariba
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba.
Sachets of 30 g format.
speed of 240 sachet per min.
size of 95 x 90 mm. sache
model: PHB 225.
Voltage: 220 V
Note: With technical manuals (electrical parts)....
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Machine code: 742-500
Brand: Rullima
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack.
Brand Name: Rullima.
RHF model 150.
To pack various products.
Automatic feeding for 400 to 600 production packages per minute.
Production of 120 ppm 100 RHF.
Production of 240 ppm 150 R...
Automatic Tampador
Automatic Tampador
Machine code: 040-342
Tampador.
model-TSB 25.6.
manufacturer-IMSB.

equipment designed for use in process lines where there is a need for automation in the closing of the plastic bottles, glass or metal. Developed to close bottles with various models of covers, act...
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Fabrima floor Flexibag 250
Machine code: 125-137
Brand: Fabrima, Masipack
Dust Fabrima/floor model Masipack Flexibag 250.
stainless steel threaded to pack low dust flow, such as powdered milk, gelatin, sugar, grated cheese among others....
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Machine code: 160-170
Brand: Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
Cobrideira for chocolate Perking
Cobrideira for chocolate Perking
Machine code: 637-658
Brand: Perking
Cobrideira for chocolate.
Brand: Perking.
Composed by:
-transfer pump.
-heating System.
-chocolate curtain.
-ventilation to remove excess.
-input and output table 400 mm.
size: 1.65 comp. x 1.20 wide. x 1.70 alt....
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Machine code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
Mark Cavana.
Zero-zero model.
Year 2008....




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_624-646

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095