Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Machinery for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used machines for sale

Hammer mill RGmaq

>> Mills

Hammer mill RGmaq
Hammer mill RGmaq Hammer mill RGmaq Hammer mill RGmaq Hammer mill RGmaq Hammer mill RGmaq Hammer mill RGmaq
 
Hammer mill RGmaq

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Machine code: 045-714
 VENDIDA 

COTAÇÃO

Hammer mill
RGMaq * * k12k brand hammerhead Model
Year-2012
such equipment was very little used, was only made 01 hammer exchanges. I'm coming with the base and the key soft Starter Weg. 25 engine HP


Brand:
RGmaq

Components:
WEG

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps

Machine code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm, for soaps.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Granulator Manesty
Oscillating Granulator Manesty

Machine code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating Granulator.

Brand: Manesty....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Machine code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 671-683

Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
Ball mill-J moagem ultrafina de latex
Ball mill-J moagem ultrafina de latex

Machine code: 060-548

Components: WEG

Ball mill
State of equipment: used/reviewed
origin: Blowtex
model:
double sized process in which was used: ultra-fine grinding of latex
capacity: 2 Paul c/27 Lts
nominal dimensions: 1600 mm Prof./550 mm alt/500 mm larg
weight: ball Mill...
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm

Machine code: 143-004

Brand: PILON

05 roller mills (450 mm) mark pilon
01 600 mm roller mill brand and ROUSSELE. * k12k. * The equipment is fully operational.
...
Ball mill
Ball mill

Machine code: 536-318

Ball mill  ...
Jaw mill without motor
Jaw mill without motor

Machine code: 540-604

No Jaw mill engine.
inlet 430 x 340.
900 x 1000 x 1400 Base mm....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 747-758

Axis CastinoxPn 668101B 2
Triclover axis Mod D 216 Cr
Axis Apv Pn 261,559
Axis CastinoxPn 668106B 3
Axis CastinoxPn 668102B 2
Axis CastinoxPn 668103B 2
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Triclover axis Mod C 216 D
Tric...
Full ball mill
Full ball mill

Machine code: 746-308

Ball mill complete.
Disassembled Ø x 5000 mm 17550.
300 HP Engine....
Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder

Machine code: 046-067

Peanut butter grinder...
Ball mill HR
Ball mill HR

Machine code: 411-163

Ball mill HR without using complete with Crown and pinion without motor and reducer...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
800 mm grinder / Granulator
800 mm grinder / Granulator

Machine code: 601-062

Brand: Imapi

800 mm mill with 40 Hp engine,
1 Imapi brand Granulator saseg brand with motor 2 Hp...
Waffer line
Waffer line

Machine code: 225-617

01FORNO with 24 plates;
01 COOLING TOWER with MAT STAINLESS TRANSPORT;
01 CREAM CARPET in STAINLESS, (CREMEADEIRA);
01 AUTOMATIC STAINLESS TRIMMER;
01 COLD CHAMBER of 0.80 x 0.80
01 AUTOMATIC CUTTER;
01 the HAMMER MILL;
01 BATTER to BAT...
Knife mill
Knife mill

Machine code: 617-682

Brand: Palman

knife mill is employee's car, your brand is Palman, weighs approximately 6000 kg, this mill has to mouth 60 cm X 80 cm. It uses three knives in the rotor and four knives....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 060-070

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
Terpan brand peanut mill
Terpan brand peanut mill

Machine code: 565-587

Brand: Terpan

Peanut mill Terpan brand
0.72 Measures width x length x height 1.43 0.51...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Machine code: 020-036

Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06719
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06031
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 2 5592
Trainer Sup Rychiger 1981-2-04167
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Sensor fib...
1 ball Mills
1 ball Mills

Machine code: 225-236

ball mills 1.
stainless steel AISI 304 tank.
direct drive engine.
special steel Parts with anti-wear treatment
body grinding Alumina high density
Folders * Refining stamping k12k * recommended for medium productions...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

https://en.maquinaindustrial.com.br/used-machinery/?e=Hammer+mill+RGmaq_045-714

 

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Máquina Industrial - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095